BMOC Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEW SHANG ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG QIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LEE JIA QUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

WONG YI CHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TIEW RUI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW E FOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVAN CHAN GUAN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

FOON ZHAN YI

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

CHOY WEI HAN

SJK(C) PEI YING

AW KHAR HANG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

RYAN KUA YI JIE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LAU KAYSON

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

GAVRIEL WAN YU SHENG

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

ALFRED WONG HOON KA

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEW CHEN XI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LOW YIH HERN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

YAP WEN BIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LEE AI YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON JIA YOU

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SHTUNGK OOI

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

LEW JIA JIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

LIEW YIN SAN

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

PHOON CHEE HANG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADZ ZABIR

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

EE CAO XUN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHIN WOON ZHE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JOEL CHAN EN YIU

SJK(C) HING HWA

WONG JIA BAO

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JOANNE LIM LE XUAN

SJK(C) PAI WEN

MIRZA HAMIZI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE NIHUEY

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LIM XIU TING

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHOW WEN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG YAN

SJK(C) SIN YA

TAN YU YING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOAY ZHE YI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA TONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PONG CHEE HOW

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ERN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CEDRIC PANG ZHENG KAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

OSCAR YEK ZU MAO

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

HENG YI XUAN

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

LIM SYUEN YEE

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

KHOR XIN YU

SJK(C) CHI HWA

LING JIA YI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEE LI SHEN

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

NATHAN TING RI HAO

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

YEO XUAN HER

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

LEE YOU FOOK

SJK(C) PEI YING

HO MAN XUN

SJKC CHUNG HUA SEREMBAN

LEONG CHONG YIN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

ALVIN MOH HENG YI

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOSEPH CHIN HONG YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KEITH LAI WEI YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHUNG HAO CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

BRANDON CHONG YUNG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEW WEN THAW

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NAVON LEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEW ZI HONG

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

MUN JUN XIN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

SOO ZHER YU

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

GLORIA CHEAH HUEY ERN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TING XUE TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG YUCHENG ISAAC

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

YOSELYN POH YU XIN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

TAY KAI YIK

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

TAM RU XUAN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

TOH KENYE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEOH ERN KEAT

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

OW ZHE SHEN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LOW HONG ZHI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ZHEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LIZ MAYBELLINE SOON

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MADELEINE LO SHI JING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SIM YU JIE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI YING HAN SAYRAH

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MCKENZIE HO WAI ZUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CARSON CHANG XIAO MU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YU WEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM LOR YUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN CHUN YII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEOW JIE YONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OLYVIA SOO HSUEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIM DING FENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CARSON WONG JUN YUNG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN XIE YE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KELVIN VUN YE XIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JUSTIN WONG SIEW FONG

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM WEI EN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHEW YI ZHAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

CHONG RONG JING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

YOLENDA JULAN ANAK YUMIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

CHIA WEI JING

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

LOW YONG KEAT

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

CHEN JIN YIK

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

LEE QIN YEE

SJK(C) KEONG HOE

JAYDEN YEAP

SJK(C) WEN HUA

ONG ZHUI HONG

SJK(C) WEN HUA

SEAN LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) WEN HUA

LOO CHUAN XIANG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SAW JING YI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

ANSON WONG CHEE LUN

SK INANAM II

AMPUAN DAYANG NUR FATIHAH BINTI AWANG ACHEH @ MOHD HELMI

SJK(C) CHI HWA

IVAN LIM TZE SIANG

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TAN ZI XUAN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOH KENZO

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

EUNICE LUAY KAI JUN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAU JAYDEN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAU CHENG YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

CHANG YU YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

ISAAC HOE YU ZHE

SJK(C) BOON BENG

TAN JUN YU

SJK(C) BOON BENG

TRISTAN CHEW

SJK(C) BOON BENG

OOH YI XUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JONAS NG JIA HENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JANICE CHIN ZI XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

ISAAC CHIA LI TONG

SK ST ANNE

SIMON TENG XIAO MING

SK SEREMBAN 2B

THIVYASHINI A/P MUTHUKUMAR

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

CHUA BING HAO

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

CHEW KEREN

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

AUGUSTINE NG TZE YEE

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

KH'NG XIN TZI

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

SEOW YU HOONG

SJK(C) HUN BIN

ERNEST WAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LEOW MENG KIT

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NG YU TING

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

LIAN EE SHUEN ELISE

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

LOH MINN TZE

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

PRISCA CHONG VINCY

SJK(C) CHEOW MIN

TAN JUN XI

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

TAN ZHEN HAU

SK CONVENT

YASMITA A/P NARAYANAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

LIEW YI PENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

MARVIN LING XUEN WE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK

WONG JUN YEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

JADEN MICHAEL WONG

SJK(T) JENJAROM

THIVIYARAJAN A/L PALANIVELU

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

MAH JING ZHE

SJK(T) LADANG SAGIL

MADUMETTA A/P SELVAKUMAR

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

JULIUS QUEK ZI LE

SJKC KUANG HWA

LO YI ZHE

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

OSCAR TIONG ZHEN YU

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

JOCELYN LAU YU XUAN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

ALVIN LAW HAO JIE

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

DARREN TING HOONG NIIK

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

ISAAC TING ZHI LIANG

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

GAN ANSON

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

CHEONG ZHENG HONG

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

ETHAN DU