Indonesia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Aida Nafisa Ristantyo

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Danica Odelia

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Elvand Varrelski

RUMAH BOBO

Daffa Atha Arkana

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Kimberly Natanie Yohansyah

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Yuriko Khang

JAKARTA

Benjamin Thomas Partono

MERLION SCHOOL

Marcio Sandy Moniaga

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Gabriel Affan Agustin

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Lie Nicholas Darrian

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Arsha Naufal Mauritzan

SURAKARTA

Gabriella Natalia Rosa Karsono

SMP NEGERI 6 MAKASSAR

Jovan Albert Theruna

JAKARTA

Evan Syatia To

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Keandra Fausta Abisha

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Shaquisha Kleizia Kasuman

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Aldrich Wiraputra Sutandi

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

M. Gibran Razzaq Attamimi

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Jason Anfernee Kurniawan

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Justin Ng

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Samuel Mikael Kartawinata

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Elvina Aurelia Lee

ACS JAKARTA

Choi Myeong Sik

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Muhammad Irsyad Asrif

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Gracio Bintang Wijaya

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Gordon Mualim

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

James Sebastian Liauw

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Sakka Kosallananda

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Jethro Rajandra

SURAKARTA

Atthar Ibrahim Aquilla Wibowo

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Barry Oscar Sartono

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Florenska Kalyca Nilandra Tofani

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Clarissa Kuwantto

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Chelsea Elianore Jolene

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (PRIMARY)

Ardashir Ghazi Prasetyo

CALCULUS

Hiero Gahara

SEKOLAH GLOBAL MANDIRI

Nicole Alexandra Prayugo

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Nathan V. Setiawan

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Nathan Krisnadi Koharsoebroto

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Bama Pangestu Alfareza

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

R Evan L Rustan

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Samuel Anthony Sie

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Shane Alexander Huang

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Zhang Jin Han

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Willard Ricxie Phanagara

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Ailin Liangga Putri

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Enrico Rudh

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Christophorus Jonathan Hariyono

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Nicolas Devin Gunawan

MERLION SCHOOL

Sisley Vivienne

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

JAKARTA

Warren Denzel Susantrio

ACS JAKARTA

Park Kayeon

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Essenza Qurani Permata Qolby

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Philip Sidney Pramono

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Kenzie Andeko Chua

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Muhammad Faiz Ashshidiq

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Deave

UCMAS PLAWA

SATRIA NUGRAHA DARMA SUTA

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Reyon Cedrick Harrison

ACS JAKARTA

Kim Dong Eok

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Jose Manuel Cristiano

CALCULUS

Marcellinus Jonathan Evanda Indarto

ACS JAKARTA

Lim Taehyun

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Jonathan Elbert Anggawijaya

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Athaya Kalyana Sri Pertiwi Ritonga

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

John Benjamin Raharjo

UCMAS PLAWA

I PUTU AGNAN PRAYUDHA WIDIANTARA

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Lyonel Marco Siswandi

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Falisha Maya Nazilla Sharliz

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Axel Kevinsius Halim

SURAKARTA

Angelo Christopher Susanto

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Rai Hugo Airlangga

JAKARTA

Regina Evangelina Tan

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Swiluva Sigalovada Swilly Sumardy Ma

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Jesse Aaron Hartono

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Mikael Cedricus Guido S

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Shane Wibowo

ACS JAKARTA

Aaron Justin Sumady

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Chloe Junaidi

JAKARTA

Nadia Christy Li

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Bryan Clement Kusdiantoro

JAKARTA

Adriel Zacharie Winata

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Samuel Andriano

ACS JAKARTA

Theodore Tjugiarto

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Louis Pan Lindaouw

MERLION SCHOOL

Vanessa Allison Setia

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Nixon Siddhartha Kartiyasa

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Dhirgham Satria

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Febrikarizki

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Lionel Kenzo

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Fachry Bagus Adiputra

ACS JAKARTA

Gabriel Ng Kian Yong

RUMAH BOBO

Bryan Jonathan W

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Tiffany Aurelia Lookman

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Stefano Maxtruman Simanjuntak

UCMAS PLAWA

PUTRI ALICIA DWITA MAHARANI

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Rafael Andrew Geraldus Arianto

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Frederick Davonte Sudiyatmo

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

Hannah Olivia Tanzil