ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

AIDAN ONG MING FENG

IOMATHS CENTER

LOH SHAO ZHE

IOMATHS CENTER

LIM ZHENG YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ETHAN THAM TENG-KAI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR HAZIRAH BT. RUSLIZA

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MOHAMAD IMAN AFIQ B. MOHD ISMAIL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ATEEQAH ANUM BT. ROSLIALLANI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

LAM ZING YEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELLISON YEU SHUN XIANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

GRACE WONG YILING

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

IVAN HII CHEE KIING

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN REDZUAN

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

ANIS ADRIANA BINTI MUHAMMAD ZIKRI

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

ADI JUFFRI BIN ROSMADI

SK LANGGAR

MUHAMMAD FARIHIN BIN MOHD ZAINI

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD HAFIY HILMI B. WALID

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR AIEN NADHIRAH BT AZMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR SHAKIRA ABYANA BT AHMAD FAUZAN

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

HENAVRITIKA A/P NANTHAKUMAR

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

PRIHARSHNEE A/P M BALAMUTHU

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

THURGAA A/P BALASUBRAMANIAM

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

VAISHANYA A/P PARTIPAN

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

JEPHTA EDEN MISCHON

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

SOPHIA SARAH IZWAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

NOR ALEEYAH NASHUA BINTI AZRUL AZMI

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

EUGENE HWANG

IOMATHS CENTER

TAY WEN XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

OSWALD TIONG ING XIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR SARAH QISTINA BINTI HELMY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN NOORAZLI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD RAIYAN IKHWAN B. NOR EDEEYANTO

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURMUHAMMAD IRFAN B. ARIFFIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD HARIZ SYUKRI B. HASDI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KHIEW SHEEN SHYAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

WONG LEH ROU

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AIRIL LUQMAN BIN AZMIL FARID

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

DESMOND LIONG YOU JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

AUSTIN TING SIONG JIA

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ONG EE XUEN

SK CONVENT

TENG JIA XIN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NUR SAHIRA BT. SAHIMI

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NUR FARAH AQILAH BT. AMIR

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NURINA BATRISYIA BT. MD ZAIDI

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

YALINI A/P SIVANYANAM

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

JEEVAN RISHI A/L DEVADASS

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

SRI HAVINASH A/L NAVINDRAN

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

JAYAVINAR A/L TINABALAN

SK LUYANG KOTA KINABALU

EDDIE MAXCLARENCE ADUS

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

GIVITHRA A/P PRAGASAM

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PAVITHERAN A/L LOGANATHAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

YUGHENDRAA A/L KARMUKILAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

KRSNA SHANGKEERTANA A/P RAMMANY

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD ADIB BIN ARIF

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SERI ADANI KHAIRANI BT NOORIHSHAM

SJK(T) SENTUL

DHANYA SHAKTI A/P SATISHRAJ

SJK(T) SENTUL

YASWINIE SIVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

PEHRRAMBIGAI SRI A/P S.GANESH

SJK(T) SENTUL

HARRISH A/L PASUPATHY

SJK(T) SENTUL

GANESWARAN SARAVANAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

NG CHUN AN

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

SHENALOHAAN A/L RICHARD LEWIS

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LAW AI WEI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

WINNIE WONG XIU LIANG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

TIFERNY WONG XIN YI

SJK(C) GUONG MING

JASON LEE KAH JIE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

SARAH M GEORGE

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LIM ZHEN WEI

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

AARON NG QIAO ZE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

JACKSON LU YEW KEONG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

CHLOE KWAN YAN THONG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

ABIGAIL LAI XIN JIE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YAP YI ZHE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MELISSA LO SHI YUE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GIDEON LEE ZHONG SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WINNIE TSAI XIENG XIENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HO YEE ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DOMINIC LIM HAO WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LAU YIN YI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KAI ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHLOE LAI EN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CLEMENT CHIENG JIN XUAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHEW PEI JOON

