BMOC Ranking Year 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

CHOW XUAN WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CREVAN CHONG CHAU SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JAYNERSON JOELEE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

TEO CHENG JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

NG ZHEN XUAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1

KENRICK KEH JUN YIP

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

YEO XUAN LING

SJK(C) BATANG KALI

JAYDEN LUI JIA XUN

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

MATTHEW WONG RONG CHENG

SJK(C) CHE HWA

LIU ZONG YUAN

SJK(C) NAAM KHUENG.

POW KEEVY

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

CELINE GOH WEN XUEN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

PAU KIN ZHI

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

SIEW CAIDO

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LIM POOI XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

GOH YOU MEI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

EVAN CHOONG JIE DONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN SHUN JIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ELIZA YEOH YEN NEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN LI YI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LUCIUS EL FUNG

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHONG ZHI YING

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

CHEONG KAR HIN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LO PEI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

SHIA YU HIM

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NAH JANICE

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

TSEN YEE SHUEN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHANG SI SONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

WONG JIA HENG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LOH RUI TENG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RENEE CHIN JIA YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

HOOY PING YEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAM JIE YU

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHUA ZIOU LAG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN XUN XUAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG KAI ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LAWRENCE CHUA CHENG HAO

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHAI KEE FONG

SJK(C) HWA JIN

CHANG YI CHIN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

CHARLECE SOO TZE HSIN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LEOW MENG HONG

SJK(C) SAN MIN 1

NG ZE EU

SJK(C) PEI YING

BRANDA MAY MELISSA DEXTER

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 B

JAYDEN KHUNG EE JAE

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AMSYAR EUSOFF BIN YUSWANDI

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

CLEMET LIUK BANG YU

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

JOYOUS YII YUE

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

VANESSA HII HUI LING

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN XIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JAYDEN THOMSON TEO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

BRYAN WONG HOW KER

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

QUINTUS TAY QIAN YUAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

LOW TJOON KUN

SJK(C) SIN YA

OOI WEN TAO

SJK(C) SIN YA

LIM PEI YI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

NG AN QI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN YU HAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

ONG ZI XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LIM ZI YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHONG ZUN SHENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG JING TONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN YI SHERN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW CHUN YANG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NATHAN OOI KAI YUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KONG HUI ZHE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

THOMAS GAN ZONG PIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIAW MIN XUIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHARLETTE NG LAI XIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WONG KE XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IAN CHAN GUAN YII

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

ZOE PHIONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

FU JIANG MING

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

LEW JIA JIE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

PENNY LO PEI NEE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

LEE YI XUAN

SK INANAM II

IZZAT HIDAYAT BIN ISMAIL

SK INANAM II

NUR HIDAYAH FAZILAH BINTI MOHD FAIZAL

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHEE YU SHENG

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

KHOR JIN YUAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

JADEN LIM XIU ZHE

SJK(C) STAMPIN

ADELYN KONG YAN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

WONG HUI YING

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LIM JIA ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

YAP CHEN HEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ISLEY LIM QIN SUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

VESPERA ANG CHENG WUEY

SJK(C) PUI GIN

NG ZHEN TING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

KHOO NYET TONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LO YUAN JUN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1

TAN RUI ANN

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

JACQUELINE NG TZE XUAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

CHERLY LAI JING CHUN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ABIGAIL LE-XUAN CHUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIMBANG

ERIC WONG ZHI YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIMBANG

KELVIN SIOK JING XUAN

SJK(C) KUNG MING (1)

TEO PAU JIA

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JANCESS LEE ZI XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG SIN

LOW JUN LE

SJK(C) SAN MIN 1

KUAN ZE YANG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

LIAM TONG XUAN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 2

VAYNNE SEOW QI IYNN

SJK(T) JENJAROM

SHAMEETHA A/P PUSPANATHAN

SJK(T) JENJAROM

VINEETA A/P CHANDRAN

SJK(C) EOK KWAN

NG XIN NI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 B

LEE YU XUN

SJK(C) SU KWONG

CHIENG YI YOU 詹议友

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

FIONA OLIVIA HARTONO

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

MUHAMMAD FARIS HAIKAL BIN MUHAMAD FAIZAL

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

OOI TI YING

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

KAYLEE KOH LEE SHEN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEE YOUNG BEN

SJKC TUNG HUA SIBU

KELLY PAU KE LEE

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

CHAN QI RONG

DREAMZ ART ACADEMY

ELEENA ALYSHA FAITH