ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

ILLYA BATRISYIA RURAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IZZARD HAIRIE BIN IRWAN HARDY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR NAYLI BINTI MOHD NAZRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR NADSYUHA BINTI MUSTAFA

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SADIQ BIN SHAHAB

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

HO YUNXI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR HUSNA HUMAIRA BINTI NOR HISHAM

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NGU XIN HONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ADRIAN YU XUN HAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ELIESHA SATHYANESAN ELIEZER

SJK(C) SU LAI

AUSTIN TING SIONG JIA

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC CHIONG WEI FONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

BECKY TING

SJK(C) SU LAI

RACHEL TEO KAI ERN

SJK(C) SU LAI

TU JING YING

SJK(C) SU LAI

FION FOO TYNG HUII

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

DANIEL PAW ZHANG SHENG

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

DEELAN RAO KRISHNAMOORTHY

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

PRAVEENA D/O VIJEYAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KRITTIKA D/O JAYABALAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

HESHNIIKAA D/O TAMILSELVAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

AHMSAVAHENI D/O ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KABILAN S/O GAJENDRAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

ASHWIN KUMAR S/O JAYAKUMARAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

DARSHNA D/O SASHI KUMAR

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

LAKKSYANA D/O REVINDRAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SOBHANA ANGEL D/O STEVEN ANAND

SK CONVENT

TENG JIA XIN

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

KHAVILASSHINEE A/P VEERIAH

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

SUKEERTHERAI A/P SANTHANA KUMAR

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

ABHIRAMI A/P KUMARAN

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

KEETINA A/P THIRUCHELVAM

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

GATIRAVAN A/L GOPI

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

KHAAVIYAH A/P RAJENDRA

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

KOMALAA A/P RAVICHANDAR

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

VISHANTINI A/P KALAISELVAN

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

DHAANIYASSHRE A/P VISVANATHAN

SJK(T) ST TERESA'S CONVENT

KAVIRAJ A/L RAJA

SK LUYANG KOTA KINABALU

AISYA MARDHIAH BINTI AG JASNIH

SK KOPORINGAN

JORDAN ELCANA MISCHON

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

RYAN ADAM SARDELICH

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

PUTERA HAZIMAN BIN HAMIDAN

IOMATHS CENTER

PHOON YU YING

IOMATHS CENTER

AJAX KANG AJ

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHAN YI SHUEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOH SUEN YEAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JACK TING TIEW YONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TOK LIK YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BONG RUI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JOVICE SIM JIA YUE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BECKHAM JOVI ANAK ELSIE YOK

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALDEN GOH KAI RAY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG LE QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

HAYDEN SIEW MEN LEK

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR FATIHAH BINTI FERDAUS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

PUTERI ARINAH BINTI SAHIMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADAM ZAKWAN BIN SHAHROL ISMAIL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SARAH IRDINA BT MARZUKI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AHMAD FUAD BIN SHARUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUHA AFIQAH BINTI AMRAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURFARIHAH NAJWA BINTI FAIZAL ZUHRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD ARIF IRFAN BIN ABDUL GHAFAR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AFRINA FARZANA BINTI ABDUL HAFIZ

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IMAN NAUFAL BIN NOR AZMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NATHRA BINTI YUSRI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

EDMUND WONG LI HONG

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN BIN AZMAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK MUHAMMAD DANISH MAHRAN BIN ZAMASARI @ZAMAHSHARI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

IRFAN HAFIEFY BIN HARYADI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD NOOR

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AZREY SHA FAZREY BIN RAWI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

SAMUEL LAU LI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NICHOLAS SIM JIA HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

JOYCE PUYANG MAURICE UTAP

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KAREN KHOU SHU TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CLARENCE HU TAI HOW

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELSDON WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELLISON YEU SHUN XIANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BRYSON YII KAI SEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BRYAN NGU ZHU KIET

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HII NAI XIEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JERRY WONG SING ZHE

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

DARYL CHOW MENG JUN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AISYAH KHAIRUNNISA BT MOHD HISWANDI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