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SYAHMI BAIHAQI BIN SULAIMAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD IZZAT HAKIM BIN TASALIM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AUNI SOFEA BT. MOHD HAZIM ASRAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

KOK SHI KAI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD FARIS IQBAL BIN SHARIFFUDDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IRDINA SYAFIQA BINTI ABDUL LATIF

SK BANDAR UDA 2

WAN ZAFRAN QALIFF BIN WAN ZAMRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IZYANI FASIHAH BT FAKHRUKRAZI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD DANI AKMAL BIN MAHZLYSYAM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN YUSOFF

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SEAN LEE JIE

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NIK MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL BIN NIK AZRUL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMMAR BIN ASHRAF

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURHANNAH NADIA BINTI ZULKIFLI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD AIMAN AMSYAR BIN RAMLY

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

SHUM XIAN YOU

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK NUR SYAUQEENA BT. MOHD EZANE

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NADHIR ADIKARA RASHDAN B. BUANA PUTERA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

YNEZ LOW YAN XI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NGU XING HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ALVIN LING CHONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

RYAN HU TAI KIET

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ERIC JONG TZE HUA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KENNY HII ZHEN YII

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KELLY KHOU SHU HUI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TAN SHUN YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HII NAI XIEN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JUSTIN TAN CHI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

BAW JIN XIU

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD AISY IDRAKI BIN MOHD IZAM PARIZ

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

ADAM HAYDER BIN IMRAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NUR ALYA ADRIANA BINTI KHIRUL NIZAM

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AMIRA ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHAMED REZWAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AHMAD SYAHEED IMAN BIN SHAMSULZAMAN

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

TOMI NGU HONG HUI

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

KONG JIA SHUEN

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

LYDIA SIEW JIA ROU

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

NGAN KIN SING

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

TIMOTHY WONG YONG JIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NURUL ALYA BINTI AZIZUL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD IMAN GHAZI BIN ANWAR

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

DAYANA ARISSA BINTI MOHD AZALI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AFREENA MARIESSA BINTI SHAHRIL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD AFIF HAZIQ BIN MOHD KHUZAIME

SJK(C) SU LAI

NELSON TIONG ING CHUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ALFRED HII CHANG TZE

SJK(C) SU LAI

LUCAS WONG QI XUAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

HII YONG XIANG

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

STERNE TANG SUI YONG

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

NATALIE WONG NANG HUI

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

ETHAN CHAN SING HONG

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

BROOKLYN JAPHETH LAW KING REN

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

LING ZHI EN

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

MUHAMMAD ADIB AMIN BIN KERYA

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

KHOR KAI JIE

SK SRI TEBRAU

DARREN KOO HONG YAP

SK SRI TEBRAU

ILHAM FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED SUADI

SK SRI TEBRAU

RYAN ISMAIL BIN MOHD YAZID

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

DARVIN A/L NANDA GOPAL

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

HARISHINI A/P ANBARASAN

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

YUVAN A/L SINNASAMY

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

ANSON CHU SHIEH LIANG

SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1

NURHAN ZARIF BIN NASRURRIDZWAN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NUR FARAH DANIA AMANINA BT. MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD FARIS IMAN BIN MOHD RODI

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

SIDDHANATH A/L PRABAKARAN

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

SRINIVASA A/L SARAVANAN

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

RUTRESWARAN A/L THANGARAJ

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

TAMILARASAN A/L SARAVANAN

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

TASHAN A/L BALAMURUGAN

SJK(T) BKT MERTAJAM

SHAARVHESVARAN A/L SELVARAJU

SK LUYANG KOTA KINABALU

ARVIND A/L JEYABALAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

SREEGA A.P KRISHNAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

THINESH A/L RAZAK

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

YASHVITA A/P SUPPARAU

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

NUR FATIN ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MUHAMMAD IMAN HANEEF BIN MOHD KORDI

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

RASHMIKTA A/P AUNANDHAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MUHAMMAD AKMAL RAFIUDDIN BIN MOHD RIZAL

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

ROSHINI A/P KUMARASEN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

SUSEENDRAN DEVARAJOO

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

ADHAVAN A/L KUMARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

UTHEESH A/L TAMILHSELVAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SYAHMI SYIHABUDDIN BIN MOHD SHAHRIZAL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

