BMOC Ranking Year 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN YEN XU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ARTHUR CHONG SHENG HUNG

SJK(C) JELUTONG

CHONG HEE ZHU

SK ULU SG SENGAN

HENDRICKSON RYAN ANAK RIPEN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

MACARIUS KOH CHENG YUAN

IOMaths Center

MEAGAN NG DONALD

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TIO ZHUN KHAI

SK TAMAN NIRWANA

DZUKRINA BALQIS DZULHASNAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

DARRIC CHOO JIAHONG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JEON YEONTAE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

MADELEINE LIM EN QI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

RAYYAN BIN SAIF VARADHARAJULU

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MELJOAN CHUAN JUEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

EMILIA DAVIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

FELIX KAM ZHENG HONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

EDWIN KONG JIN HAO

SK SERI SAUJANA

SAMEDHAA CHANDRA SEGAR

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

TERRY NGU HONG JIE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

BIANCA SOO MIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEAN YING XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

KEIRA KOH LEE YEE

SJKT LADANG SUNGAI KAWANG

DHARVINDRA RAJ A/L MOHANARAJ

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LIEW HUI LING

IOMaths Center

SOO EU RUEY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

JANISA WONG PEI CHEN

SK INANAM II

IRSYAMINUDDIN BIN AKMADIN

SK INANAM II

IZZ ZARA SOFIA BINTI HEMEZAN

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHAI YU SZE

SJK(C) CHIO MIN 'B'

CHAN YIN PANG

SK MANDALOM LAMA

MD J.JOOHAZNIZAN BIN JOOKSAN

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

ALEXANDER AYDEN QAYYOOM BIN KAMARUDIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAY JIA YUN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ESME TAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

YU GEONWOO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JAEDA DAMIA BINTI AHMAD JAMAL

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AREEYANA MIKAELA LEONG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LOONG ZI HIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

VERONIQUE NG YERN LYNN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

DHRUVA NATHAN SOLAYAR

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LUCAS LIEW JIN HAO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE WEI YANG

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

LIEW JIA HAO

SJKT LADANG SUNGAI KAWANG

VIMALARASAN A/L KOGILAN