BLESTON ANBUNESAN ELIEZER

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

KHALLIS BIN SHUKRI NIZAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

AGNES TING SIONG YING

SJK(C) SU LAI

CYNTHIA LAU BIH WEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

NATALIE TANG TIAN XIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

CHLOE NGUI YOU NING

SJK(C) SU LAI

WILLIAM WONG HA HONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

NELSON TIONG ING CHUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

VIVIEN TANG LIONG YEE

SK CONVENT (M)

ARWENA PADME PARAMESWARAN

SK ZAINAB (1)

ANIS FATIHAH BINTI AZREEN SYAZRIL

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

DHARSCHAYINI D/O SIVA CHANDRAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

NISHSAHTHINI D/O JAGANMANO

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

VIJAYBASKAR S/O RAVINTERAKUMAR

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SATTYESRI D/O RAVI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

BUVANESSWARI GANESAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

RAVEEN ROSSHAN A/L RAVINDRAN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

LAU YI YING

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

KAITLYN KHOO RUI ERN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

DHIYA ALYA SAFYA BINTI MOHD ZAINI

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR AZRINA ARISA BINTI MOHD MASRAFF

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AMIRU RAZZIN B JAMALUDIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NASHAZIRAH ALIAH BT ADZHAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

THISHEN DASS A/L KALIDASS

SJK(T) SENTUL

GANESWARAN SARAVANAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

RAWID GOSHAN A/L RAWID CHENDRAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

PRAVEEN A/L MUTHUKUMAR

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LAU JUN KAI

SJK(C) THAI HONG

FERZON SIM YEYANG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LOO ZHENG WU

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

SHENALOHAAN A/L RICHARD LEWIS

SK KOPORINGAN

MARK RYAN YAP

SK KOPORINGAN

RYA YEELLYURY YOSUP

SK KOPORINGAN

ROSALINDA BINTI ABDULLAH

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

KRITEISHINI A/P R.G ELANGOVAN

IOMATHS CENTER

EUGENE HWANG

IOMATHS CENTER

AVANEESH SHETTY A/L GANESAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW YU

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHAN EN ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

KENNETH HU ZHE YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SZE XUAN XIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN NEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEAP YUN TING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NICOL HENG SI YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

PHI YI XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DICKY THIEN WEI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AMELIA JONG WEN TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EDWIN CHAN RONG HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DESMOND TENG CHENG FONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WINNIE TSAI XIENG XIENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BENEDICT LIM HAO YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CRYSTAL SIA EN EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG JUN CHAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI REN DARIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LING SHAN JACK

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

ADAM ERIDANNY TAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IMAN NADHIRAH BINTI MOHD NAFEEZ

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR ADRIANA ELLISYA BINTI MUZAMMIL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AFIQ HAIKAL BIN NOORAZLAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SHARIFAH SHADIAH BINTI SYED MAHMOOD

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALYA FATIHAH BINTI SHAHRUL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMMAR BIN ASHRAF

SK BANDAR UDA 2

HADHIRAH ZULAIKHA BINTI SAHROL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

KHALISAH BINTI ROMZI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

RAQEEB MUKJIZAT BIN MAHMUR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AHMAD SYAHPUTRA BIN AHMAD EDHAIRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AISYAH QISTINA BINTI RAZALLI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMIN RASYID BIN MOHD AZLI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

ALFRED TING WEI HONG

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

WAN MISLAIHA SOFEA BINTI BADRISYAH

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD ARFAN BIN ZAMRI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURMUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN ARIFFIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHIENG JIN YI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

CHEW WEI SHAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LOO YING JIA

SJK(C) PENG BIN

YEOW ZHE XI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DIXON TEE HIENG YIK

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BERTRAND LEE MENG CHEN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING JIA YIING

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD ADIB HAKIMI BIN JASNI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG ZHI JIE

SJK(C) KEOW KUANG

LIM ZHANG ZE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NAFISAH BT AHMAD RIZAL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR BATRISYA WAFA BT MOHSEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