JANNATUN ADAWIYAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD HARIS MIKAEL BIN MOHD HAMEZAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AIN NUR SYAKIRAH BT MOHD SALLEH

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

JIREH LIAW ZHEN RONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

YEE PEI JIA

SJK(T) SENTUL

JEEVITHAN A/L MUTHUKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

HIRTISH SIDDHARTAN SELVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DHURGASHINI A/P SASIKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

VASSENTHEN A/L DEVENDRAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

SHANJANAA A/P R BALAMURALY

SJK(C) THAI HONG

OOI CHENG JUN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

JESSLYN TING SHI FEI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CLEMENT LIN CHONG XIANG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

AARON LAW HAN JUN

SK PUKAK

BABYRAY HERNANDEZ ADERDALE HALES

SK PUKAK

MARLYANA EZIRA MISON

SK PUKAK

CRISSIE SHENNIE CHIN

SJK(T) APPAR

SRIVIDHYA

SJK(T) APPAR

SHATANA SRI

SJK(T) APPAR

YOOGAN RAAJ

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

JOSHUA NUEL ANDAMAN

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

RYCELLYONA GRACE FRANCIS

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MARISSA ARIANA BINTI MOHD AZLIN

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

SANCHAYA D/O SATHISHKUMAR KANAGASABAPATHI

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

MUQRIZ BIN MOHD FUAD

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ROSHAN ANAND

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ADAM HILMAN BIN MOHD SHARIF

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

MIKHAIL COLEMAN MAURICE

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ERIKA FOO HANN-YI

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ONG JIN QIAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ALIF NABIL BIN AHMAD HUMAIZI

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

ADAM HAKIMI BIN ASZAHAR

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

LIM MENG FUNG

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

SHARVIN S/O MARAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

THEVATHARSNE D/O NERMAL

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

VASHINDRAN S/O THEGARAJA

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

THAANUSHINY D/O THANGAPANDIAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

NAVIISHA D/O SUBBARAUO

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

GOMITIYA D/O PETER

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

RASHENTRI D/O VISHNUKUMAR

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

SHIVANANTHINI D/O MATHAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

SENTHAN S/O SOUNDRAPANDIAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

NAARVISA D/O SUBRAMANIAM

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

MIKO CHOW QIAN YEN

IOMATHS CENTER

LEE ZO ZE

IOMATHS CENTER

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMATHS CENTER

CHIA SHI QIAN

IOMATHS CENTER

AYRA ALISHA BT MOHD AFFANDI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

KONG ZI YIN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

CHOO YUE JIA

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

KHOR JIA YUE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

GWYNETH WONG XUEYUN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

JONATHAN KO WEI HAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHLOE CHANG KOH EE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAI CHI YAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

BRYAN CHENG YI KHAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SIMON LAU HUAT WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TANZANIA LEE JIE YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DICKY THIEN WEI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHONG WEI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MARCUS TAN MING HEZ

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LAW EN SING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

YU XIN TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRYAN LAI WEN LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LING FANG CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HANNAH NGU YU HAAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ARI DE VOSSE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM DING ZAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHLOE CHEAH JIE EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LAU CHIEN WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JOANNE TING JIA SING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ELIJAH HII EE CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

RAFAEL LAI EN ZE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

WONG LEE LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TEO YI WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LING YI JHE

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHUA YI HER

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN KHAIRUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IMAN MUAIYMAN BIN NOR AZMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ASLAM ZAMANI BIN HASNUL ZAMANI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ZAYEED THAREEF AL MIZHAR BIN HAZELY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURUL IZZA NADIA BT. MOHD HAZIB

