Gold

School Name

Student Name

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

WONG HAYLEY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI ZHI YAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WESLEY TING RI HONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

SHALOM CHIEW SOW SHING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

IVY CHOUNG XIAO TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

SIM JIA SHENG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HAYDEN HUAN KEE JIUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CAMY CHIEW KA MING

SJK(C) SIN MIN

PHUA WEN QUAN

Silver

School Name

Student name

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

SARAH FARHANA BINTI SALLEH

SJK(C) PANDAN

IVAN NG HAN WEN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR SYAFIRAH BT ROSLI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MELANIE JIN SZE WEE

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

JOEL TANG EN ZHE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

AGNES GOH CHU EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YUE WEN

SJK(C) SAM LAM

ANDRINA KONG EARN CHEE

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

ONG JIA YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JAMES WONG YI NGIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

TAN YUN XIU

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

LIM KAI SHEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHUA CHING BOON

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE JIA CHING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HO YING DONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

FONG JUN WEI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

AIMAN HAZIM BIN ABDUL HALIM

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NGU HENG LIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LOK YEN LING

SK SACRED HEART

ISAAC EMMANUEL J.F. ISIDORE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MADELYN NGIENG XINN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

JOEY HOE ZI YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NEOW YONG LIN

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

LIM KE XIAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

LAU EN RU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHIN LI XIA

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH NIAN YAO

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JOHNNY LING HOE FONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SOH JIAN WEE

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

ADELINA BAHIRAH BT HAIRI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD FIRAS SYAHMI B. MOHD. ZARIR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CLEONE FOO HUI MING

SK SEAFIELD

MUHAMMAD FADZLI IDZWAN SHAH BIN AZRUL HISHAM

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

LAWRENCE TIONG JING XUAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NAUFAL ZAMANI BIN HASNUL ZAMANI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG JIA YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

SIM EN NING, RACHEL

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ALTON CHAI SHAO XUAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURUL HIDAYAH BT RAHMAT

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KOH ZEN YII

SJK(C) PANDAN

HEE XUAN ER

SK PUTERI

IDA SYAFINAZ BT IDRIS

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

AZRIL DANIEL RIZAL

SK KING GEORGE V

EMIRA NAJIHA BINTI ABD LATIB

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

NOR ANIS BT AZIMAN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

QUEK KIA HAU

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURUL NAJIHEEN BINTI MOHD AZIZI

SK SACRED HEART

ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN RAMLEE

SJK(C) PANDAN

KELVIN TEO ZHI HAO

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

EWE KAI YU

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHAN KALWEN

SRI AL-AMIN GOMBAK

AKMAL DARWISH B. NOOR AZMAN

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

VANNES NG LI LIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

FONG XINYA

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NAZATUL HUSNA BT RUZMAN

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

SARAH NATASHA BT SHAMMIM AZAD

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEE YI CHENG

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

IFFAH RUKIAH BINTI SUKIMAN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD AKMAL B SOFIAN

SJK(C) PANDAN

TAN YIYANG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CASSANDRA NG CHUI KUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MARCO LEE YUNG HAN

SK PEREMPUAN METHODIST IPOH

ESHLEY CHOW TZE YIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

BRANDON LOW ZHEN XUEN

SK SACRED HEART

RYAN CONSTANTINE LIBAMIN

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

IMRAN ANWAR BIN SHAMSUL ANWAR

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ANNABELLE SIE CHERNG SING

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

NG JIA XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN PEI YI

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM ZHI HUNG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HEE LAI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

DANIAL NUR IRFAN BIN AZEZE

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD IDHAM B. ABDUL JABAR

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHONG JO LYNN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SITI ZULAIKHA BT MOHAMMAD ISA

SK PUTERI

DIIPTEE A/P SARAVANAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

VALENE LAU EE XUAN

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

LISA ADRINA BT IZRE JONIRUDDIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEE YIN WEI

SK SACRED HEART

ZACHARY ABEL WILLIAM

SJK(C) PANDAN

CHEO LE XIAN

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

CARESSE CHONG YIN QIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG

VALERIE TAN KAH YING

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

SARAH BT MOHD AYUP

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

JOEL ER RUO EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEONG WAN NEE

SK KING GEORGE V

ALIFF SYAHMI BIN A. RAEFF

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHIANG HAO YUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH WEI YIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

