BMOC Ranking Year 8

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

BELINDA WOH XUAN LIN

SMK METHODIST

CONOR LOI GUANG ZHI

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

SOON YI LIANG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

CHUNG JIA CHI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AWANG AFIQ NAQIUDDIN BIN AWANG MOHAMMAD FADILLAH

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

KESHAV NIRSHILAN PARTHIBAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LAU CHUN YI

SMK METHODIST

EDISON TIE SHOU BIN

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

NUR QURRATU AINI BINTI RAMLAN

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANG

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

HASNA WAFA BINTI BURHANUDIN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

MUHAMMAD ALIFF HAIKAL BIN HAMID

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

SEN KER YIN

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

GEORGE THIEN NYAP HIN

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

ANGELINE SIEMAN

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

WAN TZE JIAN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SMK LUNDU

MOHD TAJUDIN BIN MOHD OMAR ALI

SMK LUNDU

MICHELLE ANDREA ANAK PETER

SMK ST LUKE (M)

HU JIA EN

CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL

GOH CHANG YAO

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

IVAN CHOW MON CHEAN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

EZZATUL HUSNA BINTI PAUZI

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

SHARIFAH NURNATASHA ARIANA BINTI SYED MOHD MAZREZA

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

AMIRUL FARHAN BIN AZMAN

SMK SAUJANA UTAMA

ADAM SHAH BIN IRWAN SHAHRANI

SMK CONVENT

KRITHIGAA PADMANATHAN

SMK CONVENT

JESSICA M.YANANDEN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LEE CHONG HAN

SMK LAYANG-LAYANG

IRA HIDAYAH BINTI MAHJANI

SMKA SHEIKH HJ MOHD SAID

AHMAD AIMAN BIN ABDUL HALIM

SMKA SHEIKH HJ MOHD SAID

NUR ALIYA NABIHAH BINTI RAZALI

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

LIM VORN JHUN

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

DHIVYAN A/L SIVAGOBI

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

ABDUL AZIM BIN ABDUL JABBAR

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

SACHDEV SINGH

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

JONATHAN MOSES

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

LIM JIAN XI

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

LOHGAGANESHSHAA A/L SARAVANAN

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

PARVESSH A/L RAJASEGRAN

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

SHANJIT A/L THEVINDRAN

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

ERICSSON BONG CHENG LOONG

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

DANIEL KHOO WEI SEN

SM TINGGI KOTA KINABALU

ERNST LIM HAO EN

SMK TAWAU

IKMAL HANAFI BIN SJIAOLA

SMK KUDAT II

NUR SYRIAH BINTI MOHD NOOR

SMK KUDAT II

NUR SHAHADAH BASRI

SMK KUDAT II

SITI NURHAWANISSAH SOFFIAH BINTI ROSMAN

SMK METHODIST

JOHANNA YEW YII CEN

SMK ST LUKE (M)

TAN YII JIE

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

YANG ZHEN JING PRENTICE

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

DARRELL WONG KOK HONG

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

NG YEE EN