Indonesia Ranking Year 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Carin Clain

IMASO C

Cleona Einar Maulidiva

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Merrilyn Vallerie Tandow

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Kaylee Ann Siswanto

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Ryan Stefano

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Sabilul Aflach Karomy

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Michio Mocca Siman

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Bryan Alexander Putra

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

M Edward L Rustan

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Gigih Cahyo Wibowo

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Mehul Agarwal

UCMAS PLAWA

NEILSON GUNAWAN

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Muhammad Fauzan Ardani

MERLION SCHOOL

Maxwell Damian Setia

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Hillary Karenina Kandou

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Nadyenka Abigail Awaloei

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Noah Griffith Pramono

JAKARTA

Christabelle Joy Herman

JAKARTA

Russell Ethaniel Surya

MERLION SCHOOL

Dylan John Natawidjaja

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kyla Letitia Norman

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Zara Zahidah Arief

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Weng Liheng

Silver

School Name

Student Name

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Emily Vivienne Wijaya

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Lionel Wijaya

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Fatah Ghaisan

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Calvin Kho

SMP NEGERI 6 MAKASSAR

Naomi Baka

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Awron Wong

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Jevon Christian Sutrisno

SURAKARTA

Audrey Elizabeth Tanuwijaya

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Maximillian Halim

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Zoe Faye Wenas

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Andrea Jessie Sutedja

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Jackson William Tjahyono

SURAKARTA

Marcelino Messi Anindito

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Daffa Shobirulhaq

BLOSSOM SCHOOL

CLEMENT RICHIE HARIANTO

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Dwayne Emmanuel Juta

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Yoel Lionel Flynn

JAKARTA

Clara Arianni Kosasih

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Leonardo Hugo Alvaro

RUMAH BOBO

Michelle Joanna Piter

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Samuel T. Setiawan

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Lorenzo Anson Poedijono

IMASO INDONESIA (SAMARINDA)

Kenzie Putri Olivia

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Muhammad Danish Ash Shidqi

ACS JAKARTA

Jacob Bryant Dinata

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Shaneth Victoria Gow

RUMAH BOBO

RAKHASHAKI HARFIAN

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Winston Wijaya

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Catherine Satyadharma

ACS JAKARTA

Nathanael Thierry Wartin

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Malviero Ravanael

RUMAH BOBO

Natania Christie

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Haikal Surya Mulya

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Annabelle Kelly Setiady

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Muhammad Samudera Alam

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Gailson Louie Witama

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Bryan Edgar Kamin

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

M Nafiel Bahirimalik Wandani

RUMAH BOBO

M.Haikal Rijalul Haq

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Lloyd Tansawignyo

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Justin Anthony Sukma

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Logan Tansawignyo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Michelle Jane Fajardo de Leon

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Lakeisha Richbelle Wibowo

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Steven Aaron Lee

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Winston Fanson Suharsono

LITTLE ELLO LEARNING CENTER

Kent Samuel Suzanto

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Refin Reyfanov Rihi

CALCULUS

Raissyauqi Farras Kaysan

MERLION SCHOOL

Jayden Wilson

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Russel Moritz Hanawi

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Irgi Muhammad Aransha

JAKARTA

Giselle Theofilus Wijaya

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Cherry Annisa Azahra

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Timothy Jonathan

RUMAH BOBO

Lidia Anastasya Proborini

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Luna Oei

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Derrick Jeonathan

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Jill Annabel Budiono

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Jonathan Immanuel Gunawan

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Charistio Yeciro Yonadab

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Filbert Ivander Hausjah

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Raka Aditya Mahesa

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Abigail Natanya Christy Cahyandaru

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Dinar Untung Raharja

RUMAH BOBO

Jocelyn Gavriella Sugianto

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

Warren Edinson Mak

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Carly Vijayakusalani Lie

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Elaine Kimberly Joseph

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Joana Gracia Putri Thedjo Kusuma

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Brahma Digdaya Putrana Brahmanik

MERLION SCHOOL

Elina Felicia Chua

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Zara Zahirah Arief

CITA HATI CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST CAMPUS

Roxanne Evangeline Tan

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Anniqa Syifa Azzahra

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Jade khantidevi Kundalasari

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Darren Jonathan Lukas

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Kenosis Miracle Yani

ACS JAKARTA

Kaira Suraj Harjani

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Caecilia Chrystella Elaine S.

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Jennavie Francesca

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

M. Tasnim Al Ayyubi

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

William Ancerico

SDS PRATIWI SCHOOL

Aldan Alif Bramantya

OMEGA EDUCATION CENTRE

Calista Livia Martanto

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Nathan Evander Hartanto

SPK GLOBAL NUSANTARA SCHOOL

Felix Kenan Tanuwijaya

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Cherish Ashlynn Hudaya

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Shawn Harts

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Archie Giancarlo Santosa

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Btari Adya Kalinda