MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 5

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LOW ZHEN XUEN, BRANDON

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WAN ZHIYANG

TH

เมืองวาปีปทุม

เด็กชายอนวัช ตันนิกร

MY

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG JIA QUAN

TH

อนุบาลระยอง

เด็กชายพนธกร คูสกุล

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

LEE JING XUAN

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW WEI SHENG

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG HAO YANG

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

VALERIE YAP THONG

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SAMUEL KOH QI EN

TH

พระกุมารสารคาม

เด็กชายธนัชสรศ์ สันติวงศ์สกุล

TH

วัดดอนทอง

ด.ช. ปรานต์กฤษฎิ์ สิริพิชิตศุภผล

MY

SJK(C) TSUNG WAH

GOH ZE RUI

MY

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

CHOO MING KOK

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

ZENN TAY DEN MIN

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

KOH ZHAO XIANG

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SONG TINGFENG

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HOO KAI PING

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM CHI WEI

TH

อนุบาลลำปาง

รักษกร เอี่ยมสำอางค์

TH

อนุบาลลำปาง

พรภวิษย์ พวงเรือนแก้ว

TH

วัดดอนทอง

ด.ช. กิตติพงษ์ รวมทรัพย์

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHOW LOK YAN

MY

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW MIN

MY

SJK(C) PANDAN

LOW YAN SHIK

TH

อนุบาลราชบุรี

เด็กหญิงพิมพ์วุฒิ เนติสุนทร

TH

พระกุมารสารคาม

เด็กชายธนวิชญ์ แสบงบาลเจริญชัย

TH

อนุบาลวชิร

เด็กชายทรงโปรด อ่องศรี

MY

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIEW CHEAH MING

MY

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TAY YEN YEW

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

Tan Jun Cheng

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

CLEMENT ONG

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

LEE KAY CHYUAN

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

ONG JEN-NAR

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

Kuan Zhi Jun

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING YHING WHEI

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

TH

อนุบาลชุมพร

เด็กหญิงฐิติชญา พวงเหล่าเวช

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG KE HAN

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN XI YEN

MY

SK INDERA MAHKOTA

TAN CHEN PING

MY

IOMaths Center

Alston Ong Yi Xuan

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM ZHEN YANG

MY

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM LE YING

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

IVAN RICHARD SOON

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

Hor Ye Hong

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

RACHEL MAH KA SYN

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KENNICE SIA TZE RONG

MY

SJK(C) PANDAN

BRYAN LEE SHI YANG

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชายครองภพ มั่นคง

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ETHAN TING ZHI PENG

TH

เมืองวาปีปทุม

เด็กหญิงนวพร โนราช

MY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JASPER CHONG KAI SONG

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กหญิงกันต์กมล พงษ์มูล

TH

วัดดอนทอง

ด.ญ. สุนันทินี วนิชย์ถนอม

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HOUNG JUN HONG

TH

อัสสัมชัญแผนกประถม

สุภนัย รอดนารี

TH

อัสสัมชัญแผนกประถม

คมิก กรุตวินทร์

MY

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA

TAN JIA JUN

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NICHOLAS TEOH REN KANG

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LEE ZHI JING

MY

SJK(C) JIT SIN

DERNICE LEE TIAN YI

MY

SJK(C) JIT SIN

ANG YIN KHYE

MY

SJK(C) KEOW KUANG

DUKE CHUAH ERZHU

MY

SJK(C) KULAI 1

CHIN WAI YEE

MY

SJK(C) SIN HWA

FONG JUN LIN

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชายมกุฎมนตรี มหาพชราอรุณใหม่

