BMOC Ranking Year 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

HUGO CHOW WEN JUN

IOMaths Center

OOI JON TENG

IOMaths Center

SOO EU KHAI

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

MUHD QAEDI MUIZ KAMARUL AZHAR

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

ALLYSA ADALYA KAMARUL ARIFFIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

CHUNG WU FENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOOI YONG ZHI

SJK(T) LADANG ULU TIRAM

PERINIHYAL A/P KALAISELVAN

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

TISHALINI A/P RAVEE

SJK(C) BATANG KALI

JAYDEN LUI JIA XUN

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

SOUMIYA NANTHA KUMAR

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

LIM XIU TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IAN CHAN GUAN YII

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HII LU WEI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN XUN XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CHONG XI HENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LAI SHEN HEE

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHAI KEE FONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI JUN

SJK(C) MIN TERK

TEOH ZHOU ZHE

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

YEO XUAN LING

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

CHAN YIN HANG

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

YU ZHE XUN

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

SASHIRA A/P UTHAYAKUMAR

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

DISHA A/P MUNIANDY

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

SHAMEETAH A/P POOBALAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 B

JAYDEN KHUNG EE JAE

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHONG HUI QI

SJKT LADANG SUNGAI KAWANG

SELVAM A/L PERIYAPAIYAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEONG KAR HIN

IOMaths Center

LIM JIA ZHENG

IOMaths Center

TAN YEN PING

IOMaths Center

LAWRENCE CHUA CHENG HAO

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TOO LIK HAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEE YI ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SAW YU MING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

WONG XIN YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHLOE THENG JIA ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEOH ZHI NING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JOSHUA POON YOU HUA

SK CONVENT (M)

EVA MARIE TAY HUI THING

SK CONVENT (M)

AYESHA HUMAYRA BT MOHD RIZAL

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

LEE HONG JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CHUA TIAN JIAN

SJK(C) BOON BENG

ERIC CHRISTOPHER BAUGH

SJK(C) PUI GIN

NG ZHEN TING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ISAAC HA SIU DUNG

SJK(T) LADANG MADOS

VARUNA A/P LOGANATHAN

SJK(C) TUNG KWONG

LEE CHI QUAN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHEN RI HUI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AMSYAR EUSOFF BIN YUSWANDI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

KAYLEE KOH LEE SHEN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

PANG QIAN HUI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

DARREN SOH GUAN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

BRYAN WONG HOW KER

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN XIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JAYDEN THOMSON TEO

SK TAMAN RIA

DAMIA NAFISHA BINTI MOHD NURUL FAKRI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

GOH HUEY ZHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG ZI SWENN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HOONG LING WEI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

WONG YUN NING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEONG ZHI YOU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ELVIS LIM ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YI JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

ALDEN ONG HAO YII

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

CHONG HUI YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

FU JIANG MING

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

JEAAN KADEN KHAN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

PENNY LO PEI NEE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

CHIN MEI KHEE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

JADEN LIM XIU ZHE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG KAI ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

JONG SHU YEE

SK CONVENT (M)

ALEXANDRIA MOSE RAJ

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

DERON LEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

WU HAO ZHENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ISLEY LIM QIN SUAN

SK BUKIT BARU

UMMU SAFIYAH BINTI SAHRIZAN

SK BUKIT BARU

HARIZ MUHAIMIN BIN ABU HASSAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LEOW MENG HONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

QUEK JING TIAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

LAU EN TONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JANCESS LEE ZI XIN

SJK(C) DUNG SANG

WINNIE LING SHI YAN

SK CATHOLIC ENGLISH (M)

CLARENCE KINGI ANAK CILA

SK CATHOLIC ENGLISH (M)

JAYDEN BRYCE DIMAN JOSPAL

SK CATHOLIC ENGLISH (M)

TRISTAN ADLEY RONNIE KIIM

SK ST STEPHEN ( M )

ADELAIDE CHERISH ANAK JOHN CHARLIE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JOELLE ONG SHIN QING

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEONG HAYDEN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JUSTIN NATHANIEL JIA-LI JACOB

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE YOUNG BEN

SJK (C) CHE HWA KOTA KINABLU

LIU ZONG YUAN

SJKC KUANG HWA

TIFFANY SIA MAY SIM

SJKC KUANG HWA

YEK XUEN QING

SJKT LADANG SUNGAI KAWANG

NAVITHASAN A/L PUPALAN