WAN AHMAD IDHAM BIN WAN EFFENDY

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LEONG JING EN

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YAP JIA YENG

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHEW CHING YI

SRI AL-AMIN GOMBAK

SYED PUTRA NAQIUDDIN B. SYED ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

IVAN RICHARD SOON

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

LIM JIA GUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JOSHUA TOH TIM HUN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

AGNES LEE NING

SJK(C) CHI HWA

ONG TAO

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

SAFWAH' ATIFAH BINTI MOHMAD PUAD

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LI JIAEN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NUR NAJWA AWANIS BT MARZUKI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

AMMAR HASIF BIN ROSMAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL B. AZHAR KIFLIE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

BELLE HAN YI WEN

SK SEAFIELD

INDRAB PRADAYA IGNATIUS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN ARIFF BIN MOHD ZIN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

LEEN SHENG JET

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DECLAN TOH QI HAN

SJK(C) SIN MIN

TAN XI YEK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

WONG CHEN EN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK ZAHID ASYRAF B. NIK AHMAD ZUKY

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

HANIS DAMIA BT ROSLAN

SK SACRED HEART

EDWARDSON MUIS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

KESSAVARTHINI A/P SHANMUGAM

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

IAN PHUA TZI HAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TANG CHI CHENG

SJK(C) PULAI

CHONG YU HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TERENCE LEE ZHEN KHAI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SAHMEEHA A/P POONGAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LAU YING JIA

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MOHAMAD SYAHMI B. MOHAMAD AZMI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YOONG JIAN HWA

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAU SOO JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHHAN KAI MING

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOO QIAO NING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HEW SAI YEK

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

TEE JIA QIAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

JANNATUN ABIRAH BT. M. YUSOF

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING YHING WHEI

SJK(C) CHI HWA

HO CHUN WAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW WEI SHENG

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NICHOLAS ONG KAH WAI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

DANICE LEE XIN YI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD AIMAN IZZUDDIN BIN ZULKARNAIN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

CHEONG ZHENG YU

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

FIZATUL HASMANIZA BT MAHADIR

UPPER(sc.school_name)

UPPER(s.student_name)

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

KATE LEE KYUNGEUN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

WONG JO ANN

SK SEAFIELD

PRAVINDERJEET KAUR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HO MING QUAN

SK SACRED HEART

AZRI DANISH BIN JUMAAT

SJK(C) PANDAN

GUI SHU XIN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

KONG SHIYU

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN LI XUAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

LAU CHIAN NEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHAN PEI CHUIN

SK ST PAUL (M)

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD SUHAIL B. DAUD

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD FAQIH BIN AMINUDDIN

SJK(C) CHONG HWA

LIM ZHENG YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HEE KAE SHIUANN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURUL AFIFAH BINTI SHAHARUDDIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CAMY CHIEW KA MING

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

YONG JUN HAO

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW MIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOH KAI XIN

SK ST TERESA (M)

EVA CASSANDRA AK JOHN KUI- MIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AHMAD MERZA BIN MOHD NASIR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR AFRINA BT. MOHD. SUHAIMI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

NUR FAIQAH BT AHMAD AZMAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ABRIALE GOH WENXIN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

IRFAN HARITH B ABDULLAH

SJK(C) PANDAN

WONG ZHAO WU

SK SACRED HEART

VISALAN ROSHAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IMANINA BT KAMARUL SHAHRIMAN

SJK(C) CHEE MUNG

NOVILDA ANNABEL

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

ADRIANA ELINA BT. RAZALI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

OOI CHONG MING

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

VANYA TAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

PHUAH JIA YUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HOUNG JUN HONG

SK SACRED HEART

JAYDEN JOSEPH

SJK(C) PANDAN

RYAN YOON JING EN

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

AMIRUL DANIAL B. SHAMSUL AMRI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LAW ZHE HONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

OH WEN YI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD FIKRI B. ROSLI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

FARHAN DANISH BIN ZULKIFLEE

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TAN HUI LIN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

MOHD WAFIYUDDIN B ABDUL FATHUL MU'EN

SK ST TERESA (M)

EVA JOANNA AK YUNUS APOK

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE ZHI XIAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JORDAN SU

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ONG HUI LI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

