Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

HENG CHO KENG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIEW ZE WEI

SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE

LAU EE RHONG

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

CHIU BEE HAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WONG WEI QI

SJK(C) SU LAI

TING SIANG YU

SJK(C) PANDAN

LEE JING YANG

SJK(C) BATU 14

VEE HUA ZHI

SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE

TAN YU CHEN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ZANDER ONG YI HUANG

SJK(C) SG JAONG CHINESE

NICOLE SIAN ZHE NING

SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE

TAN PEK YUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG

HUANG KEE SHENG

SK ST PAUL (M)

RAMANEISS PILLAI A/L S. GOPALAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

HO ZI YING

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SAMUEL LOO PONG XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

EDMOND YEOH ZI EE

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ISAAC WONG KAI XUEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

EILEEN YEU YI JIUN

SK SUNGAI DURI

SHARIFAH NADHIRAH BT SYED AMEER RAIF

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD SAFIUDDIN BIN SHAHARUDIN

SJK(C) SG JAONG CHINESE

CHRIS HII LEE CHIAW

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

THAM CHUN SHEN

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

WONG MEI YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FOO WEN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

TEO ZI KANG, JENSEN

SJK(C) PANDAN

TAY SI YONG

SJK(C) YUK CHOI

ALAN TAN YONG HONG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG YI LYNN

SJK(C) KAI CHUNG

KONG CHING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUA YEE LING

SJK(C) SU LAI

ARIES LING YI XUE

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

PHANG HONG HAO

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

DESMOND LIM JIEN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LINUS LING SHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

TEE JIM HOST

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHAI MIN KHANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEOH AN YONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIEW ZE HAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

THEODORA LAU XIN YU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALDEN GOH KAI RAY

SJK(C) YUK CHOI

CHAN WONG LAM

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUN EASSEN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN YU HANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM EN QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CHANTELLE TING SHI JIE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ISAAC CHOW QI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGA

TEO SHI RUI

SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE

ONG RUI YU

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

DAVEN TAN RYONG QUIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOAY XIN LIANG

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NUR FATIN FARZANA BT MUSTAFA

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LAM JI SE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE JIA YING

SJK(C) TSUNG WAH

LOO WEI JET

SJK(C) PANDAN

LIM SHI YAO

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG ZHI JIE