ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ONG YI WEN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

SARAH SIM PEI EN

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

DAVEN TAN RYONG QUIE

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

LIM JIE HAN

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

THESIGAN GANESAN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE TANG CHOK SING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JOYCE LAU YI UNG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

IRIS HII SHIUAN NI

SM SAINS MIRI

ABANG MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN ABANG MOHAMMAD TARMIZI

SM SAINS MIRI

VALERIE URAI DING

SM SAINS MIRI

EDDMIELE FRENZZIE EMAU ANAK EDWARD

SM SAINS MIRI

SEVON TIE TING CHEE HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TEW LIAN HUA

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHIA JIN YI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LIEW JIEN ZHEN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LEE JUN HOE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

NG WEI XIANG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHEN REY VON

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

WONG JING EN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

TEY KAI MING

IOMATHS CENTER

JEGATHESWARY D/O NITHIANANDAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

HO JUN YI

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ETHAN SIP ZI CHENG

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

CHIU BEE HAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

AMRUE BIN AZMAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD NAQHAIL ADHA BIN ZULKAFLE

SMK JALAN DAMAI

LIM ING XIAN JONAS

SMK JALAN DAMAI

LEE YING HOOI

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

NUR AMALINNA SABRIENA BT ABDUL MUTALIB

SMK DATUK ONN

MUVENTHIREN A/L GANASON

SMK DATUK ONN

RAAKOOL A/L LOGANATHAN

SMK DATUK ONN

LIM JIA YING

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

YAP YU HONG

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SHAM NAJWAN BIN NORHISAM

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

WONG ZI YING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

LAU YEE CHIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

LAW LEE YING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

WONG KIU YEE

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANNIE TING HUI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

WEE SZE RONG

SMK KAPIT NO.2

MALVIN JOHANSON ANAK JAMES

SMK RIAM

YAP SIN ER

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

FAEZ EZZAREY BIN YUSRI

SM SAINS MIRI

MOHAMED KHALEEQ BIN MOHAMED TAIB

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CLEMENT TEH CHUN QIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

HAM HUAN SWEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM WUI HAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DAMON LIM CHING ANN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHIN TECK WENG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

OH YING XUAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

EWE KAI YU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHEN LIP LUE

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHOO XUAN WEI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NATASHA NEOH SU-LING

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JOSHUA KOH JING LIANG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BIANCA TESHANA THURAISINGAM

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JANICE LIM WEI LING

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DARRSHAN LETCHUMANAN

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

TAN YONG SENG

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

WONG JIA WEN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(T) SENTUL

RAWID VARSHA A/P RAWID CHENDRAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

KOO YONG HOE

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

WONG YEN THENG

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

JAG JEEVANJEET SINGH

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

RADNEISH KANESAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN MUHAMMAD ALFI

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

AYMAN HAKIEM BIN HIDYATUL KHAIR

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD ADAM MUQRYZ BIN MUHAMMAD ADZHAR

SMK DATUK ONN

ARVIND A/L SIVA

SMK CHAN WA

TAN WEN HUAN

SMK LABUAN

CHRISTOPHER VINCENT YAP

SMK BINTULU

VALENE LAU EE XUAN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

NG JING HONG

SMK LANANG

MOHAMAD SHAH CHIN BIN MOHD ANDY CHIN

SMK KAPIT NO.2

SARAWATI BINTI MOHAMMAD ILWAN

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ANGIT ANAK JOSHUA

SM SAINS MIRI

MUHAMMAD HAZWAN BIN SAEDIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

JONATHAN LEE HOE YIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LAU JACQI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

ENG YING JIE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

PENG JING WEN

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

YAP CHEONG SHENG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BENJAMIN KHOO BOO HOCK

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

IAN CHEAH YI CHEN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YAP YEW HONG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

TEO ZHE WEI

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

IVERSON POH ZI JUN

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SUMMER LEAN WEI EN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

RISHVAN A/L JAGATHEESAN RAAJ

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

RAYMAND TEY JIA CHENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NG ZHI NING

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

CHIEW KHAI WEN

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

LEE SU YEE

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

LOW HUIE LYE

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

GOH JIA YIN

SEKOLAH TINGGI KLUANG

NUR FATIN AQILAH BT MOHAMAD SHUKRI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

RYAN WONG YIN RONG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

PARMIS MORSHEDI

IOMATHS CENTER

ONG PAUL SHERNG

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ENG KEN LI

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

HOON JIA AI

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

JAYSHREE A/P SHANMUGAM

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

TUSHAR

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

ROHIIT A/L BASKARAN

SMK SEAFIELD

AMMAR ZUBAYR AMEEN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUR AISYA SAFIYYAH BINTI AZMAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

AIN AFIFA BINTI ARI\\\'FIN

SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANAS (M)

SHALOMINY PHANG

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

ADI ZAIDAN BIN ZABIDI

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

KHAIRUL SYAHMI BIN KHAIRUL MUZAMIR

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MOHD ILYAS ADAM BIN SALAHUDDIN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

JUNAIDI ZUBAIDI BIN MUHAMAD IHSAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN SALEH

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD DANIAL NABIL BIN ZAHID

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

NURSI NAUFAL BIN NAJMAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

ADAM ISKANDAR BIN MOHD IDHAM

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

AHMAD AFIQ DANIEL BIN MOHD ISMARUZAIDI

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD ARIF FARHAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD AZRI AZIZI BIN SHAHRIL NIZAM

