ASMO Science Indonesia Ranking Grade 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

MARC LORENZO LIE

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

TIFFANY

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

NAIRA RAFA SARVENAZ

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

MARIA AURELIA

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

BARRY OSCAR SARTONO

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

RADITHYA YUSUF NAYOTTAMA

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

NESSIA SHALOM S

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

DEVON PRINCE HALIM

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

KEVIN SEBASTIAN MA

JAKARTA

WARREN DENZEL SUSANTRIO

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

AIDA NAFISA RISTANTYO

JAKARTA

ADRIEL ZACHARIE WINATA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

GABRIELANGELA ANASTASIA ADJI

Silver

School Name

Student Name

JAKARTA

NADIA CHRISTY LI

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

NATHANAEL MARCO HARTANTO

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

NARAMEDHAKA CITTA ABHIMANGGALA

CALCULUS

DIXON WIYONO

SDS PRATIWI SCHOOL

ZAHARA AURORA MASTISATYA

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

FATHI SIERA FABIANTARA

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

ST. JULIO SECTIO CAESAREA FLORY

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

SAYON DWIVEDI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

MAXIMUS HARTANTO

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

LOUIS PAN LINDAOUW

SDS PRATIWI SCHOOL

DENTING KIDUNG KINANTI

ACS JAKARTA

CLAYTON MATTHEW SURYA

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

GABRIEL AFFAN AGUSTIN

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

ANINDYA HASNA ANATSA

ACS JAKARTA

PARK KAYEON

SMP DARUL HIKAM

MARC CLAYTON BROCKMANN

ACS JAKARTA

LIM TAEHYUN

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

BAMA PANGESTU ALFAREZA

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

IVA JOSEPHINE YO

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

CARENE ELECTRA WIJAYA

SURAKARTA

MUHAMMAD IQBAL AFFIFUDDIN

ACS JAKARTA

ALEXANDER BOENJAMIN

CALCULUS

MIRABELLE FELARUS LINARDO

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

ANTARES AL FAARISI ZAMAN

SMP DARUL HIKAM

NADHIF SAFARAZ PRANGGANA

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

NATHAN WIDJAJA

SMP DARUL HIKAM

JONATHAN ELBERT ANGGAWIJAYA

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

CHIARAYEVA CHRISTABELLE YONADAB

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ATHAYA KALYANA SRI PERTIWI RITONGA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

HILLARY HARDJANTO

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

HOWARD RON NI

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

JANVIER ANTONIN LIM

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

MUHAMMAD NEIL OKTAVIANTO

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

ELICE FLORENCIA

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

LIONEL REYNATHAN WIDARGO

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

MAHARANI PUTRI PRIYANKA

ACS JAKARTA

ABDUL RAHMAN JERICHO SIREGAR

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

BRANDON THOMPSON MARTANEGARA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

NICOLE MIKAELA

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

GABRIELLA MARILYN LOEWI

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

TALLIA LANA SOENARKO

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

FREDERICK DAVONTE SUDIYATMO

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

CHRISTOPHER AXEL SUSILO

CALCULUS

YEHUDA RADEN MANURUNG

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

SHAWN HARMAN

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

NEIL AIDEN JAYALAKSANA

MERLION SCHOOL

MAX AMARTA LIM

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

KAYLLA ATHAYA SUHERMAN

TAMAN RAMA SCHOOL - PRIMARY (SD)

VIENNA KAREN YAP

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

SWILUVA SIGALOVADA SWILLY SUMARDY MA

ACS JAKARTA

AARON JUSTIN SUMADY

SMP DARUL HIKAM

FERGIE GUNAWAN ANWAR

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

DIMAS ARYA MAHESA