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR FARZANA BINTI MOHD YUSOF

SK BANDAR UDA 2

OTHMAN ZAHIN BIN FAIZAL ZUHRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HAFIY BIN SULAIMAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IKHWAN SAUFI BIN IHSAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SYED MUHAMMAD BIN SYED ISHAK

SK BANDAR UDA 2

LUQMAN HAKIM BIN ABDUL HAFELIS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMIRAHANIS BINTI ABDULLAH

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MOHAMAD AZIQ HARIZ BIN MOHAMED AZRIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MADIHAH NABIL BINTI NOKMAN NABIL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NAJMI SHAH SHAHRUL IZAMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SANJEV A/L NANTHA KUMAR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR ALEEYA INSYIRAH BINTI RASHDI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SITI BATRISYIA BINTI ZULKIFLI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NITIS A/L PIRAKAHSAM

SJK(C) SIN KWANG

EE SUI ENN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

NG ZHI JIAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

RAJA AMMAR MUIZ B. RAJA MUHD ZULKHAIRI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD ZAIM B. MOHD RIDUAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK IZZAT IZYAN FARELL B. NIK FAIZAI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ARIEF SHAQEEL B. MOHD SHAHARANI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

WAN MUHAMMAD SHAZMIN ERFAN B. WAN SALLIM

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ASYRAFF FAHMI B. AZHARULMUIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD ZARIFF B. MOHD RIDUAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR AIN NABILAH BT. MAZLANUDDIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ADAM CHIN YING SIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

TAN CHENG HIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

JOSE LAU GUI MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ANGEL LING XIN EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

DOMINIC FOO WEI CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

EDWARD SHIM YUAN XIANG

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI YUN XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI ZI XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

YEOW ZHE XI

SJK(T) KAJANG

JAGATHYSSH A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DAVID YU YAN G TING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MERVEN KOH WEN JUN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHRIS ONG ZHI XIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TIONG YONG LI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHLOE SNG KE YING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DELANEY TOH ZI RUO

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JERRY WONG SING ZHE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JANSON TING SIE YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HOWEN WANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MARCO PAU KING SIONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

DINESH A/L THANASEKARAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN KAMARUL ARIFFIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

NORIMRAN HAKIMI BIN NORAKIR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

LIM ROU XUAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD AFHAM BIN MOHD FAISAL

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

JHOTHISVARAN A/L S. NAGARAJAN

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

JASPER TING ZHI HONG

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

ALWIN LAU SIE SENG

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

RAYMOND HU KING SING

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

SYLVESTER LING WAN YAO

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MIRA ELYZA BINTI MOHD AZHAR

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AZWA SAFRINA BINTI AZLAN SANI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR ARISSA SOFEA BINTI ZULKAPERI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

SAFIAH AQEELAH BINTI IZAIDI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NAZIR BIN FAIRUZ AZURA

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AHMAD WIDAD BIN SAM SOL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR QISTINA AFINI BINTI RAZMAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

SIAO WEI JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JASPER THIAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIP CHUNG HOE

SJK(C) SU LAI

DAVID WONG ZHI YANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOLINE LAI

SJK(C) SU LAI

YEW ZU FU

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

DANIEL TING JUN HUA

SJK(C) SU LAI

ETHAN NGU YEN SHAO

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

AMBER TING ZHI JIE

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

BRYANT TING MING YIK

SK ZAINAB (1)

NUR AINA ADRIANA BT MOHD RADZI

SK ZAINAB (1)

SITI AISYAH BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

DARREN TAN JIA WEI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHOW GUANG CHEN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

GAN JUN XIEN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TAN YONG HAO

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TAN HAO YAN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

QUAH WAYNE HANN

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

SYAMAN KALAISELVAN

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

SYARWIN SELVARAJAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

ADITYA A/L SENTHIL

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

SATYASEGARAN A/L GUNASEGARAN

SK ASSUNTA SATU

JARSHANA A/P SARKUNAN

SK ASSUNTA SATU

VARSHEENE MURUGAN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

IQBAL ALIF MOHD SHUHAIMI

SK SEREMBAN 2B

LAVVITTRAJ A/L SHANMUGAVELL

SK SEREMBAN 2B

ADIB KAMARUL HUDA BIN MUHAMMAD SALLEH

SK CONVENT

JEYESHIRI KASIAMBAL A/P SIVABALAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

