BMOC Ranking Year 5

Platinum

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVAN CHAN GUAN YU


Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

BRIAN WOH ZENG QIAN

IOMaths Center

CHEW SHANG ZHE

IOMaths Center

ETHAN HO CHEE FOONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOSEPH CHIN HONG YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEE YIH KHYE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

KESAVARTHINI A/P KUNALAN

SJK(T) LDG. NAM HENG

THWISHAA A/P LETCHUMANAN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

DERIEN LEE JIUN AUN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

LIM YU KEE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

RYAN KUA YI JIE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LAU KAYSON

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

TAN KAI ZHE

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) JOHOR JAYA

GAN WEI QING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CARSON CHANG XIAO WU

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN EN

SK INANAM II

WAN AISYAH BINTI W.MOHD FATIHIL KAMAL

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

ARWINN A/L SANGKAR

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

RESHMAN A/L MATHIVAANAN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

NURIN ATHIRAH BINTI NORMI

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

BRINDHA VAISHNAVI A/P MANIMARAN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

ADARSHINI A/P SURESH

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

SHARVIN A/L CHANDRAN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

ELISHA NUR IMAN BINTI MUHAMMAD SUHAIMI

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

NUR ALIYA UMAIRAH BINTI ZAINUDIN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

DEVAAGARANN A/L PON PANDIAN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

AISYA SOFEA BINTI ISKANDAR SHAH

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

PUTERA AHMAD ISHAQQ AL-HASYIMI BIN LOKHMAN SHAH

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

HOLIKA RAJ

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

NURUL ZUHAYRA BINTI YAHYA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

JADEN MICHAEL WONG

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG QIAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEW CHEN XI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG YUCHENG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PONG CHEE HOW

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG JIN CHEN

SK INANAM II

AMPUAN DAYANG NUR FATIHAH BINTI AWANG ACHEH @ MOHD HELMI

SK INANAM II

ERYSSA ZALEA BINTI AZLEE

SK INANAM II

NUR ISSABEL ZAMRUD BINTI JOHNNEY

SK INANAM II

NOORFASYANDA PUTRIE BINTI ALISALINDARAN

SK INANAM II

NUR QISTINA HAWA ARIESYA BINTI M. IDRIS

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHIN WOON ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LIM CHEN TZE

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

RUTHRESWAREN A/L RAJASEGARAN

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

ROOHAN A/L RAVINTHARAN

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

SHANJANAA A/P GUNALAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JOEL CHAN EN YIU

SJK(C) HING HWA

WONG JIA BAO

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

TABITHA A/P R NADARAJAN

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

DANIA HUMAYRAA BINTI MOHAMMAD ASRI

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

JANAAA A/L GOPALAKRISHNAN

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

MADUMETTA A/P SELVAKUMAR

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

WAN YAN RU

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

MEGAN LAI PEI QI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

YEO ZI QING

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JULIUS QUEK ZI LE

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

TAN YI XIANG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

YONG SHIN YI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LOW JIA XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG YAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NAVON LEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LOW YIH HERN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ISAAC CHAN HENG GIA

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ZHEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LIZ MAYBELLINE SOON

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SIM YU JIE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

NATHAN WONG TZE FUNG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MADELEINE LO SHI JING

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

HARRIS HAFFIZ KAMARUL ARIFFIN

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

ZAHIN DELIZA NIZALENE DELIZA

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TIEW RUI ZHE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JUSTIN CHEW HAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM WAN SHUEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

IVAN THENG JIA LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

JENTZEN CHONG YET MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

VOON KAI ZHE

SK SERI SAUJANA

MOHD ADIB HAIKAL BIN MANSOR

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

MAKOTO LEE CHENG XI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM YEE THIEN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SAW JING YI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

ANSON WONG CHEE LUN

SK INANAM II

AL HANI AZRA' BINTI IDHAM

SK INANAM II

NOOR ANIZA BINTI IRWAN

SK INANAM II

IFFAH NADIA BINTI ASMIN

SK INANAM II

MOHAMMAD HAIQAL QUSYAIRIE BIN MOHD SAFAWAN

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

ANTHONY WONG SIE YOU

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

AUGUSTINE WONG QIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

JOSEPH NG KAI JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LEE EN QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LEONG CHONG YIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LIM ZHE QI

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

YEENBASELVAN A/L SIVAJI ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

AKKSHAAYA LOW

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

LEHADITHYA A/P SUTHAKAR

SJK(C) PUI GIN

GABRIEL CHUA BOON LOONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JONAS NG JIA HENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LAI SHEN HEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIN ZI XUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JANICE LEE PEI YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

KIETH CHUNG VOON HONN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

MICA YEE PUI KA

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

ISAAC CHIA LI TONG

SJK(C) SHING CHUNG

TEOH MING JIM

SK BUKIT BARU

HADIF SYAHPUTRA BIN SYAHIZAM

SJK(C) HING HWA

PUA TENG SHEN

SJK(C) HING HWA

OSCAR SHIM JUN LE

SJK(C) HING HWA

HOO YING XUAN

SJK(C) WOON HWA

KWOK ZI YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN 'B'

LEE JIA YANG

SK TAMAN SELESA JAYA

LOGAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LEOW MENG KIT

SJK(T) LADANG ULU TIRAM

KAYALVILI A/P SIVABALAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JOANNE LIM LE XUAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

YEO XUAN HER

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

CHOW WEN HAO

SJK(C) DUNG SANG

WINSON LING ZHONG HONG

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

GHAUTAM A/L NAGULAN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

LOH JOE HUI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

LAU YU THUNG

TANARATA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CORDELIA JASMIN POLKO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE NIHUEY

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

JOYCE LOO

SJK(C) PEI HWA 2

CHAN XUAN WEI