ASMO Science Indonesia Ranking Grade 8

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMP KHARISMA BANGSA

JASMINE LIANNA ATHIRAH

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

STEVEN MARCO

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

BAGAS ADICITA ROBBANI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

YUTA LIAWPUTRA

SEKOLAH TARUNA BANGSA

KATHLIA PUTRI ALYANISA

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

STEPHANIE SUGANDI

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

NICHOLLAS HANDJOYO HADI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

PRICELLA VIDYA LIMBERTA

SMPK 4 PENABUR

JUSTIN HOTASI NAPITUPULU

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

MICHAEL PURNAMA

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMP KHARISMA BANGSA

ALTAMIS AHMAD TRISTAN

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

IZZEE MEHDIVEKIA BELAHAN JIWA

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (PRIMARY)

ANTONIO STEVEN LUKITO

SURAKARTA

FEDORA PRISKILA VINSENSIUS

SMPK 4 PENABUR

JOHAN WILLIAM HADIKUSUMA

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

RAIHAN ARANDASATYA BUDI

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

NIKEN LINTANG DEWI

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

BONANZA AXEL WIRA P.

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

ZYWALLENI EUNIKE PORAJOW

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH (SMP & SMA)

I KOMANG WERDHI PUTRA ANDAYANA

SMPK 4 PENABUR

WILLIAM ADRIAN TUNGGARA

SMPK 4 PENABUR

DENNIS NATHANAEL

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

BERNETTA KURNIAWAN

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH (SMP & SMA)

AA SAGUNG RATU PRAMIPUTRI LAKSMI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

PHOEBE QUEENETTA MULIA

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

BIMA PRAYOGA M. R

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

STEPHANIE BUDILOU

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

MICHELLE

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

MEILIANNE LEONY ANDRIES

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH (SMP & SMA)

ARTHUR DICAPRIO WINATA

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

FREDERICK JASON

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

DARREN EDGAR SENGGONO

RUMAH BOBO

SALMAN FATAHILLAH

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

LAZUARDY ALDRIN SURYA ATMAJA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

CAITLYN RAYZA KANGGOANA

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

XANDRIA BERTHA IGNACIA

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

GRACIELA HONGARA

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH (SMP & SMA)

FELICIA NATALIA MEWANDY

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

KAYLIA PAPARANG

SMPK 4 PENABUR

HOWARD TSE

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

MAUDZAR ADL KHAWARIZMIY

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

HUANG PEI LUN

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - JUNIOR & SENIOR HIGH (SMP & SMA)

KOMANG RENJANU ARIAWAN

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

KAYLA CLARESTA

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

SYLVIANA BURHAN

SEKOLAH TARUNA BANGSA

MUHAMMAD NURIHSAN ARIEF

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

JESSYLN AURELIA TJEN

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

ADELINE THEODORA

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

JENNIFER EFFENDY

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

JOLIN PHANNELY

SEKOLAH TARUNA BANGSA

AHMAD ANGGARA BAYUADJI PRAWIROSOENOTO