ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

TENG JIA XIN

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

SHRIRAAM A/L NAGARAJAN

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

JOSHUA LING SHANG YANG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

MARIA ISABEL KONG TZE YEE

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

LAU SING YAW

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

EMILLIA TRA ANAK LUTOR

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

ERIC YII ZI YUNG

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

CHRISTOPHER HUAN KAH SIONG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANGELINA ELISHA ANAK AREDYJOY

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHRISTINE CHOO LAN TING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAY YI CONG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

TRAN HOANG MINH

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NIRANJAN BASKARAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

ONG HEYANG

IOMATHS CENTER

MATHIAS BISUK SIAHAAN

IOMATHS CENTER

ONG JIAYING

IOMATHS CENTER

CHOO KYE YONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI (SEK MEN SIN MIN)

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

NITYANANDA A/L RAMAKRISHNAN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

TOK LIK YANG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

TRESCIA ANAK GANI

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

DAMIEN ANAK RUDY

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

JOLLINDA VERONICA ANAK JOHNA

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

DAVID DING SING YEW

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

EDWIN MAU YEW JIUN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

RACHEL TEO KAI ERN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

YAPP JONG SHING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHIN JIA YAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YAP ZI CHENG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

VINCE LEONG ZI YONG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (JOHOR )

HONG YI BIN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (PENANG CAMPUS)

SARVESH PERUMAL

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

RYAN KEE JU-HOONG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

LIM KAI XIN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

JOSEPHINE TAN LEE EN

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ELLMIN FAWWAZ BIN FAIZAL

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

REHAM RAHMAN

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

PUTERI FATIN ALIYA MOHD SYUKRY

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

MOHAMMAD YUNUS

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KUSHAGRAE BHATNAGAR

MALACCA EXPATRIATE SCHOOL (MELAKA)

ZAC TANG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

MARDHIATUL INSYIRAH BT MOHD HAMADI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

KAVISHWER A/L SATHIAMORTHY

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LAKSSHAN A/L SUTHAGAR

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

BENJAMIN KHAW TZE MING

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

PUTERA HAZIMAN BIN HAMIDAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

FATIN NAJIAH BINTI FADZIL

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YEONG YA XUAN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

RISHIEY

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KARINNE LAI KE YING

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

FELICIA KOH EN MIN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

JADEN LEE QI-ZHENG

IOMATHS CENTER

LEE JUN SIANG

IOMATHS CENTER

EUGENE HWANG

IOMATHS CENTER

LIM JUN AN

IOMATHS CENTER

ETHAN LEE ZO ZE

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

AJAX KANG AJ

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

SREERAJ A/L NAGARAJAN

SMK PUTERI

CHIN YUE YING

SMK PUTERI

LOSHANA A/P SARAVANAN

SMK TAMAN TUN FUAD

EDDIE MAXCLARENCE ADUS

SMK TAMAN TUN FUAD

EMMANUEL EDELSON BENEDICT

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CONNIE SU WEI LING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

GLORY DIANNE ROOMEE ANAK FRANCISCO

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHLOE LING WENG JIING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SOON YI TIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

PERPETUA SU KWONG ONN

SMK ST LUKE (M)

ROOSEVELT CHEMUNDAI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

IVY WONG SHI TING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

IVAN SING WEN JIE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SEAN WONG WEE KAI

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (JOHOR )

TANG YI WON

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (PENANG CAMPUS)

MANDHIREJ SINGH

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

QIAO CHUAN QING

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

SEAH YUXUAN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

SHUBA GANESAN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

JAMES DYLAN WONG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

KSATRIA BASKARA

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

RON CHAY CHENG XUAN

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

TAMZEEDA TARANNUM SHAKIRA

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ABDULRAHMAN AKRAM

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AVI RAJ BALAM

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SHRUT SILAKARI

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

MAY MYO KYI THA

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LIM ZHENG XUE

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

CHEE YEE HENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LIM ZHENG YAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

EDMOND YONG TEK JIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

MUQRI DANISH BIN MAZRI

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (IPOH CAMPUS)

NAGOMI GOPINATH

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (IPOH CAMPUS)

WONG YI MUN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KOH JIA CHENG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

POH LI TING

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE CHEN HAO

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DAHLIA BINTI KAHLIL AZHAN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YIT WEI CHEE

SM SAINS BANTING

MUHAMMAD KHAIRL IMRAN KAMARUZAMAN

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ELRIC LEE IANCASH

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DHYAANA SHIVANYAA CHANDRASEGAR

