BMOC Ranking Year 9

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

CHEW JUN HENG

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

TAN HAO JUN

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

CHRISTOPHER TEH YOONG HERNG

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AUFA BINTI ABDUL HADI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NADINE JANNAH BINTI NAWAWI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

HAZLYN MALIHI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NUR AMIRAH KHAN BINTI ROZLAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

OH KAI WEN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

ONG DE SHENG

SMK KRIAN

OOI SHI YI

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

FOO WEN HUI

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

TANG WENG KING

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

LIM YIE HANG

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

BRIAN BONG NENG YE

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

HENG CHO KENG

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NURALIA ZAFIRA BINTI ZAMRI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

SHABIQ KASYFI BIN SOFHI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK KRIAN

ONG CHENG U

SMK KRIAN

KEVIN NG WEN JIE

SMK KRIAN

YONG HOW KING

SMK DATUK HJ ABD WAHAB

KHESIENY D/O JAYA

SMK TAWAU

FATMAH KAHAR BINTI CARLOS

SMK LUNDU

JORDAN FERGUSON ANAK SHANDRA

SMK LUNDU

MELLVINA DANESSA BONG

SMK LUNDU

KAREN KHO YEN SING

SMK TONG HUA (CF)

JOHNNY NGU WANG LEE

SMK TEMIN

WONG YI ZHEN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

KEW ZI HUI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

WAN MOHAMAD HAZIQ BIN WAN ALWI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

ELLYKA ANAK GARUKA

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AZRA FASIHA BINTI NAZARI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NURFATIMA IRDINA BINTI MOHD AZAMI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

ALICIA LAURA ANAK WAT LEMBE

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK SEKSYEN 7

MAISARAH BINTI ABD MUTALIB

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

AMRUE BIN AZMAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)

MUHAMMAD DARYL IMAN BIN AZLAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

KHOO YONG XUN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LARM KAI XIAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LOO MING CHUNG

SMK LAYANG-LAYANG

SRIDHARSHINI SARAVANAN

SMK ST PAUL

THARMESH A/L ERICHRAJA

SMK KRIAN

BEH JIAN XIANG

SMK KRIAN

KHOR CHUN SHI

SMK KRIAN

NG JUN HAO

SMK KRIAN

KUIK KIM HONG

SMK TAWAU

BALQIS BINTI YUSOFF

SMK TAWAU

ADAM AFFIEQ BIN ABDI

SMK LUAK

CHANG XIU QIN

SMK LUAK

ALEXANDER ANAK LUTA

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

CHERYL PANG JIA TONG

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA (NATIONAL SECTION)

SIM JIA JUN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

NG RUO ERN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

SHARIFAH BUR AFIQAH BINTI WAN MORSHIDI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

IKLIL ILMUNA BINTI ZAMRUL NURMAN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AIDA SYAKIRAH BINTI ZAINUDIN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

MOHAMMAD SUFI JOZIMIN BIN DORAMIS