LU YEW HOW

SJK(C) SU LAI

JANE TING SING YIEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

KINGSLEY WONG CHUNG SING

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

JOSHUA TING ZHU ONG

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

TERRANCE CHIA LI YANG

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHEN CHEE YUAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

IRDINA SAFIYYA BT SAIFUL AZLI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KAYALVILI D/O BALARAMAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

GEORGINA MICHAELS

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SAAIWIN KUMAR S/O SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THANESKUMAR S/O THARMALINGAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

YUVANESWARAN S/O ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

JOYANNATHAS D/O PANNIRTHAS

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

MAYGAVARTINE D/O RAMASH

SK NUSANTARA

FARIDZHATUL HAIKAL BIN MUHAMMAD AIMAN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

FAREENA BTMOHD FAZAL

SK SEREMBAN 2B

MUHAMMAD IRFAN B. MOHD SUKRI

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

JASON LIM TZE YEE

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ELVIN FREDERIC

SK ST FRANCIS

ITQAAN BIN HIDER

SK PUCHONG JAYA

THANUJ A/L BATHMANATHAN

SK PUCHONG JAYA

JUWEETA SHANON A/P JIWANATHAN

SK PUCHONG JAYA

PRIYARUBHINI KRISHNAN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

KASIH NURSHASHA BINTI MOHD ZAHID

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ B MOHAMAD JABBAR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

ABU ZAR BIN ZAHARI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

ALEYA MAISARA BINTI JASMAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

AARON LIM HONG RONG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

EMILY WONG YEW QIN

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

PRIHARSHNEE A/P M BALAMUTHU

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

KAALISELVAN A/L KARUNAMOORTHY

SK KOPORINGAN

ELLYS KUSAYRAH ABDULLAH

SK KOPORINGAN

EFY ELYANNIE BERANKING

SK GUAKON BARU

LIDIYANA JULIUS

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

RISSHE GEHSHAN MATHIALAGAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

SARAH MATHEWS GEORGE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

MARISSA ZAHIRA BINTI MUSTAMIR

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

PHOON ZI LING

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LEONG PEI ER

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHIN QING ELOUISE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

ETHAN YEW YAAN ZHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KANG KAN YANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HONG RUI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM JING XIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOOI HEAN ZHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NICHOLAS TUA TZE YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JAYDON YU JIE HAO

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KELVIN CHIANG CHEN JUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DANIEL CHAN LOK JING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAU TZE YIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEW ZE YAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHOO JIA MING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CINDY LEE CHIA EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEOH YEOW SIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRANDEN LING XING ZYE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

PHANG WEN SANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MIAK PEI SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHANG ZI XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

GRACE TING PEI SAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MUHAMMAD ANEEQ AIMAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JESSIE KONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HOUNG HUI LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AGNES YII HUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SHAWN PUI WEI XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TAY JUN HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ALVIN SIAW DINGYI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ELMER LEE JIA ZHAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHUA SONG HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRYAN SIM JUN YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHRISTABEL LOW WEN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JAMES NGU SI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EMERSON TIONG YY FOONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHIENG ZHU HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KESTER CHAI YEN CHING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JONATHAN VOON YEN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

YU XIN TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AILEEN WEE EN KEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

VOON SIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI SHEAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN CHUN QII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHLOE CHEAH JIE EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YUEN CHERN JET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEOH AN YONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FONG SHENG YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHIN KIAN HEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CELINE SIA TZE YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

YEOW PUI WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CARMEN CHOO SYN EE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

DARREN SIM BOH CHUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LING YOU CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ELVIS HII HUA JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

PAUL WONG KEE HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ALVIN WONG SHENG QIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHEW ZHEN HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JOEY CHUNG ZHENG YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

EUGENE LING ZHI LE

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SHAMEEL BIN SHARIFUDDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL ASYRAF BIN SABRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NIK MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIEL BIN NIK AZRUL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR FATIHAH BINTI HASSAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ARIANNA ADNY BINTI MOHD HELMY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AINUR MARDHIAH BINTI SANIP

