ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

MUHAMMED ARHUM KHOKHAR

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

RYAN PUNG JUN YAO

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG KAI YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BENJAMIN KONG KEE KIAT

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

BRYAN LING HOU LE

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

AMY LING HOW XING

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

ENOCH WONG BA XUAN

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

RONALD HU KING ONN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NISA QYRA BINTI SUHAIMI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

SYARIFAH NUR ALYA BINTI SYED AZIZUL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

DAMIA QAISARA BINTI EZALAFNIE

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC NGIE KING SIONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI JON TENG

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

NUR KHAIREEN BATRISYA BINTI NAGUIB

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

NUR ZAHIRAH AQILAH BINTI ZULKIFLEE

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

OHMSADHANA A/P GUNALAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

HAZIQ ZIQRY BIN MOHD HALIMI

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MUHAMMAD AZRI ASYRAF BIN SHAHDAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PHIRUNTHA A/P SARAVANAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

GAYATRI A/P UDAYA KUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DARSHAN A/L RAVI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

JORDAN CHAN HUA JIAN

SK PUKAK

ANGELA YUMIR

SK PUKAK

MILLEYSHANE FUENTESCYNTHIA ZACHERY

SK PUKAK

CHEERILY CALVINI CHIN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AVEENAA RHUBINI A/P SHANKER

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

WONG LEE HENN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ARYAN KUMERAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

BRIGHTON LAU SHAO AIK

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHAN HUI XIN

IOMATHS CENTER

LIM RAY HERNG

IOMATHS CENTER

MUHAMMED AFHAM

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHUA WEN XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI YING HAN SAYRAH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM LOR YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MICKIE SIM KE YING

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

DILLON FOO

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

JARRETT LIN NING ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

LYNDON NGIENG HAU KIAT

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

HII SIENG WEI

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

YAASHAVE A/P SEENIVASAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

DIVYAN A/L R.SARAVANAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

SHASHVIENNAA A/P VISVALINGAM

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MOHAMAD DANISH HAKIMI BIN MOHD FAIRUZ

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

AHMAD HADIF BIN MUHAMAD YUSMAINI

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

ADAM SYAMIL BIN ISMAIL

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

LOGAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

VARATHAA A/L VICKNESWARAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

ABBILASHA A/P ESWARAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

EESHWAR A/L SATHIYA SEELEN

SJK(T) SENTUL

VARRNIKA A/P MOGAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

THULASSIDARAN SIVAKUMAR

SK PUKAK

AYVEN RYAN JAMES

SJK(T) APPAR

HAARRVIN

SJK(T) APPAR

SHAIMIETHRAA

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

SAMAIRA FAIHA

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

D’VIEN LEE XIN JIE

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ELISYA IRDINA BINTI SALMY

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

LIAM NG JIN HAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

SARAH TAN YI PEI

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AIMIRA NURQASEH BINTI SUHAIMI

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AHMAD ARIF FARHAN BIN AHMAD SHAHIR

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

MARYAM SOFEA BINTI MOHAMMED RAFIQ

SJK (T) LADANG YEOW CHENG LUAN

ARUN S/O GANISEN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

TEO EYENN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG KAE JET

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WAVE CHUA

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TIEW RUI ZHE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEAH LI YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HAN ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEAK ZI XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KONG JUN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KAREN TING PEI CHI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

FELICIA CHUNG XIN ER

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JACCARD LEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI NING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVAN CHAN GUAN YU

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

ARTHUR CHEONG CHENG HONG

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

LING GUAN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

VINCENT KIU SIONG LUNA

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

KITRA ARTISSA BINTI ABDUL RASHDEE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ADAM QUSYAIRI BIN AHMAD GHAZLI

SJK(C) SU LAI

ELSON LAU BIH WEI

SJK(C) SU LAI

GAVIN TIONG HAI LIANG

SK SRI TEBRAU

KHALISH IRFAN BIN LUFTI

SK ASSUNTA SATU

AGHALYA A/P P. MANIMOHAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

LAI JING XUAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MUHAMMAD DENIAL BIN NOOR AZAHA

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LOHIT ROSHEN A/L ANTHONY SAMY

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KHAHTHIRESSH A/L ARUNAGIRI NATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LAL MUGUNTHAN A/L MAHENDRAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

RAHTHANEESH A/L ARUNAGIRI NATHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

SHANNON TAN RUI YI

SJK SUNGAI JAONG MARUDI

DANIEL TIE TONG EN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU YUEN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

VELLYNDA YIK JIA YIEN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

KALVIN LAW YEO KUI

SK PUKAK

CHRISCHELL EVY JAMRIE

SK PUKAK

DELL OWIENELL NUEL

SK PUKAK

MIKHAIL MOZES SCHELDEN SELIMIN

SJK(T) APPAR

KAASHVINA

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

JOANNE NUEL ANDAMAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

HARRESH A/L KUMARASIVAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

ZAFRI BIN AZMI

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

LEIGHTON NG WEN QUAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

DANIAL AQIL BIN SULAIMAN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AMIRUL SYAMIL BIN SHAIK ALLAUDDIN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

LIM JIA EN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NICOLE PHAN SHI YEE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NICHOLAS PHAN YIK MING

