MALAYSIA TEAM AWARD

LEVEL 1

BEST LEVEL 1 TEAM AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FOO WEN HUI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

EDMOND YEOH ZI EE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG YI LYNN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEOH AN YONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALDEN GOH KAI RAY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOAY XIN LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM EN QI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE JIA YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW DE YANG, ADRIAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI REN DARIN

LEVEL 1 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

Sri Sempurna International School

Wong Mei Ying

Sri Sempurna International School

Samuel Loo Pong Xun

Sri Sempurna International School

Isaac Wong Kai Xuen

Sri Sempurna International School

Low Wai Tung

Sri Sempurna International School

Gan Sinyo

Sri Sempurna International School

Woo Jeo Seng

Sri Sempurna International School

Celeste Chow Wei Theng

Sri Sempurna International School

Timothy Tan Yean Tim

Sri Sempurna International School

Ngu Gong Qi

Sri Sempurna International School

Tammy Leong Jing Jing

Sri Sempurna International School

Elysse Goh Wei Ernn

LEVEL 1 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LINUS LING SHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CASSANDRA CHIN YI SHEAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CYNTHIA LAU YEE NYIK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHEN JING HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ALICIA UNG CHIEN YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ONG ENG KIAT

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TOH SIEW HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AGNES SIM EE TENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHAN KERN YEW

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JONG YAN TING

LEVEL 2

BEST LEVEL 2 TEAM AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SK SACRED HEART

ISAAC EMMANUEL J.F. ISIDORE

SK SACRED HEART

JAYDEN JOSEPH

SK SACRED HEART

EDWARDSON MUIS

SK SACRED HEART

AZRI DANISH BIN JUMAAT

SK SACRED HEART

VISALAN ROSHAN

SK SACRED HEART

RYAN CONSTANTINE LIBAMIN

SK SACRED HEART

ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN RAMLEE

SK SACRED HEART

ZACHARY ABEL WILLIAM

SK SACRED HEART

JORDAN JOHN

SK SACRED HEART

EMMANUEL ELIJAH DIEGO

LEVEL 2 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SJK(C) PANDAN

IVAN NG HAN WEN

SJK(C) PANDAN

GUI SHU XIN

SJK(C) PANDAN

RYAN YOON JING EN

SJK(C) PANDAN

WONG ZHAO WU

SJK(C) PANDAN

HEE XUAN ER

SJK(C) PANDAN

CHEO LE XIAN

SJK(C) PANDAN

KELVIN TEO ZHI HAO

SJK(C) PANDAN

TAN YIYANG

SJK(C) PANDAN

HO JUN JI

SJK(C) PANDAN

TAN YAN SONG

LEVEL 2 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MOHAMAD SYAHMI B. MOHAMAD AZMI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR AFRINA BT. MOHD. SUHAIMI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD SUHAIL B. DAUD

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD FIKRI B. ROSLI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

JANNATUN ABIRAH BT. M. YUSOF

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

HAIRUL AISYAH BT. ABDUL HAKIM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR NAJWA NAJIHAH BT. SHAMSUL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR RIESYA ASYIKIN BT. SARMANI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SYAMIMI SYUHADAH BT. YUSRI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SITI NUR ATHIRAH BT. SAHAROM

LEVEL 3

BEST LEVEL 3 TEAM AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

HOR YE HENG

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

OOI ZE YAO

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

IAU JI JIE

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

SIM YEE SHUANG

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

ANG WEN YEE

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

OOI JING ZHI

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

LAI YONG SHENG

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

LEE JACK SONZ

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

KHOO LU YING

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

PHANG JIE YING

LEVEL 3 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

SAMANTHA CHEW SHU CHYEN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

TEH YI JUN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

NG WENG YEE

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LEE CHING CHING

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

DING KAH WEN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

KOK KAR YING

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

IVY CHEOW XING FANG

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

CARYN WONG JIA EE

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

CASS YEOH ZHEN YI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

YEAP YU XIAN

LEVEL 3 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

SMK METHODIST

FELICITY LAI YUN YING

SMK METHODIST

DANIEL WONG PAK WEN

SMK METHODIST

NATHAN WONG BAK WEI

SMK METHODIST

JASMINE HII RU QI

SMK METHODIST

BENJAMIN WONG YI REN

SMK METHODIST

ALVIN SIA KEE TEEN

SMK METHODIST

DEBORAH CHIEW SOW CI

SMK METHODIST

DENNIS CHEW KIM HONG

SMK METHODIST

GRACE LAU YU FAN

SMK METHODIST

OSCAR SII HE YI

SMK METHODIST

MARLVES YUNG KHUN CHENG