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUZUL MUHAIMIN BIN MUHAMMAD NUZULNUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR ALEEYA INSYIRAH BINTI RASHDI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

FARAH RAHIMAH BINTI AZMI MURAD

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR IRLIN ALIA BT IRKA REKHAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

LAKSHMAN A/L SUDESH

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SYAHMI BAIHAQI BIN SULAIMAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN KHAIRUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD YUSRI BIN MOHD YAZID

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MOHAMAD IRFAN BIN MD KHAIR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADAM DANIEL BIN AZIZAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AHMAD FARHAN BIN NOOR AZMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR HAZIRAH BINTI ISMAIL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

LAYLA SALIKIN BINTI MUHAMMAD FANSURI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMIR ASYRAF BIN SAADON

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IRDINA BASYIRA BT HAIRY AZLY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

PRITHEEV KUMAR A/L SIVAKUMAR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ISKANDAR ADAM ZULQARNAIN BIN RIZALDY

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD FURQAN BIN MOHD IZZUDDIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

JESLYN TIONG MING EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

KUEK YI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

CHONG CING XING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

LIU YOU ZHENG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

ASHLEY KIM HOOI MEIXIN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHONG SIAW WEI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR ARIFAH BINTI ARIFFIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN MOHD ISA

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK MOHAMAD SYAFIY AQIL BIN NIK ROHAIMI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MOHAMAD AMEER HARITH BIN AMRAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD FARIS NAUFAL BIN MOHD ZAINUDIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR ADRIANA BATRISYIA BINTI SAIFUL AZMAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MOHAMAD IMAN AFIQ BIN MOHD ISMAIL

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ZACH HWANG ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ALAN HON ZHONG ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHIENG JIN SIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

BRYAN LEE HWANG QIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHIENG JIN AI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LEE REN KAI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TAN SHUN YI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

FOO ENN QI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LOW ZHE YUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

BEAH HONG YU

SJK(T) KAJANG

RIKHSHENTHIRAN A/L GANESAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

GOHGENESVARI A/P PRAKASH RAO

SJK(T) KAJANG

KATHIRES A/L THIVAKARAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

PAU KIN HONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DELANEY TOH ZI RUO

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ERIC HII BEN MING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHLOE SNG KE YING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

FARAH HAZIRAH BINTI ROSLAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

DANIAL HAKIM BIN NOOR AZAF

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

MUHAMMAD ADDEEN FITRI BIN MOHD FIRDAUS

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AIRIL LUQMAN BIN AZMIL FARID

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NADIA AFIQAH BINTI IMRAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD ARIF FAKHRUDDIN BIN LOKMAN HAYAZI

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NAIEMAH BT HAKIM

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

HANIF BIN FIRDAUS

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

BLESSON THEVANESAN ELIEZER

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AININ SOFIYA BT SUHAIZI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ERINA BT HADZRI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHD AFIF HAZIQ BT MD KHUZAIME

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

SARAH SUFIAH BT NAZARUDDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

HADIRAH MALYA BINTI KAMALRUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NURIN BT KHAIRUL ANWAR

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NABILAH ADRIANA BT NOORAZMIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NYANAROSHENY A/P GANESAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL LING MIN JU

SJK(C) SU LAI

EDWARD CHEU

SJK(C) SU LAI

KELLY AYE KE LI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JUSTIN WONG YUN CHEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

EMELDA LING NING ENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

KELVIN WONG SHIN CHENG

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

NUR SYAFIQAH BT SAFARUDIN

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

EMIR ZIQREE BIN SYAMIL

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

KAREN LOH TZE HUI

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

LEE JIA QI

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

JENSEN CHIENG JIA XIN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

AMIR AR RASYID BIN IZMAL

SK SEREMBAN 2A

MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN MUHAMMAD FARIHAN

SK ZAINAB (1)

DYNIE BATRISYIA BINTI MAZDY

SK ZAINAB (1)

