Indonesia Ranking Year 7

Gold

School Name

Student Name

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Stella Ling Raharjo

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Amara Khairunnisa Dinata

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Ferdinand Antollin Tanojo

IMASO C

Muhammad Adi Brata T.N.S

RUMAH BOBO

Rio Gavin Tanara

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Felicia Grace Angelyn Ferdianto

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Andrew Raynard Liharja

IMASO C

Muhammad Daffa

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Wijaksara Aptaluhung

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Jonatan Edrik Tanoto

IMASO C

Ivan Arjuna

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Koko Ali Firdaus

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Josephine Kiona Hadibroto

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SENIOR SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS

Shannon Lenita Kurniawan

MTS NEGERI 3 PAMEKASAN

Lailatus Syarifah

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Arshanada Putranta

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Muhammad Roayna Azzam Muntaqo

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SENIOR SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS

Ryan Ethan Yeo

RUMAH BOBO

Dandi Rizky Bachtiar

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SENIOR SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS

Megumi Susilo Dharma

Silver

School Name

Student Name

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (SECONDARY)

Rayhan Divo Tanudjaja

SMP KHARISMA BANGSA

Ahmad Fikri Azhari

MERLION SCHOOL

Faldo Lyon Prasetyo

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Priscilla Ashley Wijaya

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Radianca Anthea Aurina Tofani

RUMAH BOBO

Aldyto Rafif Abhinaya

SURAKARTA

Michael Aurelio Pranoto

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Nicholas Chee Kit Lauw

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Yedija Nicholas Kurniawidi

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Ramachandra Darmawan

UCMAS PLAWA

KADEK RASYA PUTRA WIRAWAN

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Agnes Audrey Valerie

MTS NEGERI 3 PAMEKASAN

Amiliatud Diniyah

MTS NEGERI 3 PAMEKASAN

Vinza Ameliana Putri

UCMAS PLAWA

SATRIA EDAFAUSTA TJIAMAN

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Jansen Ken Pegrasio

CALCULUS

Michelle Angela Mulya

UCMAS PLAWA

ANTONIO RICHARD WAHI

RUMAH BOBO

Umme Aimen Fakhrudin

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Arcelio Joaquin Tan

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Bryan Willson Chandra

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SENIOR SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS

Audrey Cherilyn Ilham

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Ardian maulana anwar

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Matthew Therius Mailoa

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Tamerha Juiletta Putri Aden

SMP KHARISMA BANGSA

Nabila Aurelia

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Alvaro Vincent Wijaya

SURAKARTA

Amanda Trishya Aulia

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Giannella Hillarie Jioe

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Raditya Ikhlas Kusuma

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (SECONDARY)

Alaena Natasya Saputra

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Daniel Henry Suwignjo

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Orfigo Freddlyn

SMP KHARISMA BANGSA

Teuku Arkansyah Ali

MTS NEGERI 3 PAMEKASAN

Fayrus Zabadi Al Farisi

SURAKARTA

Aditya Cahya Sumunar

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Kacey Isaiah Yonathan

UCMAS PLAWA

I MADE GALIH DARMAWAN

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (SECONDARY)

Ralfie Nafirash Parsha Wibowo

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Muhammad Ababiel Alief Anbara

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Grant Wendra Halim

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SENIOR SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS

Allison Seteono

IMASO C

Ramzy Fauzan Ma'arif

JAKARTA

Jaimal Kamal Vasandani

RUMAH BOBO

Joshaphat Billy

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Andrea Nova K

RUMAH BOBO

Andini Salsabillah Najiyya T

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Brandon Antonio Wisiman

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Letitia Electra Iskandar Leo

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Muhammad Rafi Al Rasyid

SMPK IPEKA PLUIT

Dennis Alexander Prasetio

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Andrew Davindra Hans

TAMAN RAMA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL - CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY & ADVANCED

Eunse Jo

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Jessen Lowira

SMP NEGERI 6 MAKASSAR

Isao Urdha Taqwa

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Brammanda Nevan Susilo

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Moriekhel Zoevanno Hendrawan

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Trisha Shonnika Sung

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Felicia Soejatno

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Lavinia Amanda Nur Fadila

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Arthur Wirjolukito

UCMAS PLAWA

NYOMAN BAGUS EVANDUSTIN SATRIA WIDYANATHA

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Venturio Talenta Kusuma

MAHABODHI VIDYA SECONDARY

Gavin Gioielleria Gani

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

Elaine Putricia Thobie

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

George Oscar Gosal

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Vincent Alexander Yauvira

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kevan Vallerio Anwar

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Andrew Chandra Tan

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Angelo Benhanan Abinaya Fuun

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Sean William Wijaya

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Irfan Gani

SMPK 4 PENABUR

Catherine Davinna Wijaya

SMP ELYON CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

Daniel Christopher Widodo

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Hannah Angelica Sumanti

TZU CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY)

Vincent Aurelius Lie

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Gracia Charlene

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Andrew Effendi

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Quinella Erinn Soedjiono

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Darren Jonathan Christian