Php ASMO Science Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

FURTON, RR A.

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

HINOSOLANGO, ZYRHENE D.

SUNHILL MONTESSORI CASA BATANGAS

PESIGAN, ANDREA LEI L.

CEBU ROOSEVELT MEMORIAL COLLEGES

AQUINO, JACOB EMMANUEL L.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

NUYLES, CZAR JOSHUA C.

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

ESTEBAN, JUDGE JACOB

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

CAPIN, JAREM M.

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

SUR, KARLO FRANCISCO C,

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

ESPORLAS, FRANCHESCA SOLEIL B.

ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE

LOPINGCO, CAITLIN E.

PAREF SPRINGDALE SCHOOL

LADION, MIGUEL JUSTINO A.

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

RILLERA, AUDREY JERMAINE T.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

VIDALLON, HANZ JACOB F.

LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY

CALAGSING, SAMANTHA MARIE T.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

CRUZ, KANDICE ZOLEFIL C.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

MADRAZO, LANCE GABRIEL T.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

SANTOS, MARIANA KRYSTINE H.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

DOLOROSO, KYLE ALDRICK D.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

TALAVERA, CLAVIE XOFIA

STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ROSITA, AIDAN GILLES G.

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

BONJOC, DZABEL S.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

CATINDIG, ALECK XANDRA KIENA J.

HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL

DALIAN, MERVIN R. JR.

SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE

DE CHAVEZ, JURYZ MAE J.

SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO

ENGALLADO, FREDERICK CHRIS

MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING

HERRADURA, KEZIAH SHANNEL A.

Silver

School Name

Student Name

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

CIPRIANO, JIBRIL DANE J.

ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE

LOPINGCO, PETER JACOB E.

CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE

ONGCHAN, PAUL ANDERSON C.

SAINT THERESA'S COLLEGE OF CEBU

PACIO, RALPH ANDRE S.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

XIE, ANIKA JILLAN C.

UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL

YU, XIAN ELRIC C.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

DINULOS, ZEJJ N.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

HUBAG, DWAYNE PATRICK LOUISE

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

ROXAS, RHIAN S.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

CALABIA, CALIPH S.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

ESCALONA, BERNARDO ISAIAH III C.

LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER

NOBLEZA, ADRIAN XHAIDEN

RAINBOW OF ANGEL LEARNING CENTER INC

PARINAS, MERCIA ANN S.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

VIERNES, GABRIEL P.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

AHAJA, NUR MIKHAIL P.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

DE GUZMAN, XAVIER ANDREW LOU

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

HSIEH, CANDICE ANNE A.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

IGNACIO, GIAN GABRIEL P.

RAINBOW OF ANGEL LEARNING CENTER INC

MAGNO, CHARMAGNE CLAIRE O.

ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL

SEE, ETHAN BRYAN

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

CAMPOSANO, KIAN ANGELO M.

CHILDREN'S INTEGRATED SCHOOL OF ALTATIERA

CASAYURAN, GIANNIH BREYAN V.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

GARCIA, EMPYREAN NATHANAEL E.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

MAGO, JOHNNA CASSANDRA ELISE

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

NALDOZA, MYFANWY XYASZA SAN PEDRO

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SOMOSA, CHARMAINE

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

QUE, JACE MATEUS

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

VALDEZ, REI JAN ALBERT C.

SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY

HOLANDES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

MAMARIL, RIANNE CLEMIEL

AKLAN LEARNING CENTER

SALIDO, MA. SELENA BERNICE M.

COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN

VILORIA, KHRIS MATTHEW MENARD P.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

SORIANO, CHANEL NICOLE

ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY

ANG, JANINA ALEXA

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

ANG, KATRIEL NINA N.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

FAJARDO, ZEUS KIAN N.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

LIM, LERIENNE BRIELLE

WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED LABORATORY SCHOOL

PABALINAS, KIRK KENJI

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

ABUAN, KENNETH EZEKIEL C.

SOUTH CEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE SOTTO, REIGN MARGARETTE V.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

DIAZ, YSABELLA V.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

MADRONA, ALEXA JODI B.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

REYNO, RONALD JR.

KONG HUA SCHOOL

TAN, NATHAN ROBBEN S.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

BATERBONIA, ULRICHZANDER VONN

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

CLEOFE, JEREMY MIKKEL P.

CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL

FABIA, AIDEE DANETH P.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

OBLENA, ALVERICK MATTHEW L.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

REGIDOR, LIANA ALEXA O.

UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES INTEGRATED SCHOOL

SAGAYAGA, HEZEKIAH ETIAN

TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY

TAN, ANGELA CLARE L.

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

VALMORIDA, LEANDER GABRIEL D.