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

SYED MUADZ ZABIR BIN S MOHD ALI HANAFIAH

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TANG KIAT LENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KHOR YIN AI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LIM EN YI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LIM EN YI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN EN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MADELEINE LO SHI JING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

OOI JUN ZHE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YU HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM YONG HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHLOE TAN JIE YIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ADRIAN YONG ZHAO HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ELENA SIM JIA YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ETHAN CHONG SHEN YAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AMANDA YONG QIEN ROUH

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN, DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JENSEN TAN YUEN SHEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHONG SHENG YUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAEVEN FONG JUN SHUEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOHN NG CHU CHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YUEN YA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

DENNISON LEE SHENG YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

OSCAR YEK ZU MAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

NATHAN LOH WEI ONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

VINCENT LIM JIA YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ELAINE TANG YEE LENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

WONG ANN QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LOUICAS YIAK YEW SWEE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

JAYDEN LOH WENG HEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

RYAN CHAN KA SENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

LEE BOB

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

HUANG YI ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

JASON CHUNG JUN CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

TAN ZHEN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHLOE WONG XU EN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

RYAN CHUA

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

OSCAR TIONG ZHEN YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

PEGGY WONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALVIN MOH HENG YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ISAAC TING ZHI LIANG

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

FAYHA ZAFIRA BINTI MOHD FAIRUZ

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

MUHAMMAD KYLE ZAHIN BIN MOHD ZAHIR

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NUR ARIANA QISTINA BINTI SHAMSUR IMRAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NIA FARIHEEN BINTI MOHD NAZIMI

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

INES TING JIN FEI

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

PHOEBE LAU YU HAN

SJK(C) THAI KWANG

OSBERT TIONG YUN HAO

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

FARIS HAQIMI BIN FAIRUL NIZAM

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN MOHD AMIR

SK TENGKU MAHMUD

WAN ARIF ADHAM BIN WAN SORIZA

SK TENGKU MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD AFIQ AINUDDIN BIN HAZRAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

NATHAN LING KWONG CHEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOAN LOH ZHI LING

SJK(C) SU LAI

AMILY LAU SZE TING

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

ELLIS LAU LEH CHUNG

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

JERRY LING ZHE YONG

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

MAX KUNG TECK KAH

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

YEOH ZHE RAY

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

CHANDIKA RAMESH

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

MELLISSA SHEEMA SARATHI

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

JAYSHNAVEE PALANI KUMAR

SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANAN

YAGESH VARMA VIJAYAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THANES A/L RAVI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

RUBBAEN A/L PANIRSELVAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

BARVERN ANANTHAN A/L ROBERT

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THARANICHELVAN A/L POONCHELVAN

SJK(C) MIN TERK

HOR JIA EN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

ARUNESH KUMAR S/O J.KULASEGARAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

ANUSHREE D/O MOORTHY

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

TEH EVE QIAN ROU

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

JOELLE WONG LE YIE

SK BATU KIKIR

NURUL MUJAHIDAH BINTI MOHAMAD AZRIN

SJK(T) LDG RINCHING

KAVIBARATHI A/L KALAIARASAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

NUR ADRYIANA ALLEESYA BINTI MOHAMAD HELMY

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

NURUL DALILI AFIQAH BINTI NOOR HISHAM

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

VINALL A/L SRINI VASAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

POHZILAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KOHGULA VELLAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ELANTIRAA A/P SIVA SUBRAMANIYAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

PUGANESWARY A/P GUNALAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SHIVANI SIVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SANJANA DEWI A/P KANNATHASAN PALANISAMY

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

MYTHILI A/P VISWANATHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

LIEW EN HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWAS

YEE GUAN HONG

SJK(T) BARATHY

SANTHOSH KUMARESAN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

CHUA SHANYAN

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

RHAM PRETHIP A/L MURUGAN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

JOAN WONG YENG CHI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CINDY LIN SIEW PING

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

WONG SHOU DII

SK PUKAK

NUR SYIRA SYAZRINA BINTI NASRUL

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KOPORINGAN

RONALD JAY REGINALD

SK GUAKON BARU

ELDRY WELLDY ROBERT

SK GUAKON BARU

EFRA SISKA BELI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

JULIAN UNJA MASING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

ISYRAF IMTIYAZ

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

HALEY PHAN YEN RUE

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

WONG SHI XUAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

LOO ZI YUAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

BEH YUN TING

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

CHEONG JING YUAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

NG YONG XUAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

JOANNE CHING KE YING

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

GOH YEE HAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

CHAI MING XUAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

DARREN CHIN KAI YI

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

YASHZNA MADHI INDRAN

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

TERRENCE LIM ZI JIE

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

SYED ISHE BIN SYED JOHAN IZMIN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

KEIRA FOO XINN YI

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ADRIANA BINTI MOHD HASHRIZAL

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

NUR SAMIRAH DIYANAH BINTI MOHAMAD HISHAM

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AHMED ILM FAHEEM BIN NOR IKHWAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN KAI LER

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JULIUS QUEK ZI LE

SJK (T) LADANG YEOW CHENG LUAN

GOHVAIYARASAN S/O MURALEE