ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

LIM JIE HAN

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

HOR YE HENG

SMK HUA LIAN

THOMAS TAN KEAN YEW

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE ZHI YAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

OOI ZHE REN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

RAYMAND TEY JIA CHENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LOO QIAO NING

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

RADNEISH KANESAN

SMJK CHUNG LING

LIM CHI WEI

SMK DATUK ONN

CASELYN SINDRA KRISHNA KUMAR

SMK DATUK ONN

ROSSHENIE A/P VIJAYANTHIRAN

SMK DATUK ONN

SITI SABINAH BINTI SYED SULTAN IBRAHIM

SMK DATUK ONN

AGILL KUMAR A/L SARAVANAN

SMK DATUK ONN

ANBAN ASHLAN RAJ A/L PAUL RAJ

SMK DATUK ONN

SHASHA BINTI AZMAN

SMK DATUK ONN

LIM SHEVERN

SMK ST PAUL

SUREEN NAASH A/L MAGESPRAN

SMK ST PAUL

CHU CHUN YUE

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

WONG JING JIE

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

LEE KUAN JIET

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

CHHAN KAI MING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

IRIS HII SHIUAN NI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

FIONA SING MING MING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

IRIS WONG SIE FENG

SMK PADUNGAN

CINDY LEE KAH HUI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

HAZWAN HAREEZ BIN RUZMAN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

ZULFATHI IMRAN BIN IMRAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NIGEL LIM CHING YEE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SEW QIAN HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KHOO XIN ZHEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN WEIU CHENG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND GIAM

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG JER

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

BENEDICT LIM ENG TEIK

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

TAN ZHI HAO

INDONESIA SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

MUHAMMAD FATHY RASHAD

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LEAH POI JIA YUEN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

OH JUIN CHUEN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

YAP CHEONG SHENG

IOMATHS CENTER

TEY KAI MING

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

ROHIIT A/L BASKARAN

SMK ST. JOHN (M)

MOHAMAD SYAFIQ DANIAL BIN BAHARUDDIN

SMK DATUK ONN

LEENASRI A/P RAJENDRAN

SMK DATUK ONN

OOI CHU JING

SMK DATUK ONN

WONG YONG JIE

SMK DATUK ONN

NUR SYAZWANI BINTI MOHAMAD RODZI

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

OOI CHEAH JHOU

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

ESTHER LAW CONG JIE

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

AHMAD DANIAL HAKIM BIN AHMAD KHAIRUDDIN

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

MUHAMMAD ADIB IMRAN BIN NOOR HAKIM

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

MUHAMMAD AZRI AIMAN BIN MOHAMMAD JAMIL

SMK KRIAN

NG SHU BOON

SMK KRIAN

YONG HAO JET

SMK KRIAN

NG SUI YEE

SMK METHODIST

BASIL KUOK ZI XI

SMK METHODIST

SAMUEL HAW WEI AERN

SMK METHODIST

CARINA LOI JING

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

LAI CHAUN LINN

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

TING TIEW HUNG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANNIE LAU SIEW MING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JOANNA TIONG LIK YU

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SII YEW NEI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHRISTINA TIONG SING YEE

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE SU HUI LIN ERIC

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE WONG JING

SMK PADUNGAN

EMILIE WONG SING YEE

SMK PADUNGAN

CHEW WAI JIAN

SMK PADUNGAN

MANDY JONG RUI YI

SMKA MATANG 2

MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN ABDULLAH

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

AQILAH BINTI PATHOORAMAN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NIK NUR ZAIHAN BIN NIK NOR NIHASNEI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NURFARHAH BINTI RADUWAN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MOHD FAZRIEL BIN MOHD FAUZI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

WAN DZARIF HAIKAL BIN WAN MAZRI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YONG JIE LIP

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHOW JIT CONG

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

FATIN AUNI BT ABU BAKAR

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AMMAR FARHAN BIN MOHAMED RIZAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

