ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

FELICIA CHUNG XIN ER

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRYAN LAI WEN LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

PUI WEI XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MARCUS TAN MING HEZ

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SJK(T) KAJANG

NAVEEN RAMASAMY A/L KULANTHAYAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

PARMITA A/P ARULDAS

SJK(T) KAJANG

HARESH KUMAR A/L SURESH KUMAR

SJK(T) KAJANG

THANUSIYAA A/P HARITHARAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

NYANA PRAKASH A/L MURUGAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

SANMATHY A/P RAMACHANRAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

BAVANI SHREE A/P GANGATHARAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JANSON TING SIE YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NICOLE PAU KE ER

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

THARUN A/L SARAVANA KUMAR

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

BHARAT S/O KRISHNAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

VICKNESH S/O NADARAYAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

TEERAN S/O RAGUNATHAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THANES S/O RAVI

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

LOGAN A/L KANNAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

SARVHETHA A/P SARAVANAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PAVITHERAN A/L LOGANATHAN

SK KOPORINGAN

JOSHUA NUEL ANDAMAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LEE JUN HUI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GIDEON LEE ZHONG SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

FUNG YEE XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CELINA CHANG JING WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TERRY LIN ZHEN BIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHONG WEI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LING FANG CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LAW EN SING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TING JENN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHLOE LAI EN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CLEMENT CHIENG JIN XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ANGELO HON ZHONG YUAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

SANDRA ANNE RAJ A/P SANTHANA ELWIN

SJK(T) KAJANG

MUGHIELAN A/L GOBALAKRISHNAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

TARAAGAAH SASTRI A/P SATHASIVAM

SJK(T) KAJANG

JEGATHYSSH A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

AVRIL TING HUEY LU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WILLIE WONG ZI YANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HOWEN WANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

KELLYN SIGH KE YING

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

JAMIA BINTI FARID

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

SYARIFAH NUR ALYA BT SYED AZIZUL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

KITRA ARTISSA BT ABDUL RASHDEE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NISA QYRA BT SUHAIMI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JASPER TING YI CHENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

HARYLAKSHANYASHRI D/O MAGESWARAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

GUHASRI D/O SUNDARAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

LUKESH SELVAM S/O PANIRSELVAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

MATUSOUTAN S/O THANABALAN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

MICHELLE TING CHIONG SUNG

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

ROSHUA HANSSEN JAMES A/L HENRY JAMES

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KAMALI A/P KRISHNAKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SHAHMEINI A/P CHANDRASEHGAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DHANYA SHAKTI A/P SATISHRAJ

SJK(T) SENTUL

VARATHAA A/L VICKNESWARAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

DARSHIKA A/P RAMKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DHURGASHINI A/P SASIKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

SARENDRA A/L KUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

DARSHAN A/L RAVI

SJK(T) SENTUL

HARRISH A/L PASUPATHY

SJK(T) SENTUL

PEHRRAMBIGAI SRI A/P S.GANESH

SK KOPORINGAN

RYCELLYONA GRACE FRANCIS

SK KOPORINGAN

EMI SHARMEME SAIDIN

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

AISHATH ZARA MOHAMED MOOMIN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

AMIRUL IMAN BIN HARMAINI

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

MARISSA ARIANA BT MOHD AZLIN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

WONG JIA XUAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHIU BEE CHIEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LUCAS LIM EN XU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HO YEE ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

GISELLE LAI HE XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

LEE BOB

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI ZI XUAN

SJK(T) KAJANG

RUBBHAN A/L UTHAIYA SOORIYAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

PIENG YI HANG

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD ILHAM BIN NORIZAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AISY HAFIY BIN SHAHRIZAMSHAZLIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

DAMIA QAISARA BT EZALAFNIE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

FATIN DAIYANA BT MUHD AZLAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ZARA BT MOHD IZUWAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NIA ZULAIKHA BT NOEL HARRIS

SJK(C) SU LAI

JASPER THIAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

CATHERINE YONG HUI TING

SJK(C) SU LAI

NATHAN LING KWONG CHEN

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

KATHY CHIENG JIA TI

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

ISSAC CHIA LI TONG

SK ASSUNTA SATU

KYEISHA NAIR

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

NITHYASRI D/O SARAVANAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

BHAVISH S/O NAVARAJA

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THASHVEENAA MURALI

SK ST MONICA

ANDI NURAISYAH QISTINA BINTI ISWAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