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SARAH ZAHRAA' HALPIN

ST JOSEPH'S PRIVATE SCHOOL

JESLYN TIONG MING EN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

HO YUNXI

IOMATHS CENTER

KRITEISHINI A/P R G ELANGOVAN

IOMATHS CENTER

ONG JIAQING

SMJK YU HUA

HO ZHENG XUAN

SMJK YU HUA

AGNES CHONG JIA YI

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAH

NARVEN A/L REVENTHERAN

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

NUR DINI FARZANA BT MOHAMAD KAMAL

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

NURSYAZWINA AZIRA BT NORAZMAN

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

SYAHINDAH HANANIA BT MOHAMAD JASMIN

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

NYEO RUEY HAN

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

LIM YU XIANG

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

YUVANSEELAN KRISHNA A/L YAGASEELAN

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

KENNARD RAMBA LIM TJIN HAO

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

CHIANG CHANG XIN

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

LOO JIUN WEI

SMK ISKANDAR SHAH

FATHIYAH HANNANI BINTI MOHD. FAIZAL

SMK ISKANDAR SHAH

AIN FARISYYA BT HISHAM

SMK PUTERI

YASHNAVEE A/P KUMARESHAN

SMK PUTERI

YASHWINI MANIVANAN

SMK TAMAN TUN FUAD

ISAAC EILAN BIN MUSA SINAU

SMK TAMAN TUN FUAD

IMAN REESHAN BIN AMIRUDIN

SMK TAMAN TUN FUAD

MUHAMMAD DANIEL ABDULLAH

SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOM

CEDRIC SEBATIAN LEE

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

ELIJAH CHUA MEL CHENG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

JACKSON LING JING BING

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

JORDAN LAU YEE SIANG

SMK TUNG HUA (CF)

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SMK TUNG HUA (CF)

JAZLYNN HONG ZI XIN

SMK TUNG HUA (CF)

CHRIS LAW MENG JIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANNIE YONG QIAO ING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANNE ONG SHI QI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ESTHER ANG HUI EN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHLOE WONG RU YI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SAMANTHA SIA

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

AVRIS ANG TZE QING

SMK ST LUKE (M)

TAN YII JIE

SMK ST LUKE (M)

FLECTHER KLEBERSON ANAK PANDI

SMK ST LUKE (M)

CHAI SHU HUI

SMK THREE RIVERS

BRANDON KUEH CHEN CHONG

SMK BANDAR KERAYONG

CHUA SEAH ROU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

LEE HUNG TANG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

CHAN WONG LAM

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

LO KAI RUI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH LAHAD DATU

LIEZEL WEE JING ER

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOW YONG JIE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TIFFANY CHENG MING ERN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

ONG WEI LUN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YONG KEAN HUA

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KWAN LI HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YAP KAI XIANG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH WONG NAI SIONG (SIBU)

ERIC CHIONG WEI FONG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH WONG NAI SIONG (SIBU)

DANIEL PAW ZHANG SHENG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (JOHOR )

ESHWAR ROY A/L P SIVA

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (JOHOR )

CHONG JUNE ENG

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

MEGAN YAP

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

SOROUSH MOTAEI

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

AYLA MALIKA BACHTIAR

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

ARI IMRAN FADZIL

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

ANNABELLE TONG

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

TAN KAI SHEN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MAIN CAMPUS)

LI BINYU

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

SAMA TAREK MOHAMED SOBHI AHMED DIAB

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

LUQMAN MAHMOUD

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

FAREEHA TABASSUM SADIQUE

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ILAF HANEEN

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ARSHA RAF ARLI

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

NUR ANIS MARSHA BINTI ZULKIFLI

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

RIYA NILESH JOISAR

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHOI MIN JUN

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PRITIKA DEB

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MEAGAN THAM ZI QIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

ONG JING JIE

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NURHAIBAH HAKIMAH BT ARSHAD

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

SHARIFAH NUR AISYA

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

ASPHELA JICUE ANAK QUAT

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NURUL SYAZA ADRIANA BT NORIMRAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

WONG MENG SENG

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

VIN SHERMEN A/L PUNITHAN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (IPOH CAMPUS)

CHIN HUI PENG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE EN HUI

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

HAZIQAH BINTE RAFIEE

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KAN KA EN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DERICK TONG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEW JIN XUAN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHEW YEE SHENG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

HOWARD LEE HAO ZHE

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ECAR KAM JUN SIN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NEEVIYAH A/P MATHEVERN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BRYAN ONG WEI EN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE YU DONG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

TEO YU MENG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YEAK ZHEN SHENG

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHUA KE EN

PARAGON PRIVATE & INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE CHENG ZHE

SM AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN BENTONG

LUQMAN NUR HAKIM BIN PAHARUDIN

SM AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN BENTONG

SHARIFAH SOFIA AL-YAHYA BINTI SYED HUSSAIN

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AISHVARRYA GANESHALINGAM

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SAW JIT KEAT

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHOW KAH FAI

ST JOSEPH'S PRIVATE SCHOOL

CHANG HUI YING

ST JOSEPH'S PRIVATE SCHOOL

DARRELL GOH JUN HONG

KIDDO SCIENCE CENTRE (KLANG)

HO LI XIAN

KIDDO SCIENCE CENTRE (KLANG)

TARANIDHRAN KUMAR