Indonesia Ranking Year 5

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Anthony Fam

JAKARTA

Jaycen Alexander Theo

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Jeremy Evan Budijono

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Tristan Alexander Wong

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Jason Jomono

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Kathleen Wu

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Clarance Mark Javier

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

James Johnson Chow

JAKARTA

Gabrielle Frances Lee

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Edsel Evan Santoso

RUMAH BOBO

Kurnia Amatullah Husna Rahmanto

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Lionell Clements Adiputra Ong

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Janice Sugiharto

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Austen Dharmawan Chandra

CALCULUS

Trevyn Theodore Tjandra

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Alfa Reza Raditya

Silver

School Name

Student Name

UCMAS PLAWA

BRYAN JUNOV SCOFIELD RAMADHAN

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Revalinka Illeana Nadira Tofani

UCMAS PLAWA

PUTU GEDE BAYU EKA PRADIPA

UCMAS PLAWA

KOMANG BRAMANTYA PUTRA WIRAWAN

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Nicole Widjaja

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Fiorenza Ann Aqiila Supranadine

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Richard Tan Raharjo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Bentley Leopold Halim

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Gianna Olivia Gunawan

RUMAH BOBO

M. Abyan Zhafir Siregar

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Kiara Madeleine Halim

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Kerensia Valeria

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Angel Calluela The

IMASO C

Salsabila Bilqis Hisannah

SURAKARTA

Rafaela Naureen Andrianto

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Rosyanne

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Maximus Quinn Hertada

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Marcelino Javier Tjandra

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Bianca Angelina Chandra

RUMAH BOBO

Fernando Almer

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Gerald Tobias Lumbuun Suparmo

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Alby Deven

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Nicholas Maximillian Makmur

IMASO C

Ramadhan Pasha

JAKARTA

Marco Sundah

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

UCMAS PLAWA

RADITYA EDAFAUSTA TJIAMAN

JAKARTA

Emily Jade Limi

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Nalendra Abyan Farshad

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Jayson Nicholas Wang

RUMAH BOBO

Sauqi Faza

RUMAH BOBO

Farrel Athala Satriadaiva

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Kenneth Nicholas Gunawan

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Kennedy Huang

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Marvelino Javier Tjandra

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Nurisna Anara Mughni Rayyan

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

NAUFAL RADITYA SOEARDI

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Samantha Tjia Shu San

RUMAH BELAJAR MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS BOGOR

Athaya Kemal Althaf

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Sherin Jane Pongawa

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Claresta Devina Oentoro

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Abdurrochmaan Isma'iil Maajid Pohan

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Aurellius Elvic Anthony

JAKARTA

Klarissa Aletha Sung

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Catherine Angelia Gunawan

RUMAH BOBO

Nova Hutama

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kartik Nayak

SDK IPEKA PLUS BSD

Kelly Clarissa Wijaya

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Reuben Samuel

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Jesse Matthew Satria Sianturi

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Kenzo Otniel Kurniawan

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (PRIMARY)

Tristanio Zedric Yosa Anggowarsito

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Sabrina Yeira Arisanda

CALCULUS

Kavern Siegl Sinaga

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Alisha Ramadhani

CALCULUS

David Agung

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Muhammad Taqi Iskandar

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Valentino Otniel Setiawan

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Evely Fransiska Yeovivan

BLOSSOM SCHOOL

EVAN ELLISSON WIGUNA

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Lin Yuan Yi

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Kevin Daniel Purnomo

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Muhammad Hildan Evan

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Lieselotte Kayleen

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Michelle Julienne Tan

UCMAS PLAWA

I MADE KAYANA WIRA ADNYANA