ASMO Science Indonesia Ranking Level 1

Perfect Score

School Name

Student Name

JAKARTA

NATHAN RAPHAEL MARTUA NAINGGOLAN

Gold

School Name

Student Name

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

SANNIE DIMITRIAS NIKOLA

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

LANA DZAKIRA CAHYADI

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ARGA WIBAWA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

LIEMAS OWEN SANJAYA

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

WENDY WARDANI

MERLION SCHOOL

LOUIS JEFFERSON ZHANG

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

JOSH JUSUF TAMRIN

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

CLAYTON SUSANTO NJOTO

YOGYAKARTA

SHAREN MICHELLENE CAHYONO

MATH LOVERS

JAMES JOHNSON CHOW

MATH LOVERS

CLARISSA PROFITIA ISKANDAR

JAKARTA

ETHAN HOO

JAKARTA

JAMES CHRISTIAN GAUTAMA

RUMAH BOBO

BARRY OSCAR

Silver

School Name

Student Name

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ALIFAH AHMAD

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

HILLARY HARDJANTO

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

DILLEN GADIEL GUNAWAN

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

JILL BASTIAN

SINGAPORE SCHOOL CILEGON

SHIVANGI SANYAL

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

DIAN LESTARI LAUWANDY

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

LYAM WINSTON HUANG

MERLION SCHOOL

VALERY WIJAYA IRAWAN

MERLION SCHOOL

VICTORIA LYNN SANTOSA

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

KINGSTON LI

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

WINNER SEAN DENNYS

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

REINHART

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

MATTHEW LIN SURYANTO

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

KENO BAVERRE BYTAGO

SEKOLAH HARAPAN PRESTASI

THORELLO ETHAN PANGARIBUAN

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

SHAQUILLA KYLIE KASUMAN

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

ARKANDAFFA ARJAKUMARA

YOGYAKARTA

GARY CHRISTIAN WIJAYA

JAKARTA

IN YOUNG KWANG

JAKARTA

MUHAMMAD ZAYYAN FAIRUZ

RUMAH BOBO

SHAFA AZIZAH

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ADAM PUTRA TARADIPA

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ORVA BARI KEANDRA

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ALTHAF AN ATA ANWAR

AL-IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

AUFAN AHMAD MUMTAZA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

CHELSEA ALEXANDRA GE

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

VINCE LIONELL LESMANA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

MICHAEL LYANT

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

JEFFERSON MULJONO

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

VERONICA PAN

BINUS SCHOOL BEKASI

DHARMA PUTRA CAHYONO

SINGAPORE SCHOOL CILEGON

HEE GEON HWANG

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

OSTEN CRISTO HARIANTO

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

COLIN CRISTO HARIANTO

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

LOUIS GRACIELLO AVINDRALIYANTO

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

KEVIN OKTAVIANO GUNAWAN

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

DANIEL ISAAC K.W

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

IZZUDDIN MUSTAFA KAMAL

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

ELNATHAN JORDAN

MERLION SCHOOL

MEGAN LUCINDA

MERLION SCHOOL

DEVIN NATAWIDJAJA

MERLION SCHOOL

BENJIRO ANG

MERLION SCHOOL

AARON ISKANDAR

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

MEGUMI APRILIA DEWI

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

HANNY GILBY CALLUELLA

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

ETHAN HARRIS KUSNOHARDJO

SINGAPORE SCHOOL SEMARANG

THEA JESSICA TAN

SINGAPORE SCHOOL SEMARANG

KARTIK NAYAK

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SEMARANG

JETHRO RAJANDRA

YOGYAKARTA

HILYA ARIFAH AHLA

MATH LOVERS

CHAD SIA

MATH LOVERS

REX RAFAEL LIM

MATH LOVERS

CRUZ SIA

JAKARTA

SHEREN KARUNA AVALOKITA

JAKARTA

EZELL HOO

JAKARTA

NATHAN JACOBES

MATARAM

JOVAN NATHANIEL PERMANA

RUMAH BOBO

GRACIAS AQUILLA PRASETYO

RUMAH BOBO

TIMOTHY NATHAN SURYANTO