Vietnam English Team Award

LEVEL 1 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Vũ Nguyễn Nhật Minh

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Đỗ Đặng Trúc An

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Chi Mai

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Trần Tuấn Kiệt

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Win Trần Điền Anh

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Trường Hải

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Minh Khang

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Bảo Châu

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Nguyễn Hoàng Phương Linh

LIÊN CẤP NGÔI SAO

Vũ Gia Minh



LEVEL 1 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Vũ Nhật Long

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Vũ Hoàng Nam

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Phạm Minh Quân

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Nguyễn Bảo Lâm

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Ngô Trần Thảo Nguyên

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Nguyễn Phương Anh

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Phùng Thanh Xuân

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Lê Ngọc Bảo Anh

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Nguyễn Lan Hương

TH ĐOÀN THỊ ĐIỂM

Nguyễn Châu Anh



LEVEL 1 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Đặng Anh Kiệt

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Lê Hà Chi

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Nguyễn Nam Phong

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Phạm Hải Nam

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Mai Phong Hải

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Nguyễn Tường Minh

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Phan Tuấn Kiệt

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Trần Thu Hạnh

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Lê Nhật Minh Châu

TRƯỜNG LIÊN CẤP NGUYỄN SIÊU

Hoàng Minh




LEVEL 2 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Trần Đức Việt

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phan Khánh An

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Anh Thư

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phạm Duy Minh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Bảo Trâm Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phạm Huyền Phương Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Bùi Quang Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Tiến Minh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đào Châu Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Vũ Ngọc Bảo Trân

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Doãn Đức Vinh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đặng Vĩnh Cường

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Hoàng Chu Khánh Kỳ



LEVEL 2 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Tuấn Khải

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Bùi Vi Anh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Trần Thị Thùy Dương

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Đặng Thuỷ Tiên

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Lưu Quang Minh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Chính Nam Khánh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Bùi Gia Thịnh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Hiền Hiếu

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Phạm Trần Bách

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Lê Diệu Hương



LEVEL 2 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Nguyễn Duy Mạnh

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Lê Diệu Anh

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Phan Khánh Linh

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Nguyễn Thị Huyền Anh

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Trần Thị Minh Phương

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Lê Huy Thành

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Võ Đình Nhân

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Ngô Thái Sơn

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Lê Bảo Uyên

THCS ĐẶNG THAI MAI

Trần Ngọc Minh




LEVEL 3 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Vũ Hạnh Nguyên

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Trần Xuân Nam

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Thư Bình

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đào Đình Hà Châu

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Trần Bảo Ngọc

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Dương Xuân Duy

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Nguyễn Khánh Ngọc

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Đỗ Quang Trung

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Trần Thục Anh

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Lê Viết Nguyên Thái

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Trần Tâm Đan

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Phạm Thanh Uyên

THCS CẦU GIẤY

Dương Trà My



LEVEL 3 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Phạm Trung Kiên

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Hoàng Thanh Mai

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Cao Hưng

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Đinh Trần Phương Linh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Phan Khánh Linh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Trần Vũ Mỹ Hạnh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Đặng Ngọc Minh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Hoàng Thái Sơn

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Phạm Anh Minh

HÀ NỘI AMSTERDAM

Nguyễn Nam Huy



LEVEL 3 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Đỗ Nguyễn Hải Phương

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Lê Quỳnh Anh

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Đào Bội Trân

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Vũ Khánh Huyền

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Lương Quốc Khánh

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Bùi Trần Hồng Ninh

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Cao Mai Phương

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Vũ Ngọc Thảo

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Nguyễn Bá Quân

THCS THỊ TRẤN TRÂU QUỲ

Phạm Chu Bình