ASMO Science Indonesia Ranking Grade 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IMASO C

CLEONA EINAR MAULIDIVA

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

NATHANAEL LUCAS CHEONG

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

PARNELL LOUIS PHILANDER

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

CALVIN CLAIN

SURAKARTA

JASON PUTERA

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

KIMBERLY KING

BLOSSOM SCHOOL

XAVERIUS LIONEL ZHENG

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

KATRIONA JOY CHRISTANTYO

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

JOVAN JONATHAN

JAKARTA

JEFFERSON MATTHEW ADIDJAJA

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

RACHEL HARMAN

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

DYLON TJANDRASON

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

AKEELAH THEA GOENAWAN

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

AAIRA JOHNY BAHIRWANI

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

EMILY GUNAWAN

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

STANLEY TROY HIUSNANDAR

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

JOVAN ANTONNIO CHANDRA

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ABIMANYU WURSITA SETIAWAN

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

KEISHA AFRADHIA ALI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

NATHANIEL FELICIANO KRISNO

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

GLORIA LAUWSON

SURAKARTA

MIKAEL JONATHAN HENDRATO

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

CALLIE ANGELINE SUTANTO

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

LIE FEIRA ELFRIDA

JAKARTA

TIMOTHY NATHANAEL DHARMAWAN

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

KENT VEROON HIDAYAT

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

SHERRIE ANASTASIA KUMALA

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

CARRISA MARY LESTARI BONGSO

SDS PRATIWI SCHOOL

DARENDRA KYAN HANINDITA

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

DAMIEN SUWANDI

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

HASNA AMEERA DEVI

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

RAZQA ARFADHIA VIKRI

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

KELVIN CHARLY SAPUTRA

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

WYNSON ALLEN WONG

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

SHAFIRA AURELIA

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

UCMAS PLAWA

NI MADE AYU TISHANA LESTYAWATI

SEKOLAH TARUNA BANGSA

RACHELYN MICHELLE AMARIS

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

SAMUEL MAXWELL KUSUMA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

NAOMI SUKILIM

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

FORTE AGUSTINUS RIYADI

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

DINA AZALIA GUNAWAN

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

ALARIC

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

LUBNAYYA NABIGHA

SMP DARUL HIKAM

DANISH ABYAN

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

ZILDJIAN DIANDRA AUSLISTYAN

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

DAVID PIETER PARTANGIANG SIAHAAN

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

QUINSHA CHARLYN OW

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

KIMBERLY AMADEUS SETIAWAN

RUMAH BOBO

ABDULLAH FAIS RAHMANTO

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

JENNIFER OLIVIA CHANG

JAKARTA

JOECELOUIS HOGA KIRANA

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

CATHERINE NATHANIA CHRISTIANI

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

CALVIN JONATHAN SANTOSO

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

JAYDEN WIDODO

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

KAELA AMELIA LARASATI

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

ANDREW REINARD SUHERMAN

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

CHELSEA EMMANUELLA SUTIKNO

SMP DARUL HIKAM

ATHALLA GALENO ZAHRAN

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

AMARTA ANISA ALIANTO

UCMAS PLAWA

TIFFANY MERCY LIU

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

KATHLEEN VERINA

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

NICOLE ANGELINE LUNAGARA

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL BANDUNG

MIREILLE YAEL TANZIL

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

DIANDRA FATRAYANADA BINTANG SHAEKY

ACS JAKARTA

DYLAN YAP

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

OLIVIA JASMINE ROEDYANTO

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

AIZAT MUHAMMAD SYAUQI

JAKARTA

DIANDRA TIRTA

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

RESTA KAMAGI

ACS JAKARTA

JILL MEGAN FIRTANTO