MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 7

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LIM BING SEN

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

เสกสรร ยอดสนิท

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND GIAM

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงพัธนันธ์ ปริธรรมมา

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กชายพลกฤต ล้อประเสริฐกุล

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ธนบดี กุลวีระอารีย์

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHILLON CHAI ZIQING

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

SEE ZI SHENG

MY

IOMaths Center

Tan Peng Ying

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กหญิง ณภัทร ธนารัตน์ปัทมา

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

รสิตา เพ็ชร์วรุณ

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ฌญานันท์ สังข์สิงห์

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Desmond Wong Sing Chai

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงนภัส ชูสุดรักษ์

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

เด็กชายศุภชัย รัตนวิชัย

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ปวริศ ทุมเพ็ญ

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)

Lee Kyung Jae

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHAN JIA ZHENG

MY

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

HOR YE HENG

MY

SMK SULTAN ISMAIL

LAI WEN CHENG

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

HEW SHYN YI

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOO KHAI HAO

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG JER

MY

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

POH YI YANG

MY

IOMaths Center

Chong Ning Xin

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM KAI ZHE

MY

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

LAI YU HAO

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

ปุณณวิช เกิดทรัพย์

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

เกษรทิพย์ มานะจิระ

TH

ศึกษานารี

เด็กหญิงฐิติวรดา แก้วประสิทธิ์

TH

ศึกษานารี

นฤพร บินสันเทียะ

TH

วัฒนาวิทยาลัย

ธนพร กฤษณีไพบูลย์

TH

สิรินธร

เด็กหญิง สลิลรัตน์ กิตติวีรวงศ์

TH

นวมินทราชินูทิศ เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการ

เด็กหญิงพิชญาภา ทองอ่วม

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงมัญชุสา ภาณุเกษมสิน

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงณัชชา วรรณภาสชัยยง

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงณัชชา เลขยานนท์

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงสิริปรียา ณ ภิบาล

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

เด็กหญิงพรสวรรค์ จันทร์หนู

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

เด็กหญิงศรัณย์พร ทองงามดี

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Kelly Yung Sie Yee

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Sharon Tee Shi Ching

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nisha Nicole Nair

BN

St John's School(Secondary)

Nadhirahtulain Bte Asdullah Diwata

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Sebastian Sea Chen Hung

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Lim Yee Onn

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Christina Wong Chui Yi

BN

St John's School(Secondary)

Afiqah Nabilah Binti Osman

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Md Aiman Zamani Azaman

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Nathaniel Chong Ze Shen

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Muhd Nur Isyraf Naqiuddin Md Abas

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nur Bazilah Binti Hj Mamit