Php ASMO Maths Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGES

Saludo, Kristner Sheyn S.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

Salome, Charles Patrick E.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Tan, Anika Gayle

ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH CALABARZON

Jang, Sean T.

OUR LADY OF CAYSASAY ACADEMY

Guinto, Kyrus Noah C.

XAVIER SCHOOL

Derrick, Sean Pio

ATENEO DE ILOILO-SMCS

Panerio, Julian Miles L.

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION PAROCHIAL SCHOOL

Sajorne, Heineken Joyce O.

DE LA SALLE LIPA

Felix, Reuben Joseph R.

CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Berana, Jerrold Kyler V.

GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

Cobankiat, Jayden Andrew L.

KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-CENTER OF EXCELLENCE

Basobas, Alessandra S.

CALAMBA INSTITUTE - HALANG

Gabriel, Princess Victoria F.

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Arnesto, Salvadro Jr. A.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Bergantinos, Audrey Marielle L.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Wee, Ruth Samantha C.

PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOL INC.

Doligosa, Luiz Miguel A.

ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY

Dugan, Victor Miguel O.

STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Kaw, Jom Riley

SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE

Mercado, Kevin Gabriel

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA

Seco, Kenneth

SOLOMON INTEGRATED SCHOOL DE ILOILO

Sobeza, Ma. Marju Jeremiah A.

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL OF BALIUAG

De Vera, Karl Emmanuel B.

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA

Go, Junky Xavier M.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Joseph, Rika Giana T.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D.

ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY

Patrimonio, Cosette Sasha D.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Lao, Gabrielle Denise DG

ATENEO DE ILOILO-SMCS

Loretico, Rezh Bernice P.

XAVIER UNIVERSITY - ATENEO DE CAGAYAN

Valdez, Dave Sean E.

JEAN-BAPTISTE OF REIMS COLLEGE

Lorfamia, Rhensis Benedict T.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Valaquio, Lanz Francis M.

Silver

School Name

Student Name

PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO

Mabini, Denzel Van

KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-CENTER OF EXCELLENCE

Sillano, Dave Railey K.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Arre, Andrei Jefferson G.

HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

Cheng, Edley Stan T.

CADIZ WEST II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Morales, Mikailah D.

ATENEO DE ILOILO-SMCS

Ong, Cody Edward

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA

Go, Angeline Anne

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Xu, Yi Qian

UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP MOLINO

Endozo, Maria Franchesca M.

DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL

Luistro, Lance Paul L.

ROSEVALE SCHOOL

Gumban, Giorgio Othello O.

STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.

Brendo, Jyuan Miguel G.

SAINT BRIDGET COLLEGE

Dinglasan, Theodore E.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Penaflor, Gavin Jacob A.

RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Santos, Constantine M.

COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN

Viloria, Kharlos Jude Menard P.

TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY

Go, Juliana Elisha M.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Chen, Wins Keinrich

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Aquinto, Jhomel A.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Pangan, Serg Ansel V.

BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER

Plaza, Democrito Miguel V.

CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Bernal, Karel May

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S.

SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU

Quiseo, Giovanni Nino T.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Trompeta, Kim Andrie S.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR

Florendo, James Gerald R. II

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

Labastilla, Anna Andrea C.

COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

Niro. Duke Timothy

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR

Pescador, James David P.

BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER

Viva, Alyssa Keziah

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Fernandez, Luis Keith L.

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY GREENHILLS

Panelo, Catherine Anne S.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Que, Jullion Louis M.

OLONGAPO CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Roldan, Paul Jericho M.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Baqueriza, Zxyllian Sueiriev

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Chan, Alexandra Louis R.

XAVIER UNIVERSITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Estillore, Kriztine Joyce

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Pua, Zachary Thomas

MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING

Vitualla, Ysabella Marie U.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Abilay, Carljun t.

ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE

Chiu, Maria Martina Z.

RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Danga, Marie Alphonse A.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Garcia, Hannah Gabrielle E.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

Mendoza, Angelica A.

KONG HUA SCHOOL

Uy, Sam Jacob V.

AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL

Untalan, Hermogenes Eurie L.

COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN

Arce, Giesel E.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Valdez, Chelsea Alen V.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Alegata, Ma. Vanessa C.

RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Dagale, Angelo Josel D.

SOUTH CEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

De Sotto, Rhianna Mikaella V.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- MAKATI

Reclosado, Rafhaela D.

CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE

Herrera, Raphael Jobonavent

BUTUAN CITY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER

Martinez, Cedrick Matthew H.

SAINT FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - DASMARINAS

Suarez, Lenard Sebastian

KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-CENTER OF EXCELLENCE

Cara, Fairy Lei S.

HOLY CROSS OF MINTAL

Dalian, Zuleika Lou R.

ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL

Lim, Keane Timothy M.

ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR

Balisbisana, Jamiela V.

CLARICE ANGELS SCHOOL

Cordero, Asiael Faith C.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Lapat, Johannes Uriel C.

PAREF SPRINGDALE SCHOOL

Lim, William Matthew

GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

Sy, Aries Ariella

BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER

Torcende, Matt Vincent A.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten M.

Merit

School Name

Student Name

TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY

Mancao, Alexie Guia A.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Trinidad, Janelle Dr.

SUNHILL MONTESSORI CASA BATANGAS

Celis, Sarah Gabrielle V.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Gandeza, Mikaela Jazzelle A.

COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN

Moreno, Raian Xzavier

CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

Talip, Nathaniel III. R.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Bono, Jillian Rose M.

SPED-- INTEGRATED SCHOOL FOR THE EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN

Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C.

GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

Ng, Joshua

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Pamplona, Jose Joaquin M.

BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Dormal, Leanne Joy F.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Napocao, Ashley Nicole C.

SOLDIERS HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Villester, John Reyn Santino R.

STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.

Abagat, Ttrystan Aeris T.

SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Borbe, Mikaela Sabelle

PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA

Lim, Juliana Louise

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Roque, Jade Gero Jestoni A.

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Laurente, Joseph Genio

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Ojastro, Yahshua Mikael P.

BHC EDUCATION INSTITUTION

Panem, Precious Yza Gem B.

UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP MOLINO

Tirad, Ariane Cassie C.

DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL

Costes, Joedi M.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Fonda, James Nathaniel H.

SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Lagana, Cris Gerald

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Lagman, Ryon Michajlo S.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Malic, Franzes Nicole V.

JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL SCHOOL

Viernes, Mark Jacob P.

BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Gadin, Jewelle Anjela R.

COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN

Yamog, John Menard D.