AQILAH BINTI AHMAD AZLAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

KHOR LY-HANN

SK SRI TEBRAU

RITHYKA AVELYN NAIR REGENEKANTH NAIR

SK SRI TEBRAU

JEREMY ADAM RISHI KUMAR

SK ASSUNTA SATU

REANYA VELAITHAN

SK ASSUNTA SATU

KIMBERLY ANNE RAJ

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SHARVIN S/O G SELVAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KAVITRRA D/O MURUGEYAH

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THASAN S/O K THANABAL

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KRISHNA KUMAR S/O SANKER

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

GANESH KUMAR S/O SANKER

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KANIMOLI D/O MATHIALAGAN

SK NUSANTARA

HAZWAN ARIFF BIN MOHD SHARIZAN

SK ST MONICA

EMMANUEL CHAI VUN XUAN

SK ST MONICA

GLENN ADRON BERNARD

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NUR LEA AFRINA BT MOHAMED ALAUDDIN

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

ONG KAI HUI

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

LIEW ZHI LING

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

LEE SHAEN HAO

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

SELENE SIGAWIN VOO YUAN JIA

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

DANIEL WONG SHENG LIANG

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

JONATHAN YEO KUOK KAI

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

SCARLETT ELDRIDA SOH YEE

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

LAW YI HONG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

TRACY LAU MEI CHING

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

MAX WONG CHANG JING

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SELINA TEO JIN SUEN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

CLEMENT TEO JIN HONG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

WESLEY LAU YEE XUENG

SK ST FRANCIS

EPHREIM WARRICK EGNES

SJK(T) LDG RINCHING

ARISHKUMARAN A/L R.GUNALAN

SK SACRED HEART

JAYVE JUNIOR JOHNNY

SK SACRED HEART

DYLAN ISAAC GIPIT

SK ST JOSEPH

SHRIERAM A/L BASKARAN

SK ST JOSEPH

RAMSAY KUMARAVELU

SK ST JOSEPH

KAVIE NAIR A/L SRITHAREN

SK ST JOSEPH

THAVANESH A/L GNANA SEGARAN

SK ST JOSEPH

MUHAMMAD DHIYAUDDIN SYAAMIL BIN MD.AZRI

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

LAU YEN NEE

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

JACQUELINE ANG CHAI HONG

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

ALYA SYAHRINA BINTI ABDUL MALIK

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

NEEVETHITHA A/P KALISWARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

THARUNN RAJ A/L NAVENDREN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

RAASHMITAA A/P BASKAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DHURENRAAJ A/L R BALAMURALY

SJK(T) SENTUL

AADIITHYA KUMARASH

SJK(T) SENTUL

SANJAY A/L GUNALAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

TANG KAI HERNG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

TAN HONG YU

SJK(C) THAI HONG

OOI CHENG JUN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

JACLYN CHUA JIA XUAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

FYONA AU XIN TENG

SK KOPORINGAN

ANDRYSON JAMES

SK KOPORINGAN

MUHAMMAD AIDIL HAKIMI BIN NULI

SK KOPORINGAN

CHRIS CARLSON COSMAS

SK KOPORINGAN

NOOR MAS EDORA BINTI ABAN

SK GUAKON BARU

NURFAZLINAH BT MD ELMI

SK GUAKON BARU

HONEY DAISY HENDRY

SK GUAKON BARU

EBEL BELVIAN BELI

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

CHIEW QIAN TUNG

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

ZIAD AUSAMA

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JEYLAKSHMAN MOHANAROO

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SYAFIQ BIN MOHAMAD

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NG CUI YING

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD SYAMIL MUQORROBIN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD MULTAZAM

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD ALIKI BIN IZLAN

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MUNAVVARKHONOV MUKHAMMAKHASAKHON

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MUHAMMAD ZHAFRAN HAZIM HERWIT

SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM

TAMILARASAN A/L SARAVANAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMIRUDIN AMJAD BIN HASNUL HADI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

MUHAMMAD AFIF ANINDITO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NICOLE YEE JING QI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

SUMMER SAW KER HUI