BMOC Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHAN HUI XIN

IOMaths Center

KOR MIN XUAN

IOMaths Center

ALVIS LEOW JIN KER

IOMaths Center

POON YAN HAN

IOMaths Center

HOO XINYI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG KAE JET

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

H'NG KHAI QI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN KIAT LENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HAYLEY LIM EE NA

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

FELIX LEE HAO LUN

SJK(C) HING HWA

EUNICE LIM YII THONG

SJK(C) DUNG SANG

CHIEW WEN RUI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN KAI LER

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TUAN JAY HAN

IOMaths Center

ONG HONG XU

IOMaths Center

LEOW JING NIAN

IOMaths Center

HANG YU EN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LIM JING WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LUCAS LAU ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CYRUS YAP HENG JUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YU HENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JEFF LIM SONG ZHE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

SIM JIAN SHEN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHUA KAI JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CLEMENT LIM KAI ENG

SJK(C) MIN TERK

LIM GUANRAY

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

CHAN YIN KUAN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU YUEN

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

SUDARSHANAN A/L MURALI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

LOW ZE KAI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

BRIGHTON LAU SHAO AIK

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

GAVRIEL WAN YU SHENG

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LOO KA YEE

IOMaths Center

LIM YU FENG

IOMaths Center

LEONG KAI YANG

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHOO JING HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN JIA XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FO ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

GOH JUN MAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SIEW TSHUNG MIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

SEE PEI HUI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

TSEN KAY FUNG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

LYDIA CHING JIA HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

ALVIN TENG MING JOUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CHAN JIM YIK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

ELVIRA LOO LI HUA

SJK(C) KONG MIN CAWANGAN KEDUA

KHAW EASON

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIA XIN TONG

SK BUKIT BARU

NUR ALIYYA KAIESYA BINTI RAZALI

SJK(C) HING HWA

CONZES LEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN 'B'

MATTHEW YEOH YOU ZUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN 'B'

YAP MING SEAN

SJK(C) KHEUNG WA

YAP AN LI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

ONG JYN J

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NG KAI WEN

SJKC KUANG HWA

ANG CHOR ERN

SJK(C) PEI HWA 2

KEE DICK HAO

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

MATTHIAS KOH CHENG YAO

IOMaths Center

LOCHANNA A/P TANASEGARAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LAU JIE XIN JASON

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TERENCE CHONG JUN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

RYO KOI KET CHUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

NICOLE TAN WEI JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CASSANDRA MAY LEA-ANN PANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG JINCHENG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ERIS TAN YU YIN

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

MUHAMMAD DZUNNUR IRFAN DZULHASNAN

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

AHMAD SOLEHIN MUHAMMAD SHUKRI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLEMENT CHEW XUE-YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

RANDY NG ZEN LUK

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

HA HEN ZHI

SK INANAM II

DARWISYAH SAFIYA BINTI JIMSBON

SK INANAM II

AHMAD AIMAN FAIZ BIN AHMAD JOHARI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

THEAN YU WEI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHOI CHIAN YEW

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEONG SHAN JIN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEE XIN LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

EDWIN KONG ZHE HONG

SK CONVENT (M)

SHARLYN BALAN

SK CONVENT (M)

ERYNA FAREEHA BT KHAIRIL FAIZ

SK CONVENT (M)

NASHELY DINESH

SK CONVENT (M)

SOWMIYA A/P B.P RAVI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

YEO JIN JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LEE KEN RONG

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

YAASVITHA A/P CHANDRAN

SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGI

JANANEESHWARY A/P NAGARAJAH

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ISAAC CHIN TSHUN HEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

OLIVIA CHONG ZI XUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LEE WEI TING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

THAM JIA JIEN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

ERISYA KEOK JENG YEE

SJK(C) SHING CHUNG

JASON OW JUN SEN

SK BUKIT BARU

MUHAMMAD FAHIM BIN MOHD ZARRIN

SK BUKIT BARU

NUR ADELIA QAISARA BINTI RAZALI

SK BUKIT BARU

MUHAMMAD ANIQ FAUZAN BIN MUHAMAD FAUZI

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHUAR PEI SHAN

SJK(C) HING HWA

VINCENT CHOO ZI CHENG

SJK(C) WOON HWA

KWOK ZI LI

SK AGAMA

DAYANG KHADEEJA KATRIANA ARISA

SK AGAMA

NUR AZZALEA DAMIA BINTI AHMAD FAUZI

SK TAMAN SENANGAN

KAVISSH A/L KANNATHAASAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

KAVIYASHREE PATHMAN

SJK(T) LADANG ULU TIRAM

TRISHMEN A/L DAS

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

YEAP KAI ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 B

LAU ZHENG JIANG

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

CHONG XIAN YI

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

NG JUAN YOOH

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

THISYHEEN A/L SARAVANAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AIDEN TAN YONG JIA

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NALISYA NAQINA NOOR BINTI MARIKH AZAHARI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

HII TIM MING

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TALLULAH BELLE AZMALL

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TUH ZHEN HUI

SJKT ARUMUGAM PILLAI

MUKUNTAN A/L ANNADORAI