ASMO Science Malaysia Ranking Level 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

HOR YE HENG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Desmond Chan Chun Wai

Silver

School Name

Student Name

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LAU KING YING

SMK SEAFIELD

TAN JUN YOU

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

NG CHIN SEANG

IOMaths Center

CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

KIMBERLY HU KAI WEN

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

ANG WEN YEE

SMK SEAFIELD

RYAN YAU CHUN CHIEN

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

OOI ZE YAO

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SANTIAGO PLATA SALAZAR

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

SIM YEE SHUANG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KIM JUNE-CHEOL

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

OOI XIN KAI

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

GAYATHRI MANOJ

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SRI HARI KUMARAN

SMK DATO ONN

ISWERYA SHANMUGANATHAN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

CHAI KOH JENG

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

TAN ZHEN YUAN

SMK SEAFIELD

NG E- AUNN

SMK CHONG HWA (CF)

CHEE LER YIN

SMK SEGALIUD

IRENE FELIX

SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOM

ELVERA DELORIS

SMK DATO ONN

KARISHMMA A/P SREEDHARAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LIOW KAI WEN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Choong Ming Xuan

IOMaths Center

LEE JIA JUN

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LEE GYU MIN

SMK BAKO

FIRDAUS BIN JAIDIL

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK BINTULU

JOHNSON PAU JION SENG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KIM MYEONG SEO

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

HWANG GA EUN

SMK CONVENT

CHIANG HO YEUN

TENBY SCHOOLS SETIA ECO PARK

SETH YEW KUAN YANG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PARK JIHAE

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

KEVIN TANG XUAN HONG

IOMaths Center

THOMAS TAN KEAN YEW

SMK BINTULU

JULIANA YEK YEN CHYNG

SMK DATO ONN

YEGASRINKA NISHAL A/P DENESKUMAR

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SARAH ANTOLINI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Ryan Marc Devaraj

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

LIM XUE PIN

SMK BINTULU

SEAN LAU HOU WEN

SMK SEAFIELD

ASWINDERJEET SINGH MAHEL

SMK METHODIST

FELICITY LAI YUN YING

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CODY CHAI MING ZHE

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

HAMZA AHMED ISHRAT

SMJK CHUNG LING

WAYWEN LOH CHANG YUAN

SMK CHONG HWA (CF)

LOW SZE VOON

SMK SEAFIELD

KOW SHUEN TENG

SMK KRIAN

KANG MING TUAN

SMK TAMAN TASIK

YOGANISHALINI A/P SAGADEVAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

YEOW KAI SHERN

SM (SAINS) TELOK INTAN

MUHAMMAD HEZREEF BIN ARIF

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NOR SARAH KHADIJAH BINTI NOR EFFENDI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Leong Yi Zhen

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

WOO YE JUN