ADLINA SYAFI BT MOHD. FAUZI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

WONG TIK WING

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BRANDON CHAN SENG HAN

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DUNCAN LOH LI WEI

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JAWAD HOOAI

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

PARMIS MORSHEDI

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

SAI SREEKANTH A/L MOHAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL IKHWAN BIN AZHAR

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUR ATHIRAH BINTI MOHD ZUBIR

SMK SEKSYEN 7

KHAIRINA ATIQAH BT KHAIRIL HIZAR

SMK SEKSYEN 7

AMIRUL HAZIEQ BIN ZULKIFLI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUR ATEKAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

AIDA MADIHAH BT AHMAD FUZI

SMK PUTRA PERDANA

NAGULAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SMK PUTRA PERDANA

AMIRUL HAQIM BIN MUHATHIR AMMAR

SMK ST. JOHN (M)

ASYRAAF KHAN BIN MAROF KHAN

SMK ST. JOHN (M)

MAX KOO YAN JIE

SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AINUL MARDHIAH BINTI YUSOF

SMK DATUK ONN

NURUL AFIQAH BINTI JAZMAN SHAHAR

SMK DATUK ONN

LIAN CHAO HOOI

SMK DATUK ONN

NITASHA A/P MARTIN

SMK DATUK ONN

NUR NABILAH BINTI MOHD ZAKARIA

SMK DATUK ONN

NURATIKAH BINTI ABDULLAH NAWAVI

SMK DATUK ONN

DEEPAN A/L KESAVAN

SMK DATUK ONN

SHARMANI A/P MURALITHARAN

SMK DATUK ONN

ANIS SYAKIRAH BINTI AZIZAN

SMK DATUK ONN

SIROBINII SOMASEGARAN

SMK DATUK ONN

JEFFREY LOO TUN HAU

SMK DATUK ONN

NAGA NARVEEN A/L SIVAJI GANESAN

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

CH'NG JING JING

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

HOR YE HONG

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

PHANG JIE YING

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

TAN CHIAN LING

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

NADIAH NABILAH BT MOHD MARPHY

SMK KRIAN

KHOR CHUN KEAT

SMK KRIAN

KHOR YI NENG

SMK KRIAN

LEE JUN YONG

SMK KRIAN

ONG CHYI CHEN

SMK KRIAN

TAN YINGPEI

SMK METHODIST

FELICITY LAI YUN YING

SMK METHODIST

JESSLYNN LOO SHI LIN

SMK METHODIST

WESLEY TING RI HONG

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

LAI JIA HUI

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

ALIA AMANI BT ABDUL AZIZ

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

STELLA TAN WEN JIA

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

WONG SHYI TUNG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

MERLE TING ZHI LI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JOANNA LAW YIH TING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CINDY YEO LEH LING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MAYBELLINE KUEH SIU CHENG

SMK KAPIT NO.2

GABRIELLE ELYN JAMIH AK GERALD

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

AYUNI SUHAILA BT SHAIFUDIN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ROSLEE

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NUR MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MOHD ZULHAIZAN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

SITI NUR IZZAH SYAKIRA BINTI SHAIKH AHMAD

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD SYARIFILLAH BIN SA’DON

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NOR SARAH KHADIJAH BINTI NOR EFFENDI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NURIN NABILA BINTI MUHAMMED

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

IKRAM MUKHLISH BIN FAKHRUL ZAMAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AMIRA BINTI MOHAMED FAROUK

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

KAN YUN LING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MUHAMMAD ARIF AIMAN BIN MOHAMED AKHBAR

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

TEE SEE HONG

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MIKE CHIN WENG KIT

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

DENISE ANJALI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

YAP Z-YIE

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MYRA CHAN YING HUR

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

OMAR AHMED ISHRAT

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LOO KA YUEN

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MARYAM HISHAM ABDO ALHERWI

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

TAN MEI NI

INDONESIA SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

FAUZAN ISMAIL

INDONESIA SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

FADIA IZZA NABILA