MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 9

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

BN

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ธนวินท์ ผิวขาว

MY

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

KUAN JIN HONG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

FOO SHI QUAN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE ZHI WEI

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YANG ZI YUN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG JING HONG

MY

SMK SAM TET

CHIA TZE TENG

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ตุลยวัต เมืองมาน้อย

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

จิดาภา ลิขิตอิทธิรักษ์

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

SEE YI LING

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN SOON WEI

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG SHEN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHONG WEN KAI

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

EDMUND SIA LEE CHUNG

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายภูดิท สิตพงษ์

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

JEREMY KOU KHAI JIE

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHONG JING QUAN

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LIM CHIN CHUAN

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงภรัณ รูปประดิษฐ์

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงจิตติภัทร พิพัฒน์วสุธากุล

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YAP JEAN MAY

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

TAN BING CHIEH

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายจารุพันธุ์ ปราบนคร

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

รมิตา เทียนกิ่งแก้ว

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

น้ำมนต์ ตัณฑ์ไพบูลย์

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

HAW YI TZE

MY

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

WU YUEFAN

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

MOY HAOBEI

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

CHUA YU YAN

MY

SEKOLAH MENENGAH CHUNG HWA (MUAR)

TEO HAU TIAN

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กชาย นพกร นิธิชัยอนันต์

MY

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

LIM KAH XUAN

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายณัฐพัชร์ ชุมช่วย

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายนามภูมิ ศิริคติธรรม

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายภัทรปราณ สาราลักษณ์

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

DARYL LEE KAI YUEN

TH

บดินทรเดชา (สิงห์ สิงหเสนี) ๒

เด็กชายจิณณวัตร ทองบุญนาค

MY

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

JOURDAN TOH

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

WONG SHANG YI

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Cheng Tristan

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

KEVERNE CHAM XIANG YU

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Chang Coco

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Kuan Christopher

MY

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

WESLEY TAN WEN SIANG

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชายธนทัต เดชะกุลกำจร

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

WONG KHEE SHENG

MY

IOMaths Center

Adrian Saw

MY

IOMaths Center

Martin Lye Jun Wei

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

SAMANTHA CHEW SHU CHYEN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

SEAH JIA DING

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

YEOH ZHONG XIEN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEH YU XUAN

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Su Yee Shien

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Su Sien Chiong

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กหญิง พันวัสสา พัวพันธุ์

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กหญิง นัทพร สุรินทร์ศิริรัฐ

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

เด็กชายกิติธัช กำจรศุภมิตร

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LEE CHING CHING

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กชาย ณัชพล มหรรทัศนะพงศ์

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

KANG JIAN XIANG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE YUHANG

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กหญิง ธัญญธร บุญต่อ

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายชญานิน กษิดิ์เดชพงศ์

MY

IOMaths Center

YAB YI TONG

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

เด็กชายปกรณ์ ร่มไทรทอง

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

ONG WEI XIN

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

อารีฟีล รักสนิท

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

ONG YEE WEI

TH

สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ประสานมิตร (ฝ่ายมั...

ด.ญ.ณัฐวดี เชาอนาจิณ

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิงพรรวินท์ ชิวธนาสุนทร

MY

SMK JALAN DAMAI

CHAN TIAN CHYE

MY

SMK DAMANSARA JAYA

KEVIN PHUNG KHAI WEN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

ONG SI HAN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

HON HAO CHEN

MY

SMK TSUNG WAH

GOH PEI XUAN

MY

SMK KRIAN

H'NG BEE KEE

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN WEI JIE

MY

SMK KRIAN

KHOR YEE YING

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LIM YI HE

MY

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

KOK SHEW JUAN

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

TAN CHIN HUAN

MY

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

MICHELLE TEH PIK MING

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

KOK KAR YING

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

CASS YEOH ZHEN YI

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Goon Cian

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CHOONG CHI JIONG

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

NG KAH YEE

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

AU ZHE KHYE

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

YEOW MEI SZE

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

SEAN TAN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEO JENG HUEI

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

MONG JUIN HWAYE

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEH REN JIE

MY

SMK YUK CHOY

LAW MUN FUNG

MY

SMK SAM TET

CHAN GUAN ZHOU

MY

SMK KULAI BESAR

ENG LU JUE DOMINIC

MY

SMK JALAN DAMAI

TAN KUAN TIONG

MY

SM LODGE

Liew Sze Shan

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

GRACE GUNAWAN

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Boon Bryan

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Kimberly Faye Chiuh Mei

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Muhammad Ady Hilman Bin Hj Ismail

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Calista Shauna Shim Chee Yen

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Afrin Begam

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Vincent Wong Sing Yun

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Abdul Hakim Bin Haji Lilah

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Jaspreet Kaur Sandhu

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Durga Kishin B. Dhalani

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Puan Shi Min

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Md Yusrin Md Yusof

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nandhini Devi Prabakaran

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Md.Adli Md.Faris

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Akmal Nabihan Hj.Amit

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nurul Syamimi Izzati Binti Hj Mosaidi

BN

St John's School(Secondary)

Mohammed Sameer Nizamudeen

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Alexandra Prey S. Castillo

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Amirah Arifah Binti Aziz

BN

PERSEKUTUAN GURU-GURU MELAYU BRUNEI, SG. AKAR

EZZATUNNAWWARAH BTE ABDULLAH

BN

PERSEKUTUAN GURU-GURU MELAYU BRUNEI, SG. AKAR

AL-FARIZAH ARAFAH BTE PG ALLI

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nur Hilalina Bt.Mahadi

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Khoo Soon Ming

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Neil Joshua Taal Sia