Indonesia Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Noriko Khang

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (PRIMARY)

Esther Gabriella

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Evan Nathanael

RUMAH BOBO

Ben Robinson

ACS JAKARTA

JaeYi Kim

SURAKARTA

Dzaky Aulia Fadhil

RUMAH BOBO

Kelven Nathanael

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Rayyan Aqsha Raditya

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Fakhri Musyaffa Ariyanto

Silver

School Name

Student Name

RUMAH BOBO

Shidqi Firas Hidayat

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Shaquilla Kylie Kasuman

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Joleen Chelsea

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Devina Nathania Setianto

ACS JAKARTA

Kenneth Dominic Makarios

UCMAS PLAWA

I MADE NGURAH BAGUS DWIJAPUTRA

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Muhammad Rifqi Ghassani

RUMAH BOBO

Matthew Anderson kurniawan

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Selin Paramitha Vijjananda

MERLION SCHOOL

Valery Wijaya Irawan

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Ghina Rameyza Salsabila

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Adrian Wirasatya Sutandi

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Alexis Low Ying Siew

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

RUMAH BOBO

Ahmad Haizun Tafdhila

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Alexandra Marcelia Sariputera

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Sebastian Alan Harsono

UCMAS PLAWA

I MADE GEDE NGURAH ANANTARA MAHOTTAMA PUTRA

CALCULUS

Nathanael Richlie Kurniawan

MERLION SCHOOL

Vincentia Felisha

RUMAH BOBO

Qyara Melia Arimbi

ACS JAKARTA

Ko Dong Hyeop

CALCULUS

Briana Elysia Tan

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Jemima Hanna Maira

RUMAH BOBO

Hilmy Nasywa Mahdiyyah

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Aaron James C.O.Jr

MERLION SCHOOL

Kentzo Pietro

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (PRIMARY)

Jessie Limmanuel

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Muhammad Ahsan Sariyadi

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Nazanine Alifa Nousafarin

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Sheana Eleora Wijaya

MERLION SCHOOL

Louis Jefferson Zhang

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Ethan Eadric Chang

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Felicia Kong

ACS JAKARTA

Stacey Janice Cathleena Lukman