GOVARTHNI A/P NANTHAKUMAR

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

WAN AINUL MARDHIYAH BT WAN AMINURAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD DARWISY B. SHAIFUZAIN

SK KING GEORGE V

ALISA NADIA BINTI AHMAD NIZRASHAM

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

KOH WEI TZE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TEO JING CHING

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN NIZAM

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

NIK AISYA ZAINAB BT NIK ABDULLAH SHUKRI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DANIEL LIM CHEN YI

SK PUTERI

ALIYYAH BT AZREEZAL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD REDHA IMAN BIN ISMAIL

SK SUNGAI DURI

MUHAMAD SYAHIRIN BIN MOHD SHARFI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TITUS TONG ZHONG XU

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN MAHARUDDIN

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA

SYINAS SAFINAH

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

YIEK SIEW TECK

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

TEO SHI JIAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

EDWIN BUNDAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

HO ZI YEN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD SHAMIL IZUDDIN B. AHMAD SUKARI

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

DANIEL CHANG XIAU YIE

SK PUTERI

AMANDA BALQISH ALRI BT MOHAMMAD HAELMI ALRI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

VICTOR FUNG SZE ANG

SK CONVENT (M)

LEE AI YING KEESHA

SK PEREMPUAN METHODIST IPOH

NG WAI SIEW

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD IMRAN IMAN BIN TERRIRUDIN

SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN

ENG YI HENG

SK SACRED HEART

MARK ADELAIDE MARCELLUS

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

NUR INTISYAR ILMA BT ZAIDIN

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA

YASHVARDHAN ELANGESWARAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TANG KEAN SENG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

NG KOK CHEN

SK ST PAUL (M)

MOHAMMAD AIMAN FIRDAUS BIN MOHD AZLEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUNG ZUO MING

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

CHONG YI HONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAI WEI QUAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SYAMIMI SYUHADAH BT. YUSRI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

PEA JING WEI

SK SEAFIELD

MUHAMMAD AQIL IBRAHIM

SJK(C) CHI HWA

YAP JIN THAI

SJK(C) PING MING

ISAAC LOW TING FENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TEO XIN NIE

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

WONG MEI YIN

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

NINA CARINA BT MOHD NOOR AZMI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAN PEI JIE

SK KING GEORGE V

MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN RAZLAN SHAH

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

KEVIN LIM CHUN KEAT

SK PUTERI

VASHINAVI A/P AIYATURAY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

HUONG JIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM EEJOY

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

AHMAD MIRZA ARMAND BIN SHAZRIL FARIZA

SK ST TERESA (M)

FERDILLIA KRISTEN MINANG SINGO

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YUAN KAH MUN

SJK(C) CHONG BOON

KONG WEI HAO

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KUAN HUI

SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE

AVRIL CLARICE CHIN NING

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD ZUHAIR LUQMAN BIN MOHD ZAHIR

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

NUR SYUHADA BT ABDUL KARIM

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

LEW ZI QIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EVELYN YIU SING YI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

ANG ZHENG ZHET

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

KEK JIN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

KOH YUAN HAO

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

MUHAMMAD ZIYADRAIHAN BIN ZAIDI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOIS LEE SI EN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

RAZIA BT.RAHIM

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

FONG JIA QING

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

SYAIFUL RAFIQ BIN SAFUAN

SRI AL-AMIN GOMBAK

ANIS HUMAIRA BT ALIZI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD ARMIN DANIEL SYED HASSAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG JING JIE

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

LEONG YUE MANN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IRDINA AISYAH BT MD NAPIZ

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

ANG CHERN YEONG

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

KOH KIAN XIANG

SK PUTERI

NUR HEEDAYATI BT LOCKMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR RIESYA ASYIKIN BT. SARMANI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

AFIQ HAKIM BIN NOR AZLAN

SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN

PANG YU HANG

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

DAKSHAYANIE A/P R.VELLAVAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHIN POH KONG

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ISMAIEL IZZANEY BIN IBRAHIM

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

HAR AMRIT KAUR A/P SOURJAN SINGH

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG WEI DE

SJK(C) CHONG HWA

GAN ZI LIANG

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

HOE HAO CHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YOU XUN

SK PUTERI

SITI NUR KHALIDAH BT MOHD NOR

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

CHOI THONG WAI

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MARSHA BT KHAIRUL MUBIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR HIDAYAH BT. MOHD. NOOR

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SUZANNE TAN QIN LIN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHEE JETT

