Indonesia Ranking Year 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Nadine Odelia

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

I Putu Agastya Prama Ananta

BANYUWANGI MATH AND SCIENCE COMMUNITY (BMSC)

Cornel

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Seraphine Peyton Zhang

UCMAS PLAWA

JILLIAN DAVYNE SUYONO

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

A.M. Ilham Bhekti Santoso

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Kayla Asoka Gozelie

SURAKARTA

Gregorius Edward Hutomo

MENTARI INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL JAKARTA (PRIMARY)

Louis Onggo

CALCULUS

Stella Patricia Setiawan

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Michael Soejatno

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Jayden Sebastian Ardento

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Arza Arwinnov Adama

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Farhan Ibrahim

TAZKIA IIBS MALANG

Aisyah Okta Vianty Adz Dzafira Putri Budiyono

ACS JAKARTA

Elizabeth An

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Laurent Austin Suhartono

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Fadli Althafurrijal

Silver

School Name

Student Name

CALCULUS

Rehuel Defend

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Kayla Fatima Lie

SPK GLOBAL NUSANTARA SCHOOL

Calista Gregoria Hendradjaja

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Juny Gong

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Natasha Valerie Wongso

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Taqy Shahmeer Abyaz

SURAKARTA

Chloe Lynn Soetanto

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Rebecca Aine Widjaja

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

Syafiq Izzan Ghaisani

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Reynald Winston Ng

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Chloe Quincy Nawa

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Yesslyn Manuela Kurniawidi

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Dilan Cyrillo Anwar

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Brayden Kinson Fu

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Bryan Maxwell Koesdianto

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Jason Su

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Michiko Morgan Siman

KINDERFIELD HIGHFIELD SCHOOL CIREBON

Vincent Sigomo

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Lin Han Wei

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Yao Chia Chan

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Joylie Olivia Wu

IMASO INDONESIA (BALIKPAPAN)

Lie Lionel

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Clarisa Ruby Limanto

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Alfrond Fortunio Wijaya

CALCULUS

Beverley Faith Hartanto

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Selena Christiani

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Gabrielle Emily Kwok

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

ASMO TEAM SURABAYA

Naomi Yuvati

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Glaydon Octavio Santoso

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Gervinno Halim

MERLION SCHOOL

Ken Marcio Antoro

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Baiq Ayu Nissa Firdamia

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Collin Chen

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Clarissa Lin (Lin Yu Mo)

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Abdurrahman

IMASO C

Barra Aydin Aryasuta

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Maxwell Zhang

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Cosmo Elroi Iskandar

ACS JAKARTA

Arianna Jasmine Susanto

SD - SMP NASIONAL PLUS BPK PENABUR SENTUL CITY

Desak Putu Pantara

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Jesslyn Harjono

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Alexander Ryujin Adisoetjahya

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Avery Zachary Lo

RUMAH MATEMATIKA DAN SAINS

Benetta Stefania Siagian

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Davidient Maxmillian

SD MUHAMMADIYAH SAPEN

Muhammad Nizam Pradita

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Ezekiel Dylan Wibowo

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Juan Sebastian Chung

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Caitlin Gabrielle Alim

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Khayriyya Audrey Putri

MANADO INDEPENDENT SCHOOL

Robert Olivier Liester

ACS JAKARTA

Raden Phoenix Setjodiningrat

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Al Ghazy Keandra Anadi Jaisy

CALCULUS

Asya Gautam

SDK IPEKA PLUIT

Enders Jowen Ramli

ACS JAKARTA

Park Chaehyeon

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Arshad Danish Paramaditya

SMP DARUL HIKAM

Jayden Anthony Lee

SD KRISTEN IPEKA TOMANG

Shannon Linia Zalukhu

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Shafiyya Dzihni Azizah

BUNDA MULIA SCHOOL

Crystal Myndee Cahyadi

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

Grace Miracle Victoryna

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Kean Alejandro Saputra

SEKOLAH KRISTEN ALETHEIA AMPENAN

Chester Allan Cahyadi

BATAM-KEPRI REGIONAL

Kenzie Pradipka Mettananda

BINA BANGSA SCHOOL SEMARANG

Brielle Reilly Arman

SD ISLAM AL-AZHAR CAIRO PALEMBANG

Keysha Putri Adji

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

Ken Rajandra

AL - IRSYAD SATYA ISLAMIC SCHOOL

Ammara Syahmina Indra

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Joanne Gabrielle Erika Kurniawan

TZU CHI SCHOOL (PRIMARY)

Evelyn Grace Widjaja

SDS PRATIWI SCHOOL

I Made Bagus Dwirama Jaya Mahesh Saputra