ACADEMY OF GENTLE POTTERS CHILDREN INC

BANGSA, YARA ALYNA H.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

CO, JACOBSON D.

DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE

MANCAO, JESSE ALEXANDER A.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

AGUILAR, ALESSANDRA JADE M.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

ESTOLE, ELIJAH MARCUS M.

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

JIMENO, SHOJI LIAM ARBYLL

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

ORTIZ, PRINCESS GABRIELLE F.

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SUBADE, KYRA FRANCHESKA

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

SY, CAITLYN SHAYNE S.

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

FERRER, BRAND CHRISTIAN

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

NOORA, BIEN EDUARD A.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

AQUINO, ELIJAH MICKAEL

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

CHING, KYLER RILEY D.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

DE GRANO, MARC GABRIEL G.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

PASIA, MA. MONICA E.

ATENEO DE ILOILO-SMCS

PEREZ, LOUISE MARGARETH

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

SO,REILYN ABBIGAYLE D.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR

FLORENDO, LIV ABIGAIL R.

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

KUAN TIU, CARLOS MICAEL Z.

COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

MANGAHAS, LOUISE MARGARET C.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

RISARE, PRINCE ARWIN A.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

SALIRE, MOIRA ISABELLA S.J.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

TONGCUA, MARY VIENA LOUISE C.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

UY, BRENT LORENZ

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

ALMASA, CHARLES PAULO C.

MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING

CALUYA, OVIE GABRIELLE B.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

COSTES, EDDRICH M.

KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-CENTER OF EXCELLENCE

EALDAMA, HEIZEL JHOY A.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM, GABRIEL ROYCE M.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR

BALISBISANA, JEANINA V.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

CO, ERYN CALLIE LAO

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CO, RIANNE MICHELLE A.

HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO

GODILANO, NEAL BENEDICT M.

LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER

GRACE, SAM JOSEPH V.

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SOBREVEGA, RAPHAEL O.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

CAGUIMBAL, KRISYASON G.

SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL ILOILO

CASTRO, JOHN BENEDICT

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CHAN, VINCENT BENITO

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

DOMO, JADON KEDRICK

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

FARIOLEN, JANNICAH

SOLDIERS HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NAMIT, CYRENE ZANE E.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

SHI, ANGELICA C.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

TAN, AUDREY CHRISTEN J.

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

LIM, SABRINA MARIE

ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY

QUE, ALEXIS JANE

STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BALAHADIA, IRISH P.

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

BALTAZAR, EIRISHD GLEENDAMOR L.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

JAMALUL, FHERSHAIMA L.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM, JEDRICK DILTON S.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIN, JAE GABRIELLA Q.

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

MALINAO, ARABELLA J.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

TAN, ANYKKA THEA W.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

TORRENA, JOSEPHINE JOY D.

UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS

ABAINZA, ALECZANDER SETH D.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CO, RACHELLE MARIAN A.

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

KHOO, GABRIEL DAVE L.

COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

MANGAHAS, LOUISE YSABEL C.

ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOL

PANOLONG, RAJA FAREEZ A.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

TAPAY, JAN JEHU T.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH C.

Merit

School Name

Student Name

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

OLIVA, ERNESTO G.

ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE

UY, ROBERT HENRIK D.

ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY

ARDENA, JAMES MARTIN

FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE

BAUTO, ALDEIN RAPHAEL P.

ACADEMY OF GENTLE POTTERS CHILDREN INC

CABAL, THEON KEEFE G.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

CANTUBA, MARGARET A.

THE PENINSULA SCHOOL

ROBERTO, RUPERT VENJAMIN P.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

RODRIGUEZ, JACOB EULOGIO IV S.

HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO

SARGADO, J IRAH G.

COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

ESGUERRA, RIAN LORAINE R.

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

MATUGUINAS, GABRIELLE HADLEY D.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

PICHEL, LANCE JACOB C.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

DEGALA, JAN RAPHAEL ROBIN A.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

CO, MARYZABETH D.

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

ONG, HARISON NOAH

CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE

ONG, JOHN FREDERICK

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

ANGELES, ATHENA ARIANNA A.

HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL

DAYEN, KC AYA ELIZABETH R.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

TIRAO, PETER PAUL S.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

FERNANDEZ, LUIS KEITH L.

ATENEO DE ILOILO-SMCS

LORETIZO, CHAREIGN KATE P.

ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL

SERRA, MA. ARYANNA ISABELLE

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

ANGELES, ALFONSO JOSE A.

SAINT THERESA'S COLLEGE-QUEZON CITY

UY, DOREEN ANGELA EMPERADO

RAINBOW OF ANGEL LEARNING CENTER INC

PARINAS, LORENZO S.