SJK(C) PING MING

CHOO YIN SHIAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

RANITHA A/P LINGAM

UPPER(sc.school_name)

UPPER(s.student_name)

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WAN ZHIYANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CASSANDRA CHENG KE XING

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

WAN NUR AMIERA AQIELA BINTI WAN ROSLI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

ABEL YAP SHUN KIT

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

TAY JING HAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURUL AIN NABILAH BT. ZAMRI

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

VANESSE SIGAWIN VOO YUAN ZIE

SJK(C) CHONG BOON

JACKY CHIEW FU HONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KAI ZHE

SJK(C) SU LAI

LING JOANEE

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

ADAM ZILBER

SJK(C) PANDAN

HO JUN JI

SRI AL-AMIN GOMBAK

AMIRUL AFFIQ B. JUHARI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD ALIF DANIEL B. JAFRI MALIN

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

LAU HAU WEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALDEN WONG DEE KAI

SK SACRED HEART

JORDAN JOHN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ABDUL FATTAH IRFAN BIN ABDUL HALIM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURIN KAMALIN BINTI MOHD FADIL

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG TING JIE

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR NAJWA NAJIHAH BT. SHAMSUL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AISYAH FARHANA BT. AZHARULMUIN

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

SATES A/L S.RAVICHANDRAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SOPINAL ATOK CHONG BOON YEH

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NIXON LAU JIA LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ASHLEY JONG WEN YEE

SK ASSUNTA CONVENT

AINUL NATASHA BT KAMARUL ZAHARIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD RAIHAN AHZA B. SHAMSUL ZAHARI

SK PUTERI

NUR ARISSYA SOFEA BT MOHD YUNUS

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

HAN YONG TING

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

NATASSHA TEO SHIU LYNN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK NATASHA NABILA BT NIK MOHD. FUAD

SK ST TERESA (M)

CONNIE YII KO YUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

OH WEN CHI

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

DURGADEVI NAIDU A/P RAMESH

SK BANDAR UDA 2

INA AMYZA BT SA€™ADON

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK MUHAMMAD HAZIQ B. NIK HISHAM

SK ST PAUL (M)

MUHD SYAIQMAL BIN ABDUL HALIM

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GARRET CHAN ZHE MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

HUONG JIA YUN

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD SHAMSUL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURQIASATINA DALILI BT. MOHD. KAMRI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

HOR YE HONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

MICHELLE LING JIA XIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

IMRAN B. KHALID

SK SUNGAI DURI

AISYAH ZULAIKHA BT ALIAS

SK KING GEORGE V

AMIR SIRAJUDDIN BIN MAHADZIR

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

KUANG MING HAO

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

AIN NAZIHAHTUL AISYAH BINTI MD HASSAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ADRIAN QUAN XU SHEN

SK PUTERI

DURGASREE A/P VIJAYA KOMARAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

HAIRUL AISYAH BT. ABDUL HAKIM

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OOI SIU PEI

SK CONVENT (M)

VATHENNIE A/P VASUDEVAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN AKMAL BIN SAHIMI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

GARY WONG YU SIANG

SJK(C) PANDAN

TAN YAN SONG

SK SUNGAI DURI

SYED IRFAN KAMIL BIN SYED AMEER RAIF

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHONG YUE HONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MARIA LAU YI JIN

SK SACRED HEART

EMMANUEL ELIJAH DIEGO

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

ANIS NURSYAHINDAH AHMAD

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA

GARRET YONG SHERN MIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

RAYMOND TIE SIOU HIN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

WOOI SWAN YEE

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ISKANDAR HAZIQ B. IRWAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JAMES TAN JIE HOONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

AARON LAI JHIA SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

JOEL LEE CHERN TERN

SK PEREMPUAN METHODIST IPOH

VINTHYA A/P JEGADESHSAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AUFA NASREEN BT. MURTADHA

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN SHU XIAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ANDREW SIM JIA LIANG

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NURUL ASYIQIN BT HAMDAN

SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1

TISHARAJ KAUR SANDHU D/O NARVENDER SINGH

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHARMAINE KONG MUN YEE

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD ASIF B. RIDZUAN

SK ST PAUL (M)

ASTON AVINASH VALLUVAN

SJK(C) CHEE MUNG

NGU SHU TIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

DANIEL KONG CHUNG XU