BMOC Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

GAN RU PING

IOMaths Center

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHARLENE LIEW JUN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SZE XUAN XIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

KHOO DING FENG

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

WONG SHENG YAO

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HAROLD CHANG JIA HONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MELISSA LO SHI YUE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN JUN HENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALISHA KOAY PEI ZHEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

WONG YI CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NGU XIN HONG

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

FYN LIM SHU VON

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

LOW JIN ZHE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

NGE YUAN BO

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN ZHAO YUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SIEW JUN LIN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHONG XIAO QIN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ISAAC WAN KAH YEE

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

LAY ZHAO HOOI

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

BRYAN NGU ZHU KIET

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

MARCO PAU KING SIONG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

HENRY WONG ZI GANG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

PAU KIN XIN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

DAVID YU YANG TING

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

ELLISON YEU SHUN XIANG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

DAMIEN OH YI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHONG MING FENG

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LEE MING ZHE

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

NG KAI JEAN

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

ANG TING CHEW

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOAY ZHE QIAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DEREK POR WEI HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOOI HEAN ZHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHUAH REN JIEH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JEFFREY HII WEI LUN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN JAY YI

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

BOON YIN GUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIA JIN YUN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIA YI JIE

SK SEREMBAN 2B

MAGGENRA A/L RSANGKER

SK SEREMBAN 2B

ALIF AIMAN BIN HASHIM

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ANSON CHIN YAW NAM

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LIYANA BT MOHAMMED RAFIDZ

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

HENG YEE XUAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

NA QIN YAN

SJK(T) LADANG BEKOH

YUVARAJAN A/L SATHIASEELAN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

CHRIS LAW MENG JIN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LEE JUN LIANG

IOMaths Center

LEE JIA JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

YAN PUI KEI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LAU JIN XUEN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

LEE KAI HONG

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

WONG PING FEI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LONG HUI XIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAI CHI YAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YUEN CHERN JET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI SHEAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAU JIN YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LING YOU CHEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM JIA YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

EDEN LIM CHUN SENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

KENNETH HON JUN YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

LAI NENG YAW

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

GLORIA TANG JIA XING

SK SRI KIAMBANG

HANIS NABIHAH HUSNA BINTI ZULFIKRI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

JERRY ZHANG JUN RUI

SK INANAM II

MUHAMMAD ELHAM BIN MUSLI

SK INANAM II

DANIYAH SABRINA BINTI JIMSBON

SK INANAM II

NUR NAJIHA QUEMAIRAH BINTI MD NADZRI

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

SIAH CHONG HAN

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

ETHAN WONG YEW YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

WONG ENN KEE

SJK(C) SYN HUA

LO YUAN XING

SJK(C) SYN HUA

CHIN KOK HAO

SK SEREMBAN 2B

SYARIFAH SAFFANAH BT SYED MOHAMAD

SK SEREMBAN 2B

IHSAN ZIKRY B MOHAMMAD NIZAM

SJK(C) HWA JIN

CHANG YEW QUAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

CHIA CASMIN

SJK(C) EOK KWAN

WONG MAN SHENG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WAN NAELY BATRISYIA ADIANA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ENZO TAN YANN ZHOU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YU AO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

IAN HON YUEN TAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LANICE KONG SHIN YI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

VICTORIA KEW KIM TIAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LIONG HWEI VERN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

ANSON YIM TZE YUE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TIFFANY IVY KOH ZHI YI

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

GAN YONG MIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LOOI JIE YING

SJK(C) SIN YA

LIM WEE KEAT

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

LIM LIK FUNG

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

LIM JIA ZEN

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

CHANEL HIANG

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

HENG YAN HAN

SJK(C) KG BARU AMPANG

KHONG YI ENN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SEAN YONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIEW ZHONG HAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KELVIN CHIANG CHENG JUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TEOH WEN KUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FONG SHENG YUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KANG ZHEN ONN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SHIRLEY LAU ZHI QIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIEW SENG DAT

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

ELFRED SOON MING FENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TEO YI WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JORDAN YEK ZU XIN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

YOUNG YEU JENG

SJK(C) KIM SEN

JAYDEN TAN YU ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

LAI YONG XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

EDDIE AK HELLYSON

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

DARRICK HII XUN YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

VERNESS CHIA XIN THONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA MIRI

LEE HAO WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

LIM YEN YIN

SJK(C) WEN HUA

LIM SENG YANG

SK SRI KIAMBANG

JAHIDAH BINTI MOHD 'ASRI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

WAN ZIE ISMA IRDINA BINTI WAN AZMI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

