Vietnam Science Team Award

LEVEL 1 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Lê Tuệ Châu

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Bùi Hoàng Vinh

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Trần Tuấn Kiệt

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Đỗ Đặng Trúc An

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Trần Ngọc Hùng

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Trần Hoàng Lâm

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Vũ Nguyễn Nhật Minh

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Bùi Đức Thành

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Trường Hải

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Đào Khánh Nam



LEVEL 1 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Lê Xuân Tuấn

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Nguyễn Hạnh Phương

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Đào Trọng Cường

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Dương An Lộc

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Nguyễn An Khánh

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Vũ Đức Bình

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Trần Gia Khánh

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Nguyễn Chí Thanh

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Mạc Kiên Trung

LIÊN CẤP NEWTON

Nguyễn Hà Anh Thư



LEVEL 1 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Đăng Lập Thành

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Tiến Lê Anh

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Bảo Ngọc

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Lại Đỗ Quang Vinh

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Chu Huyền Anh

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Đăng Nguyễn Nhật Minh

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Thuỳ Dương

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Nguyễn Phạm An Bách

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Vũ Đức Duy

TH NGUYỄN TRÃI

Hoàng Gia Hải




LEVEL 2 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Bùi Quang Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Lê Việt Bách

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Tấn Kiệt

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Vũ Ngọc Minh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Phúc Dương

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Duy Hải

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Hồ Hữu Kiên

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đào Đức Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Hà Linh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phạm Hà Vinh Khánh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Quang Huy



LEVEL 2 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Chính Nam Khánh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Phan Thế Đức

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Thanh Hoài Anh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Bùi Gia Thịnh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Trương Tấn Đạt

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Phạm Trần Bách

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Trần Thị Thùy Dương

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Đặng Thuỷ Tiên

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Lê Diệu Hương

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Gia Bảo

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Lưu Quang Minh



LEVEL 2 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Hà Quỳnh Chi

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Dương Thanh Bình

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Vĩnh Gia Hân

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Nguyễn Minh Sơn

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Bùi Minh Châu

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Vũ Song Hiền

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Đỗ Hoàng Ngọc Mai

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Phạm Ngọc Kim Tấn

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Trần Phương Anh

TH NGUYỄN DU - HÀ ĐÔNG

Nguyễn Thùy Dương




LEVEL 3 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Bùi Minh Đức

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Khánh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Hàn Tiến Quang

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Khánh Ngọc

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đặng Vũ Hoàng Nam

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Lê Nam Khánh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

La Minh Châu

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Lưu Nguyễn Ngọc Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Vũ Hạnh Nguyên

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Gia Hưng

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phạm Quang Anh



LEVEL 3 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Nguyễn Lê Hà Trang

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Vũ Hoàng Quân

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Đỗ Nguyễn Hải Phương

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Đào Tiến Dũng

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Võ Minh Nghĩa

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Nguyễn Bá Quân

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Khúc Nam Khánh

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Vũ Tùng Dương

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Lê Quỳnh Anh

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Phạm Thành Công

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Phạm Chu Bình