KIRTIKKA A/P VENGADASHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

TASHNETHA A/P NAVINKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ELANTIRAA A/P SIVA SUBRAMANIYAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

TARVINA A/P ARIVALAGAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SATAARYINI A/P RAVINTHIRAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ARIVANANTHAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

HAASHINI A/P RAJASAKAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LAL MUGUNTHAN A/L MAHENDRAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

YOSHVENA A/P SANGKAR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAMMAD NAQIB BIN AHMAD SALLEH

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAIMIN AISY BIN ZAHARI

SJK(T) SENTUL

SHANJANAA A/P R BALAMURALY

SJK(T) SENTUL

HIRTISH SIDDHARTAN SELVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

JEEVITHAN A/L MUTHUKUMAR

SJK(C) THAI HONG

NG CHUN AN

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

ABILASHA A/P JAYA MURUGAN

SJK(T) APPAR

N.SRIVIDHYA A/P NATHAN

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ADI JOHAN ABDULLAH

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEXUS GOH KA SHING

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AMIR RIDZUAN BAHARI

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHAN HUI XIN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YAP MIN HONG

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOH QIAO YING

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TING XUE TING

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

WONG XIU LUM

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

NG YUAN LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SEAN CHU YEE SIAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN ADAM

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN EUN THYN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YI HAU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GISELLE OOI HUI YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GERALD ONG E-GENE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHLOE POON ROU YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHON FENG QI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHONG YI YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JACK WONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEOH YEN NING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LAW CHIEW YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHUA SONG HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HANNAH NGU YU HAAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TANZANIA LEE JIE YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ALISA WEE ZI KEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DOMINIC LIM HAO WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MICKIE SIM KE YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ECHELLE PUI YI ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

OSCAR THEN YUN QIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WEE TING EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CAREEN CHEAH EE JOE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LYRA DE VOSSE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YI ZHER

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JACQUELINE SAW XIU TING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOELLE YEOH YEN NING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHUAH WEI JUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOHN NG CHU CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LING YI JHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TAN SI WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

EDMUND TING WEI HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

ANGELA TAN JIA EN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

DILLON FOO

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

SIA EE WEN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN SZE YING

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

JOHN FOO HONG LIANG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAI SHENG DI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHAN JOON LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KENNY HII ZHEN YII

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

HAZEL PHUI XUAN EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

RYAN HU TAI KIET

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI YUN XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LOO JAYCINTH

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LEONG AU YANG

SJK(C) PENG BIN

YUW YIN XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TEH YI NENG

SJK(C) PENG BIN

HIAH YEE RU

SJK(C) PENG BIN

ANG QI EN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

NG ZHIN ROY

SJK(T) KAJANG

YOGITH A/L NAGESH@NANDA

SJK(T) KAJANG

VIMAL A/L PUGANESWARAN

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR SYAHIRA BINTI ABDULLAH

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

MUHAMMAD IWADH QAYYEEM BIN IRWAN YUSNAIDEY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DANIEL FARISH TIONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JEANNE LING JIA PEI

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AHMED SYAHEED IMAN BIN SHAMSULZAMAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR FARISHA HANI BT MOHD KHAIRUL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AFIQ BIN MUHAMMAD AZIMAS

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

IZZUL AIMAN BIN NORHAFIZUL

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD AFIQ ILYAS BIN MOHD RAQIEE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

HAMIZAH MALYA BINTI KAMALRUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NURAINA ALEESA BT MOHD HANIFF

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR SYIFA UMAIRAH BT AHMAD MUHAMMAD AZREE

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR FARISHA HANI BT MOHD KHAIRUL

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC NGIE KING SIONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIEK SIEW JING

SJK(C) SU LAI

FELIX LAU SHAO HO

SJK(C) SU LAI

GERRY NGU HUI LIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL YEK RUO JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

EMILIANA WONG XIANG YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEFFREY LAU JUN HONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

DANIEL WONG XIAO JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

MAYBELLE DIONG KEI SHUEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

TU JIA HUI

SJK(C) SU LAI

FRANKIE WONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

EVA WONG JIA YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOLIN WONG XIANG LIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

GERRAL NGU HUI KAI

SJK(C) SU LAI

ELLICIA LING CHEN EN

SJK(C) SU LAI

WONG YU EN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ADDISON LUK KIE XUAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

