BMOC Ranking Year 5

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

QISTINA NUR ZAHIA BT ZULKHAIRI

IOMaths Center

CHE KAI WEN

IOMaths Center

H'NG KHAI SIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SIU WAN XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FO JIA EN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LOH JIUN FUNG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YUN XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM WEN XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

NG WAH KONG

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

LONG CHENG XING

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

AMELIA SIOW

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

TOH KAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEI YING

LEE TZE TSHUNG

SJK(C) PEI YING

HO WING HANG

SJK(C) PEI YING

TANG YEE KIT

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

TAN KAI ZHE

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

TANG SHOU CHEE

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

WILLIE WONG ZI YANG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

JANSON TING SIE YU

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

HOWEN WANG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ANGGUN SORACCA JAYA

IOMaths Center

HANG MEL XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HUDSON HAVARD TAI YI SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG YI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JARETH CHONG ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

IVAN CHONG KIAN YUNG

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

WONG JUNJIE

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

NG KAI YEN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHAN DARREL

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ETHAN CHOONG ZHE DONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN YIT

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWEK CHIN WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIOEY CHONG SIN YIH

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

HII HONG MING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG SHAN YING

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

JAYDEN CHONG HAO XIANG

SK INANAM II

DANISH AISY

SJK(C) CHI HWA

HIEW JIA SHUEN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

SIOW YU HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LOW JUN KAI

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LAI SIN YIE

SK SEREMBAN 2B

NURUL AKMA AZWA FARHANA BT RAMLI

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

DEAN KWAN JUN HAO

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

CHONG JIN HAO

SJK(C) PEI YING

ADDISON CHANG SUI XIN

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

NAVYAAMARAR A/P PRATHEER VARMA MARAR

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HOW JIN SHUEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANNSEN LIEW JIN YAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

CHONG JING HEN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

PHUA YUFAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RACHEL KENNY WONG JIAYI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GERALD ONG E-GENE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

DARREN LEE LEONG TIEW

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHEW PEI JOON

SJK(C) WEN HUA

NG KAI WANG

SJK(C) WEN HUA

CHAN QIAO EN

SJK(C) WEN HUA

NUR AMNI MADIHA BINTI AZMAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG YONG JUNE

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LIM KAI XU

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN EE XUN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

CHAN WEI XI

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

CLARENCE TING LIAN YU

SK ST ANNE

LAU SIE FENG

SK SEREMBAN 2B

SAANTHOSH A/L THINAKARAN

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

LOW JIA EN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

NA QIN FU

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

OSCAR TING ZHENG HAO

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

NICOLE PAU KE ER

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SOH YIM QIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHENG ZHI SHENG

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LAW ZHI QIAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

ANG KE EN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HANSEN LEE MING HAW

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHLEY TAN KE YUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN ADAM

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HEAH AUN RAY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GAN CIMIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DERRICK WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEOW CHENG HAO

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON CARON MING SZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW YIN YIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FEDERICK MATTHEW NG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ANGEL WONG JING ENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVORY TING JING YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ELEANA TING TZE QI

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEOH KAI JIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

CHANG JUN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

LAI YI XUAN

SK TAMAN RAKAN

MARIAH HASYA BT MAZIZAM

SK TAMAN RAKAN

INTAN AINUMAIRAH BT AMIRULLAH

SK TAMAN RAKAN

MUHAMMAD SYARIZ DANIAL BIN MOHD IZWAN

SK KANTAN PERMAI

MUHAMMAD NAQEEB BIN MAZWAN

SK KANTAN PERMAI

NURAZRA FARZANA BINTI ABDUL HAFIZ

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ZIDANE VUN ZHUI YEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ETHAN KUEH HONN SHENG

SJK(C) WEN HUA

AUDREY LIM EN HUI

SJK(C) WEN HUA

HO JUN JIE

SJK(C) WEN HUA

CHEW YI XENN

SJK(C) YUE MIN

CHU SHACK IE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

HA HEN JIE

SK INANAM II

MUHAMMAD SYAFIE BIN ABDUL MUTALIB

SK INANAM II

NOR HUMAIRAH BINTI NORSHAHRUL MARZUKI

SK INANAM II

MUHAMMAD AMIRRAHMAN

SK INANAM II

SITI NORLIA BINTI MOHAMAD

SK INANAM II

AISYA SOFEA BINTI AJIE PRASASTIE

SK INANAM II

WAN KHADIJAH BINTI WAN MOHD FATIHIL KAMAL

SJK(C) SIN HWA

FUNG JIA HUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHUNG SONG YUAN

SJK(C) CHI HWA

VOON KAH LOK

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ALYSSA LEE JIE XUAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LOW ZHI SUEN

SJK(C) STAMPIN

BRENDAN CHIENG KIM TAI

SJK(C) STAMPIN

TAY QI XUAN

SJK(C) STAMPIN

ETHAN GOH ZHENG ANG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

WONG LIANG ZEN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

FOONG SHARLYNE

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

RENEE YEN PEI XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

CHONG JIN HE

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LUCAS LING LYANG IN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU KANG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

EMBERLYNN YONG YUNG LING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

OLIVIA NG TZE ZHEN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LEE HAO MING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LO SHU THONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

QUEK KIING ANG

SK ST ANNE

BRIAN TAN BING HAO

SK ST ANNE

BRYAN TIONG YOU PHENG

SJK(C) SYN HUA

WONG WEI RU

SK SEREMBAN 2B

ALIS SURAYA BT SHAMSUL

SK SEREMBAN 2B

MUHAMAD DANYSH B ISLEE MADZZUKI

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1

TAH YAN KAI HENLEY

SK MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU

MOHAMAD FAUZUL AZIM BIN ABDUL KAMAL

SK MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU

SITI NURKHALIQAH BINTI ZAINI

SJK(C) HUN BIN

VALERIE YEOH JIA LING

SJK(C) HUN BIN

TEOH YUE WEN

SJK(C) HUN BIN

KOAY EN QI

SJK(C) HUN BIN

CHIN HUAN XIN

SJK(C) HUN BIN

LAU ANDREA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIMBANG

NATASYA DIYYANNA NGU

SK PERMATANG BULOH

SYAMIMI BT JAMIL

SK PERMATANG BULOH

ASMA NAWWARAH BT MOHD NASIR

SK PERMATANG BULOH

AQILAH BT MOHD ZAMBRI

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

MANDY HII KEE ERN

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

ALLY LIAW XI ER

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

SU YU XUAN

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

NG WEI XUAN

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

TAN LI YANG

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

YEO JIA WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

FELICIA HOW SOK YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

KAN ZHI QIAN

SK CONVENT

SAUNDARYA A/P SURESH

SK CONVENT

KAUSALYAH A/P PUNITHE KUMAR

SK CONVENT

DEEPIKHA A/P MUNIANDY

SK CONVENT

NISHAAVARTHINY A/P SIVA SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

JOSEPH CHIENG QING HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

CHING SENG SIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

TONY WAN YUN LEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

CHONG REN JING

SJK(C) SU KWONG

CHIENG XIN YEAN 詹馨言

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEIA MAYSSA BINTI MASYERIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ALENA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK

SJKC KUANG HWA

JOE LAI RONG ZU

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

SIA KEE YONG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

TIONG YONG LI

SJKT KANGKAR PULAI

THASHVEENAA MURALI

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

CHAN XIN YAN