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD UMAR BIN ABDUL GHAFAR

SMK JALAN DAMAI

ADRIAN ONG CUN YEE

SMK JALAN DAMAI

VELYN NG JOE YING

SMK JALAN DAMAI

WONG KAI CHEN

SMK JALAN DAMAI

WONG SIOW EARN

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

NAJWA AMANI BT. AMRAN

SMK DATUK ONN

PRIYAA DHARISHINI A/P AYASAMY

SMK DATUK ONN

MARISSA BINTI NUR ISKANDAR

SMK DATUK ONN

MITHLESHVARAN A/L DHANAJEYAN

SMK DATUK ONN

THIVIYASHREE A/P PATHMANATHAN

SMK DATUK ONN

NAAVINKUMAARAA A/L SIVASANGARAN

SMK DATUK ONN

JAYSHANTH KUMAR A/L NAGANATHAN

SMK DATUK ONN

SESSHARTAN A/L V.L. GANESAN

SMK DATUK ONN

MINHALINA SYAZWANI BT ABDUL HALIM

SMK DATUK ONN

PEHVISHA SASTRIINI A/P LETCHUMANAN

SMK DATUK ONN

THANISH RAJ A/L GOVINDARAJAN

SMK DATUK ONN

KISANTHINI A/P GANESAN

SMK DATUK ONN

QISNATASHA NILRAT A/P SUN THONG

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

SALINA BINTI MD KHUSAIRI

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

AIMAN MUQRI BIN MOHAMAD SUKRI

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

NUR AISYAH SYAFIQAH BINTI DAUD

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

NUR AFIQAH HAZWANI BINTI AHMADI

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

NUR SYUHADA BINTI MOHD NAZRI

SMK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 2

NUR ALEYSA BINTI ALAM SHAH

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

TAN JEAN XUAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ARIF ZAKWAN BIN AMALI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AHMAD HARITH BIN AB. HARIS

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ARIFF MUHAMMAD BIN AFANDI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD AIMAN SOLIHIN BIN MOHD SHAHRIL

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FATIN SAJEEDA BINTI HISHAM

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

NURIN NISA\\\' BT AHMAD ZAMRI

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

MUHAMMAD IDHAM BIN AZAHAR

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

MUHD ARIFF BIN MOHD SUHAIMI

SMK CHAN WA

WONG WAI HANG

SMK KRIAN

ONG PEI NI

SMK BINTULU

YIEK SIEW TECK

SMK BINTULU

DEAN ENTALAI AK THOMAS

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

IVY KUAN YEN TING

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

CHHAN KAI MING

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

CHAI HAO YUN

SMK LANANG

KONG MIN HUEY

SMK LANANG

RYAN WONG KION LI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

DELPHINA KONG WAN QI

SMK KAPIT NO.2

NOREEN JUMAU ANAK NORRAI

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ALYNDRICA GARONG ANAK ABU

SMK KAPIT NO.2

HELRIS ANAK GEORGE

SMK ST LUKE (M)

CHRISELDA DORENCE ANAK TERENCE

SMK ST LUKE (M)

CHANG KAI ZHIN

SMK RIAM

NURHAZLINNA BT HAMZAIMA

SMK RIAM

MAXWILLIAM NGAU

SMKA MATANG 2

KHAIRUL AIMAN BIN SIDEK

SMKA MATANG 2

NUR SYAHNABILA BINTI KELANA

SMKA MATANG 2

NUR HUSNA ATIRAH LUBIS BINTI BADARAN LUBIS

SMKA MATANG 2

SOFIA ASYIQIN BINTI EDDY ZAMHARY

SMKA MATANG 2

AMNI HAZIRAH BINTI HAMZAH

SM SAINS MIRI

MUHAMMAD DANISH WAFIQ BIN IBRAHIM

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

POH JING JIE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHONG YOONG KIAT

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM CHERN YI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

YONG ZHI YI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LIM KAI SHENG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

DAMEN LIM WEI LUN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

VALARIE LIM HUI XIN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHEN JING YONG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

VINSON GOH QUAN JUN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE WEI CHUAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

WONG JO-HANN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHIN JIAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CATHRYN TOH YEE LYN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NICOLE ONG SHUHUI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHLOE YIP PEI YI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NIKHEISHA THANASAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

REANNE HENG LIANG YI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ALYSSA KOK ZHI ANN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ANASTASIA GOH HUI YUAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ONG WEI ZHEN RACHEL

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PUTRI AFIQAH SYARAFANA

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AMELIA CHONG YEE WERN

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JEYLAXMI MOHANAROO

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

EON LEE JIA WEN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

OOI ZI SHAN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

MICHELLE LIM XIN YI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NURUL SYAZA ADRIANA BINTI NORIMRAN

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

LIM KHANG SENG

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

LEE E HUNG

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

SOON YU WEI

LAHAD DATU MIDDLE SCHOOL

THIEN SHING SIEN

SEKOLAH TINGGI KLUANG

MARINA AIRIN BT OTHMAN

SEKOLAH TINGGI KLUANG

BATRISYIA BT IDRIS

SEKOLAH TINGGI KLUANG

DAVID FOO JONG BOK

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

BU JIA WEI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

LIM WAI CHENG

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

SAMUEL TAN QING HUI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

ISABEL CHAN JUN FANG