LING HONG YI

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

ADEM NGIENG JIAN KAI

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

SHARON HOO TING YING

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

ODILIA WONG YIEN XIU

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

ALEXANDRA SIA XIN TONG

SK CONVENT (M)

VIKASSHINI A/P SIVARAMAYAH

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM CHUN HERN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LOW YU XUAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CH\\\\\\\'NG JIN HENN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

TEE JUN FONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHIN SING YU

SK SRI TEBRAU

DHIRAN KUMAR SURESHKUMAR

SK ASSUNTA SATU

SASHMITA DEVI A/P RAGUNATHAN

SK ASSUNTA SATU

BHAVATAARINI A/P PATHMANATHAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

SHARVANI D/O THAYALAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

RITHYA D/O G SELVAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THISHA KRISHNAMOORTHY

SK ST MONICA

MUHAMMAD DANISH NAZHAN BIN MOHD NIZAR

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

BRIAN LOKE ZHENG YIN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

VENAASHINI A/P K. RAMES

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

VARUNESH A/L THASU

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

CHUA YI HER

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

LIM SI HUI

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

LAU QIAN YU

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

FANN SI JING YI

SJK(T) F E S SERDANG

JYOTI A/P SARAVANAN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

IRENE CHU LI LING

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

NING TE ANN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

JERALD WONG HE

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

RACHEL SNG HAI EN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

ANGELINA LING YUN EN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SNG YUN RUI

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SHAUN TING CHIONG HENG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

JOAN POO JING YI

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

ELLA TEO JIN YII

SK PUCHONG JAYA

DHAKSHAAYANI A/P SARAVANAN

SK PUCHONG JAYA

SASHMITAA VIJAYAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

RAM A/L POBALAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

NAVIIN A/L VIJAYAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

YHOSHIINE A/P MURALY

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

BHAVATARANE A/P JAYAKUMAR

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

INIYASRI A/P MANIVASAGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SARANYA A/P PALANI

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SHARMATHA A/P SIVA GANESH

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KHAHTHIRESSH A/L ARUNAGIRI NATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

HEERASHNI A/P VENGADESAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

MYTHILI A/P VISWANATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KIRTHANA A/P ELAYAH RAJA

SJK(T) SENTUL

KHATHIRESH A/L MURUGESAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

EESHWAR A/L SATHIYA SEELEN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

ANG CHIN YONG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

WANG SHI JIE

SJK(C) THAI HONG

PHUA SZE YU

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LEE RUI ZHE

SJK(C) THAI HONG

KU YI WEI

SJK(C) THAI HONG

CHAM QI JIE

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LIM JO XIN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

TAN HORNG YII

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

THURGAMBIKAI A/P CHANDRASAGRAN

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

NIRRMALESHWARI A/P SIVAKUMAR

SK KOPORINGAN

NUR ZULFA BINTI MOHD ZAKI

SK KOPORINGAN

KEITH AXEL RODNEY

SK GUAKON BARU

EFRA SISKA BELI

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

MUHAMMAD MIKHAEL AHMAD BAQI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RAAJ VEER SINGH A/L RASHPAL SINGH

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MUHAMMAD ANIQ BIN MOHD ZAINI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

DARRYL DARSHAN RAJ A/L KEVIN RAJ

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

HEMMA A/P SHANMUGAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MOHANASHREYA A/P SIVAKUMAR

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SHARANESHRI SARAVANAN

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BENJAMIN AZMI LINGGU

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

NUR AFIQAH SYAFIAH BT SUFFIAN

SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM

YALINI A/P SIVANYANAM

SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM

SAI HAVINASH A/L NAVINDRAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

ZAFRI BIN AZMI

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

MUHAMMAD MIKAIL BIN MOHAMMED NIRAJ

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMMESHA MATHIALAGAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

ABIRAMI RAJI KUMAR

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

ABDUL MALIQUE BIN EKHWAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

DARSHAN GUNA SAKARAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

RESHIKHAA RAGURAMAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

MOEHAMAD FERHANZ EMIR BIN FERUDDIN EMIR

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMANDA MEIXING CHIEW

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AVEENAA RHUBINI A/P SHANKER

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

PUTERI ELENA DAMIA BT TUN MAFIZAL

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AIDEN ISAAC BIN MOHD AIKA ABDULLAH

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LABELLE KHOO EE XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

CHAN YONG XIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JANNA LIEW QIAN XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE JUNWEI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

MILLA CHONG XIAO YU

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

HU CHONG VINN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JULIUS QUEK ZI LE