Indonesia Ranking Year 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Andrew

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Calvin Clain

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Winston Christian Gani

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Bryan Marcelino

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Nathanael Lucas Cheong

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Lim Jovan Valencio

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Parnell Louis Philander

JAKARTA

Tyler Jordannio Krisanto

SMP NEGERI 6 MAKASSAR

Jose Willian Theruna

BLOSSOM SCHOOL

XAVERIUS LIONEL ZHENG

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Avner Maxwell Lim

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Damien Suwandi

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Shafira Aurelia

RUMAH BOBO

Kyv Nathanael

JAKARTA

Chace Nusantoro Liu

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Gabriella Angelina

ACS JAKARTA

Jo Wi

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Nadhila Althafunnisa Ariyanto

Silver

School Name

Student Name

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Viera Kay Praiseley

SURAKARTA

Keiko Lavedia Krisna

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Cedric Gregory Maximillian G

JAKARTA

Brighten Theofilus Wijaya

SURAKARTA

Jason Putera Hendrata

MERLION SCHOOL

Albert Nicolas Onggo

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Jovan Antonnio Chandra

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (PRIMARY)

Kianu Adiara Anggun

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Gilbert Filio Thores

SURAKARTA

I Putu Constantine Maxwell

ACS JAKARTA

Andrea Loo Yu En

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Hayden Christerson Juta

JAKARTA

Timothy Nathanael Dharmawan

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Bianca Quinn Hartono

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Jeremy Timothy

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Amarta Anisa Alianto

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Vivi Alena Beatrix

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Kingston Fanson Suharsono

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

M. Kayzan Mahira

SEKOLAH BINA PERSADA

Forte Agustinus Riyadi

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Razqa Arfadhia Vikri

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Lionel Richie

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Gordon Augusto Pook

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Jovan Aurelio Zhou

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Chintya Clarissa

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Calvin Jonathan Santoso

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Mohammad Yusuf Ramadhan Sudirlan

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Anastasia Lena Gabriela

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Bridgette Liony Ladamusa Krisifu

IMASO C

Tarangga Chawarizmi Kirana

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Petra Kirana Haksajiwo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Bama Zeus Bytago

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Leonard Ray Benyamin

UCMAS PLAWA

DAVEN BRYAN SUYONO

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Desyana Aqilla Hannani

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Jason Pratama Dwijonoputra

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Brayden Nicholas Kwenandar

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Felix Kimi Lukito

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Alicia Angelina Phen

RUMAH BOBO

Khanza Nayyara Aqila Danish

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Crystal Varellia

ACS JAKARTA

Jill Megan Firtanto

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Patricia Adeline Purbowo

ACS JAKARTA

Dylan Yap

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Jevanya Elysia Jessenia

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Muhammad Akbar Sariyadi

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Qiana Adity Naraya

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Elvira Charisa Lyvia

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Miftahul Jannah

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Russell Beryl Luo

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Jemima Felicia Vidhianto

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Owen Tedmando

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Keisha Afradhia Ali

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Jessica Caitlyn Purnomo

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Seliq Edgar Tandjung

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Maverick John B. Balistoy

JAKARTA

Joecelouis Hoga Kirana

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Eilifr Anwenreia Gaidyora

ACS JAKARTA

Kim Do Young

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Nizar Abid Muhammad

SURAKARTA

Estella Elizabeth Susanto

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Elishama

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Venerico Justin Kusuma

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Alfa Jayden Iskandar

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Bramantyo Maliq Nirwansyah

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Adelio Steven

SPK GLOBAL NUSANTARA SCHOOL

Bianca Angela Hendradjaja