ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

JADEN LEE QI-ZHENG

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD AZAMUDDIN BIN MOHD AZMI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN MAHZAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL NAIM BIN SHAIFUL NIZAM

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DARREN TING MING SHUN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

THARINIE A/P THINAKARAN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NURIN NADIAH BINTI MOHD SHUHAIMI

SK BUKIT SEKILAU

IMAN SYUHADA HIQMAHHANNA BT AZAHAR

SK BUKIT SEKILAU

NUR ANIS ZULAIKHA BT ZULKEFLI

SK BUKIT SEKILAU

NUR BATRISYIA BALQIS BT MOHD NAJMI

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR AZMINA AORI BT MOHD. MASRAFF

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

YAP CHEONG YOUNG

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHAI YOU HENG

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALYA BATRISYIA BT SHAHARUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ARSHAD SULAIMAN BIN AZLI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR SYAZREEN BT SABRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

FARIHA NAZIHA BINTI FAIRUS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

WAN NURAMIRAH BT WAN MANSOR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AIREEN AQILA BT MOHD AKHBAR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AFIQAH AIDA BT AZMAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURSYAZNEE BT SABRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

PRATHISWARAN A/L SHANMUGAM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SARVESHKANAL LOGESWARAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

THEODORA LAU XIN YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING JIA YIING

SJK(C) CHONG KUANG

HAR TIEN YU

SJK(C) SU LAI

RACHEL TEO KAI ERN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

PETER TANG SEE HAN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NURUL IZZAH BINTI ZULKAFLI

SK SEREMBAN 2B

LINA HADIRAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NUR ANEESA KHOO BINTI MOHD ZAIDI

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NURUL AIN FADHILA BINTI JEFREE

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

ARISSA SAFFIYA BINTI KHAIRUL ANWAR

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

ANIS NABILAH BT. MOHD RIZAL

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

IRHAM HAMIZAN B AHMAD DZAKI

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

MUHAMMAD NABIL HAZIQ

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR ALEEYA MAISARA BT KASIM

SJK(T) FLETCHER

AISHWARYA LAKSHMI KANESEN

SK KLIAN PAUH

LEKISHA A/P SASITHARAN

SK KLIAN PAUH

THIVYASREE A/P CHANDRAGOPAL

SK KLIAN PAUH

NURUL ATHILAH BINTI MOHD MAKRI

SK KLIAN PAUH

NURUL LIYANA IZZATI BINTI MAHEDIN

SK KLIAN PAUH

SHIVANIA A/P MOGANARAJAN

SK KLIAN PAUH

MEERRA A/P MURTHI

SK KLIAN PAUH

NUR AINI BT MOHD FADIL

SK KLIAN PAUH

FARAH ARISSYA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI

SK KLIAN PAUH

NURUL FATEHAH BINTI AZIZUN

SK KLIAN PAUH

PARVINRAAJ KAUR A/P JAKDEEP SINGH

SK KLIAN PAUH

SITI NURAFIQAH BINTI SALLEHUDIN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAI ZHEN HOU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEOW JIA LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EMERSON YONG DAI JING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SHEREEN TEOH JIUN PEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM EN QI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR EZZWA ALISA BT MOHD ALIAS

SK BANDAR UDA 2

INA AQILAH BINTI SAADON

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN BIN MOHD NAJIB

SK BANDAR UDA 2

LUQMAN HIRZAN BIN MASRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

SITI NUR AIN BT MOHD NIZAM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN SHUKOR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD IMEER IRSYAD BIN YAHYA

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALYAA MAISARAH BT MAHZLYSYAM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

IMANURIN BT KAMARUL SHAHRIMAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

LIZA SHAFIKA BT MD SHAHIR

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD FIKRI BIN RIDZUAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HAIQAL BIN HANAFI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURUL ADELINNA BT NOORSHAM

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HASIF BIN MOHD SALLEH

SJK(C) CHONG KUANG

TAN SHEN YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

AGNES TING SIONG YING

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NIK ABDU ASSYAKUR HAKIM BIN NIK ZAIDI

