Indonesia Ranking Year 8

Gold

School Name

Student Name

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Jeanice Eliana Setyono

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Darren Darwis Tanuwijaya

SURAKARTA

Axel Giovanni Hartanto

RUMAH BOBO

Reswara Anargya Dzakirullah

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Wilson Evan Soegiarto

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Fransiska Aurelia Giovanny Susanto

SMPK 4 PENABUR

William Jonathan Kusnomo

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Hans Caniago Chan

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Stanley Gracio

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Tamam Fajar Briliansyah

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Davin Renaldo Jonathan

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Daffa Rayhan Ananda

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Arisa Raezzura Zahra

RUMAH BOBO

Muhammad Irsyad Firmansyah

Silver

School Name

Student Name

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Juan Enrique Kalangi

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Joshua Putra Thedjo Kusumo

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Chiara Bernice Khovin

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Kent Nathaniel Chandra

JAKARTA

Nathan Keith Poernama

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Andhika Putra Restu Ilahi

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

William Penn

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Saing David Horas Boantua

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Celine felica widjanarko

SURAKARTA

Angeline Elizabeth Susanto

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Kenneth Stefanus Langi

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Naila Atifa Asrif

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Bryan Steinlee

RUMAH BOBO

Michael Stevenson Ong

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Trevor Wade Orlando

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Yohan Immanuel Hendrajaya

SURAKARTA

Angelyne Susanto

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Nathaniel Kieron Kurniawan

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Favian Rafi Laftiyanto

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Anantha Jeremy Wijoyo

MTS NEGERI 3 PAMEKASAN

Adinda Wahyu Mabruro

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Daniel Mangaraja Simanullang

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Aphrodity Nirmala Putri

CALCULUS

Jedidiah Artha Yuwanto

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Jason Luman

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Deva Aurarizka Darwanto

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Ariel Atalla Krisna

IMASO C

Akhmad Nolan Furjah

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Matthew David Saputro

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Vincent Tio

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Nichollas Handjoyo Hadi

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Arnold Nathanael Benjamin

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Shafa Fadhilah Danendra

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Nadiva Azro Fathinah

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

Hadi Priyatna Arief

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Viogisca Evellyn

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Claudia Angelica

MERLION SCHOOL

Ameylia Jocelyn

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Josh Istvan Zou

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (SECONDARY)

Nandana Argani Andoko

CALCULUS

Nicole Eugenia Yuri

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Danielle Kaunang

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Darren Daniel Ferdian

CALCULUS

Immanuel Agus Kurniawan

JAKARTA

Rasendrya Hanif

SMP NEGERI 6 MAKASSAR

Rafdy Ahmad Hawis

SMP CITRA BERKAT

Chin Chen/ Nelson Rubben

JAKARTA

M. Shaquille Omar Ariawan

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Cliff Sia

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Sultan Rizqinta Sinuraya

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Tsania Fatina Faza

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Naufal Yuwan Sulaiman