BMOC Ranking Year 2

Platinum

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

HOO JORDAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN KEE HAU

SJK(C) BOON BENG

QUEK KER YIN


Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LOO KA LOK

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TANG YI XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SOPHIE YONG WAN FANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM KHER HOM

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

CHOY YUNXIN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

WAN YAN QI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

YONG KEAN PING

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

TAN SEAN THINK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LUCAS TING KWONG HEE

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

PNG JOO SENG

IOMaths Center

LOW SIEW ROU

IOMaths Center

YEO HAN NING

IOMaths Center

LIM ZHI JAY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GOH YI CHEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG VEYN KEI

SJK(C) SUBANG

CHIN YI XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

BRYAN LAW BOON HAO

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

RICA TANG YU THONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TEOH YU HAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

SOH JING QI

SJK(C) YU MING 2

ANGEL TEH

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

KATHIYAYINI A/P MUGUNTHAN

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

SHASVENDRAN A/L PUVANESWARAN

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

JANANEE A/P BASKARAN

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

THEYVASHINI PARATHAVAN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

LIM CHENG YU

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN JUIN LE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN SEBASTIAN POE-RYU

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHIN YONG XIAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

GIDEON TEE YUXUN

SJK(C) SUBANG

JADEN HO WEN KAI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ETHAN LO YI TENG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

REYES CHUA WEN HERNG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEAP PIN CHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG JIN HAO

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JESSICA OOI SHER LYN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JAVIS TEE KUAN JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

YONG YU ZE

SJK(C) BOON BENG

TANG QIAN XIU

SJK(C) PUI GIN

KEITH LAU KAH HEY

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JESSE ZECHARIAH CHAN XUN RUEY

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TEOH RUI TSIN

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

TANEESHA A/P MANIVANNAN

SJK(C) KHEUNG WA

YAP ZHE LIM

SK ULU SG SENGAN

JOYCE LAVERNE ANAK LAWRENE

SK ULU SG SENGAN

NUR QALEESYA DANISHA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

SJK(C) PEI CHAI

WAN YAN XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE ZISHEN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

HOR NICGEL

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

WONG JYN HON

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LIAO YUHAO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

EVAN CHUAH WEN JIE

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

GWEE YEE ERN

IOMaths Center

BRIAN HO LEON ZIN

IOMaths Center

KINGSLEY TENG CHENG LIK

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

JASON SOH CHANG HAO

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LAI JUN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GABRIEL WONG QI QUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHUA MING GAA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TEIN HAO TIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JONATHAN CHIN ZHI YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JUERVIS TAN DI HONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEE RUO ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIEW TOH WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JOEY CHAI JIA YI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ONG PEI YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HIROUMI TEY HONG HAI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ROLAND WONG TZE PING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TIO ZHI SWEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN HAO ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HOR ERN XI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG YU SHAWN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHLOE WONG WAN YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HONG JOVYN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

STEVEN WONG SI JUN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM YEE QUAN

SK INANAM II

AFIF ZAKUAN SHAH BIN AZIZUL

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TEOH YU LIANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

NIXON LAI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEE YIN YI

SJK(T) SARASWATHY

SANGGAMITTRA A/P BALAMURUGAN

SK CONVENT (M)

TANIA DEWI PATHMARAJ

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

WONG ZI MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

CHONG JIA YAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ASHLEY GOH XUE YUEN

SJK(C) HING HWA

DECLAN LIM DING YI

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

CELESTE TAN JING XUAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

LAU JIA TONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

CASSANDRA TEO KE XUAN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU THONG

SJK(C) WU TECK

HEIDI WEE JIA YING

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

JACKY THONG MING ZHE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ALYSSA TAN YI WEN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

SETH HARIS BIN REDWAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

NG KAI EN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

CHEONG WYLIE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LAI YI QUAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

DANA CHONG FOONG YUNG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN MENG TAT

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LIM SIN YEE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

CHEONG JIA XUAN HINTZ

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JAYDEN LEE ZHI HAO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

YAP JAYDEN RYAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

YAN QIZHEN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

LUCAS NG KAH WAI

SJKT LADANG SUNGAI KAWANG

JANU SRI A/P TANAPALAN