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

HENG CHO KENG

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

NURUL NADHIRAH BT.MOHD NAPIAH

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

AQMAR HAZIQ BIN SOFIAN

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

IRDINA ALEEYA BT. HISHAM

SK TAMAN JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD AQIL B. HAMDAN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR SOFFIAH BNTI MOHAMED SALIM

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

MAI ALISHA SOFIA BT MOHAMAD HUSNI

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

E.THARSHNAVE A/P ELANGOVAN

SJK(T) FLETCHER

THIRIIDEV KUMAR A/L MURLIDARAN

SJK(T) FLETCHER

THARANITHAREN NANTHAKUMAR

SJK(T) FLETCHER

ROSHINI A/P MANIMARAN

SJK(T) FLETCHER

DARSHAN PERUMAL

SJK(C) BATU 14

VEE HUA ZHI

SK KLIAN PAUH

NURZAHIDAH BINTI ZAHARUDDIN

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE YI HENG

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

MUHAMAD HAZIQ BIN MUHAMAD RAZIB

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN MIN HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG PAUL SHERNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG KE MING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG YI LYNN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI REN DARIN

SJK(C) PING MING

WONG YEE XUAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

RANEE BT YUSRI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR ALYSA IZZATI BT ABDUL RAZAK

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MAGALAKSMI A/P LETCHUMANAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NURUL AIN FATEHA NASSERI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALICE NATASHA BT MUHAMAD SHARIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

KHAIRUL BOKHARI AKHBAR BIN KAMARUDDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MOHAMMAD ZIKRI BIN MOHD FAUZI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD NAUFAL BIN MOHD PISHAL

SK BANDAR UDA 2

FILZATUL HANANI BT HAIRUDIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR HANNAH HIDAYAH BT RASHIDI

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADAM IMRAN BIN MAT MAZLAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALYA NATASHA BT AMIR RIZWAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ALIF DANISH BIN ASLIZAT

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD AL PUTRA QAYYUM BIN ZAINURIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ HAKIM BIN YAZID

SK BUKIT BANDARAYA

FATIN FARHANA BINTI MOHD TAUFIK

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELSDON WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

EMIKO TAR EE MING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHIENG HUI ZI

SJK(C) CHONG KUANG

TSAI CHEN LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

TING WEI BIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

WONG YIH KAE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

TIONG IN QI

SK TAMAN NUSA PERINTIS

NURUL DALILI HANNANI BINTI MOHD IZWAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

DEV KUMAR SURESH KUMAR

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

JAYAKUMAR A/L KANNAN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR SHAMEERA BINTI MOHAMED MEERA SAHIB

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

DIVAASHINI A/P THAMIL SELVAM

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

HEHLAKSHIKA A/P MALAYARASAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

EINDRAKSHE A/P ELAMARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

VANISHAA A/P SRINI VASAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

KHESHAVAN A/L JAYAKUMAR

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

YUGASHINII A/P THARMALINGAM

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

J.MEGHALAA A/P JAIKUMARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PRAVEEN A/L SANKARAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KIRTHIEGA A/P RAJA SEKARAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

WARDAH HAIBAH BINTI JEFFRY

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NUR RAFIQAH ADHWA BINTI ROSLI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NUR ADRIANA ALYA BINTI ZAHURUL HAQ

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NURNISHA BINTI RAMLEE

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MITHALINA SAFIA BINTI MOHD SOITHALI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

ABU ZAR B ZAHARI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAMMAD FARISH DANIAL BIN MOHD FADLI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NUR UMAIRAH AZRA BINTI ZAHARI

SJK(T) FLETCHER

KARTIKDASS A/L YOGALINGAM

SJK(T) FLETCHER

SACHVIN RAU A/L SUMUNAIDU

SJK(C) THAI HONG

YEW YUAN MENG

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

GANAPATHY A/L NALACHAKRAVARTHY ODHAYAKUMAR

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

MAASHINI A/P BALA SUBRAMANIAN

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YAP YIN YEE

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ELYSSE GOH WEI ERNN

TIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MADI ORAZAYEV

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

SERI IMAN SORAYA

SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM

DAVENDREN A/L RAGUMUNISWARAN

SJKT BUKIT MERTAJAM

L.YUGHEN A/L LINGAM