SOH YIK HOY

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

DANIEL LEE KET KIN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

QUEK EN JIAN

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

GHAUTHEAM A/L SARAVANAN

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

RAGAVAN A/L ESWARAN

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

GANNEESHVER A/L SELLAPAN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

RACHEL HUAN XIN CI

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

ALLEN YEO KAH ENG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

MAX WONG CHANG JING

SK BATU KIKIR

NUR AISYA BINTI ARFANUDDIN

SK ST FRANCIS

LOO JIUN WEI

SK ST FRANCIS

ITQAAN BIN HIDER

SK CONVENT (M)

NUR HANISAH BT MOHD RASHIDI

SK CONVENT (M)

EDZNURIN HANY BT EDZHAR

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NUR WAFIQ HIDAYAT BIN MOHAMMAD

SK LUYANG KOTA KINABALU

SANDRA JANE NURIN

SK LUYANG KOTA KINABALU

MUHAMMAD ANIQ IRFAN THADDEUS

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

HASYA KHAIRINA BINTI AHMAD FIRDAUS

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

HARSHINII A/L THANASEGARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

RAASHMITAA A/P BASKAR

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

CHANDRAASREE A/P RAMACHANDRAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR SYAZWANI FILZAH BT SUMERI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

ANNE MIRZA BT ARIFIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD NAQIUDDIN BIN MOHARRAM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR SOFIYA SYAZLIN BT AZIZ

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR HANIS SURIANI BINTI SARMANI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SAZYYANA NAZZURA BT SULAIMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

CHE' WAN NUR HUMAIRA BINTI CHE' WAN KHAIERUDDIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

FAREEZ NAZHAN BIN NUR ISWANDI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD RAFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD RAFIZAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KAMALI A/P KRISHNAKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

TASHNETHA A/P NAVINKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SARANYA A/P PALANI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

JUSTIN SIEW KUAN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

LANG YII WON

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LEE SENG YIK

SJK(C) THAI HONG

MIKAYLA SAW

SJK(C) THAI HONG

CHUA ZHENG XI

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LIAW YI NING

SJK(C) THAI HONG

WANG YIN QIU

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

SHARVEEN A/L MANIYARASU

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

TASHALAN A/L GURUNATHAN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LIN SIEW MEI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CHAN SHING JIE

SK PUKAK

NUR FATIN SUHADAH JALALIN

SK PUKAK

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN RAZALI

SK PUKAK

RAYRIN AMBROSE HENRY

SJK(T) APPAR

THIVINESHWARAN

SJK(T) APPAR

SANJANAA

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

MIKHEAL CONSTANTINE DOMINIC

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

CHUWARNAMBHIGAI A/P PARANITHARAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AMIRUDIN AMJAD BIN HASNUL HADI

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

SHUM ZI NING

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

BEH JEE QIAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

KHOR XIN YAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

DANIEL LIM ZHI TONG

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

WONG WEN ZE

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

LAW YU XUAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

LEE JIA QI

FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SUBANG CAMPUS)

NG XIAO EN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

RYAN CHIN KAI FENG

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

MERISSA AGILAN

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

SACHEIN GANESH

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

EDISON NG WEN ZHOU

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

NUR FYTRI FATIHAH

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

BATRISYIA HANI BINTI FAKHRIAZDHA

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

AARIZ ZUHAYR BIN MOHD ROZAILY

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AHMAD SIDDIQ BIN SHAIK ALLAUDDIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

KHOO TENG SIANG

SJK (T) LADANG YEOW CHENG LUAN

KABHILAN S/O KI CHEE KEONG

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

YOGANATH S/O KUMARAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

KEERTIKA D/O ARUMUGAM