NURDAMIA ADILLA BINTI JAMALUDIN

SK SRI KIAMBANG

MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD SABRI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

NOR AISYAH SOFEA BINTI MOHD ARIFF

SK SRI KIAMBANG

TUAN DANISH BIN TUAN KAMARUL AZHARI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

ATHIRAH BINTI MOHD HAKIMI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

UMMI ATHIRAH BINTI AB HALIM

SK SRI KIAMBANG

UMMU NAJAH AFLAH BINTI MOHD BAHARUDIN

SK SRI KIAMBANG

AIN NAZIFAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

FAIZATULHASANAH BINTI RIDZUAN

SK SRI KIAMBANG

NUR AZWAJINAA BINTI CHE MUSA

SK SRI KIAMBANG

NUR AISHAH BINTI GHAZALI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

MUHAMAD AMMAR IMRAN BIN MUHAMAD ASRI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

NURUL IZZAH BINTI IDERIS

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SYMPHONIE CHONG YUNG SING

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

ROXAS TEO XUAN HAO

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

YONG JIA WEN

SK INANAM II

DAYANG DAMIA HEIDI BINTI ROSLEE

SK INANAM II

MOHAMAD SYAFIQ

SK INANAM II

WAZIDAH BINTI HAMZAH

SK INANAM II

AMEERA AYUNI BINTI MAZUKI IZANI

SK INANAM II

HANIE QASHRENA BINTI JEHININ

SK INANAM II

NUUR SOFIA HANIM BINTI SUPIAN

SRK ST AGNES

ISABELLE CHONG SHUK KIUN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE YONG JIA

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIN TECK XUAN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

FOO HOU YIN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHONG LIP XING

SJK(C) CHI HWA

LIONG KA LUN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHIN XIN YI

SJK(C) SIN HWA

TEO HUI QI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN BINGHENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

JOSHUA LIM XIU HONG

SK SRI LANGAT (INTEG)

ADRIANA NAJLA BT NUR AZHANI

SK CONVENT (M)

SHALINI A/P MOORTY KUMAR

SJK(C) BOON BENG

KHOO JIAN WEN

SJK(C) BOON BENG

RICHARD CHIA RUI ZHE

SJK(C) BOON BENG

BELINDA YAU XIN YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHRISTY WONG XIN YI

SRJK(C) CHI WEN

LIONEL TING KIE KIET

SK SEREMBAN 2B

FAREENA BT MOHD FAZAL

SK SEREMBAN 2B

VAISHAVI A/P KRISHNAN CHETTIAR

SK SEREMBAN 2B

MUHAMMAD DANISH HAQIM BIN ABDUL HALIM

SK SEREMBAN 2B

ZIKREE ARSHAD BIN KHAIRUL AZAD

SK SEREMBAN 2B

ADIB KAMARUL HUDA BIN MUHAMMAD SALLEH

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NURIN NAAIFAH BT MUHAMMAD WARID

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NUR ALIA ATHIRAH BT MOHD ISA

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1

TAN SZE YUNG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1

NG YINYI

SK MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU

FAIZAH HAFZAN /BINTI ABDUL KAMAL

SJK(C) HUN BIN

NA RUI QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIMBANG

ALICE LEU MEI NA

SK PERMATANG BULOH

MUHAMMAD FAWWAZ B. MOHD FAUZI

SK PERMATANG BULOH

AMNI QISTINA BT MOHAMAD NAIM

SK PERMATANG BULOH

ZAIDY B. GHAZALI

SK PERMATANG BULOH

NUR NAAJIYA BT MOHD FAUZI

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

JAAHNAAVII A/P ARJUNAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

TANUSHA CHANDRA KUMAR

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

NG WEI XIANG

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

ONG QI XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

CHEAH YONG BIN

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

CHAN YOIN TYNG

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

CHAI WILLIAM

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

CHENG JIA ZE

SJK(T) LADANG BEKOH

SASVIN RAJ A/L PACHIAPPAN

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

MULLAI A/P MOHAN

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

ANUSHATHARANI A/P TULASINATHAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

YAP CHIN YANG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

JUSTIN LU ZENG CHENG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

JERRY WONG SING ZHE