ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHOO JIA MING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELLISON YEU SHUN XIANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

VINCENT TING SHI YEW

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DAVID YU YANG TING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HII NAI XIEN

SJK(T) FLETCHER

AVANEESH SHETTY A/L GANESAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEW LIM CONG

SJK(C) PING MING

NGO BOON HUI

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

CHIU BEE CHIEN

SK BUKIT BANDARAYA

PUTERA HAZIMAN BIN HAMIDAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

LYDIA LAI YING TZE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HENRY WONG ZI GANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

AUSTIN TING SIONG JIA

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM CHUN HERN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

ANSON CHU SHIEH LIANG

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

JANANI A/P KB SAGRAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

ROSHINI A/P KUMARASEN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAMMAD DANISH AIMAN BIN MOHD NORJIHAN

SJK(T) FLETCHER

PRASAD A/L PRABU

SJK(T) SENTUL

HARRISH A/L PASUPATHY

SK KLIAN PAUH

ANIS RAIHANAH BINTI SHAIFUL RAHIMI

SK KLIAN PAUH

REVINAARAAJ KAUR A/P JAKDEEP SINGH

SK KLIAN PAUH

FATIN NUR AISYAH BINTI RUSHDEE

SK KLIAN PAUH

NUR ATHIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM

SK KLIAN PAUH

SYAHMINA BINTI SOFIYUDDIN

SK KLIAN PAUH

IRDINA NADIRA BINTI MOHD SHARIFF

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

PHOON YU YING

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

CHLOE KWAN YAN THONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHIN QING ELOUISE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SIMON LAU HUAT WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YUEN CHERN JET

SJK(C) PING MING

ONG YUN HAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

SOFIYA HANA BT. SHUHAIMI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TAN KWAN HONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

EILEEN TING YING YING

SJK(C) YOKE KUAN

MELVIN SWARAJ SOH

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL LING MIN JU

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

TIONG HO ZIN

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

THARUN A/L SARAVANA KUMAR

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

BUVANESSWARI A/P GANESAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

NIIROSHAN A/L RAMU

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SYLVIA TENG LI THONG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

MAX WONG CHANG JING

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

ABINESHWARY A/P VIKNESHWARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

ROFEENA A/P FRANCIS

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

DAVENDRAN A/L MOHANDAS

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

AINUR MARDIAH BINTI RIZAL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NUR NABILAH ARIFAH BINTI MOHAMAD HAIZIE

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

YASMIN SHAMIMI BINTI EEDY

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

ULYA UQAIRAH AZRINE BINTI MOHD ZAINI

SJK(T) FLETCHER

N R SELVA SHEREN A/L SELVAMANI

SJK(T) SENTUL

DARSHIKA A/P RAMKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

YASHWINIE SIVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SENTUL

PEHRRAMBIGAI SRI A/P S.GANESH

SJK(T) SENTUL

SUSANNA JEEISYCAA LOH A/P SOLOMON

SJK(T) SENTUL

JASVITRAA A/P VIJAYAKUMAR

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LAI HUI XIN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

OOI CHENG JUN

SK KLIAN PAUH

NURHUSNA MADEEHA BINTI NOR HISHAM

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

SHARVEEN S/O MANIYARASU

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEONG KHAI MENG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

SHARON THONG XUE LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SEAN CHU YEE SIEN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

CHA LECK YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JUSTIN TAN JIN YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KHOO JIA EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

BOEY JING WEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ARI DE VOSSE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

NG ZHI JIAN

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

MUNIRAH SAKINAH BT. SAIFUDDIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELDRIC LAW LEE NGIEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

EVA WONG JIA YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

ALFRED HILL CHANG TZE

SJK(C) SU LAI

HII YONG XIANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL YEK RUO JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JAYDEN LOH BEN ZHE

SJK(C) SU LAI

ETHAN NGU YEN SHAO

SJK(C) LI CHI

KWAN HOR CHENG

SJK(C) LI CHI

TAN WEN LI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THASHVEENAA A/P MURALI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

YUVANESWARAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

KAYAL VILI A/P BALARAMAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

K.YUGHENDRAA KARMUKILAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

SHARWINAAH A/P RAMESH

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PAVITHERAN A/L T. LOGANATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LIVINESH A/L MANIMARAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

DHARMENDRA A/L KANABATHI

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ARIVANANTHAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

THEEBANRAJ A/L PARAMESWARAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ARANPRIYAN A/L PALANIVELU

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

TASHNETHA A/P NAVINKUMAR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

QHAIRUL SHAMIRA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

NURUL ADIB NAJWA BINTI SA\'AD

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAMMAD NAQIB BIN AHMAD SALLEH

SJK(T) SENTUL

GANESWARAN A/L SARAVANAN

SK KLIAN PAUH

FARDHUNISHA DAMIA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI

SK KLIAN PAUH

FARAH NADIYA BINTI AZMI

SK KLIAN PAUH

DHIYA QISTINA BINTI DZULFADLI

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

FOO MAGDELINA

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

BEH JEE QIAN

SJK(C) KUALA TERLA

POON YEN TONG

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LOW SAVANNAH

SRI SEMPURNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHEAH YEE XUAN

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ASHLEY HANNAH BINTI MOHD RIZAL

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YII HUAN HUAN

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CYRUS YANG CHERN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

KHALIDAH IRDINA BINTI KHALID