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELVIS TING FANG YUAN

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิงชนาภา นิธิพูนโชค

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิงเปมิกา ทองพิชัย

TH

เพชรผดุงเวียงไชย

ธนาธิป สุขอุ่น

TH

อรพินวิทยา

เด็กชายรัชญะ วัชโรทยางกูร

TH

อนุบาลระยอง

เด็กชายพชร อุ่นเจริญ

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กชายธนภัทร จิตต์ธรรม

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LI JIAEN

MY

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

CHERYL CHOW SHU WEI

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KEN

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

WONG YIU LUN

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

THAM CHUN BUN JOE

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAI JIE EN

MY

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

THADDAEUS LO WAI SOON

MY

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE YONG BIN

MY

SJK(C) PAY FONG 2

LIM EASON

MY

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

SIN JIA RONG

MY

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

BENJAMIN ANG BEN JIAN

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DARREN WONG KIONG WEI

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHLOE TING ZHI LIN

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG ZI YING

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLEMENT TEAN JIA KAI

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PAK JIIN YOU

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

BRYAN LIM IN SHONG

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HIEW YEK TONG OSCAR

MY

SJK(C) JIT SIN

YEO JIA JUN

MY

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

WOON JIAN XIANG

MY

SJK(C) PENG MIN

Chiam Lee Hern

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NGOI YOKE XUAN

MY

SK SEREMBAN JAYA

TEE FU YEE

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHONG JING GEM

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NIXON LAU JIA LE

MY

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

SYARAFAT AFIQ BIN SUHAIMI

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JAMES WONG YI NGIE

MY

SJK(C) PU SZE

LAI JUN HAO

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DELPHINA KONG WAN QI

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANTON TAN HONG ZHI

MY

SK TASIK DAMAI

Tan Tai Cheng

MY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KELVIN CHOK JIAN CONG

BN

KidExcel Tuition School

Wee Jing Ying

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กหญิงพัชราภา พัฒนศิริ

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กชายวิศรุต มนะเกษตรธาร

TH

อัสสัมชัญแผนกประถม

โมกข์ วรรธนะโสภณ

TH

อัสสัมชัญแผนกประถม

ภานุวัฒน์ วงษานุวัฒน์กุล

TH

อัสสัมชัญแผนกประถม

เตชพัฒน์ เจริญกุล

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กหญิงกานต์ธีรา นาคเลิศ

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กหญิงจารุพิชญา พูลเกิด

TH

อนุบาลร้อยเอ็ด

เด็กชายวรภัทร จงชูวณิชย์

TH

พระกุมารร้อยเอ็ด

เด็กหญิงรุจิรดา วิเศษวงษา

TH

พระกุมารร้อยเอ็ด

เด็กหญิงเหม่ยเหมย วงมาเกษ

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กชายทินภัทร เปรมประดิษฐ์

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กหญิงจิราพร เกษามูล

TH

โรจนวิทย์มาลาเบี่ยง

เด็กชายศิรวิชญ์ ปิยพฤทธิ์

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิงพิมพ์ชนก พ่อชมภู

TH

อนุบาลชุมพร

เด็กชายสิปปวุฒิ กุมพิมล

TH

อนุบาลชุมพร

เด็กชายศุภณัฐ หวังเจริญกุลชัย

TH

อนุบาลระยอง

เด็กหญิงอรอนงค์ จินตวงศ์

TH

อนุบาลระยอง

เด็กหญิงสานฝัน ปัทมมงคลชัย

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กชายกันต์ธร ไม้แก้ว

TH

อนุบาลร้อยเอ็ด

เด็กชายอิสรพงษ์ สงไพรสน

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กชายยศภัทร ไกรนรา

TH

อนุบาลร้อยเอ็ด

เด็กชายพงศภัค ตั้งกิจเจริญพงษ์

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กหญิงณัฐชา กล้าคง

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กหญิงเปมิกา ซื่อตรง

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กหญิงปริญ กังแฮ

TH

สังข์ทองวิทยา

เด็กชายจักรภพ ชูมณี

MY

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

SIEW YUEN KUAN

MY

SK TASIK DAMAI

Wong Hui Mun

MY

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

SIM JIA JIE

MY

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ASHLEY LUI CHING LYNN

MY

SJK(C) CHEN MOH

CHEAH WEI SAN

MY

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

ENOCH LOH

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHAI YU LUO

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KUAN HUI

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIAN KUAN YUE

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

ANDREW KOW WEI JIE

MY

SJK(C) MING TERK

LEE ZI EN

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEE YAO YUAN

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YUNG

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

SIM LI XUAN

MY

SJK(C) YOK BIN

TAN ZAI YONG

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

KEITH CHANG JIE

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI WOON HUE

MY

SJK(C) UNION

HO SHU YI

MY

IOMaths Center

TAN LING

MY

SK SEREMBAN JAYA

LIM CHUAN YOU

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOH WEI MENG

MY

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

TAN JUN HONG

MY

SJK(C) CHI HWA

QUEK KIA HAU

MY

SJK(C) KULAI 1

WONG JUN HOONG

MY

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

YAM CHEN HUAI

MY

SJK(C) KULAI 1

WOO MING TAI

MY

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

VENECIA YONG WEI NI

MY

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ZUBAYR AHMAD FAROUK

MY

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YIP REN-WEI

MY

CHONG CHI YANG

MY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WESLEY TING RI HONG

MY

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

MUHAMMAD FAQIH BIN AMINUDDIN

MY

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

AHMAD FARHAN B. AHMAD TERMIZI

MY

SK BUKIT JELUTONG

FARHAN DANISH BIN ZULKIFLEE

MY

SJK(C) POAY ENG

LEE BOON JIE

MY

SJK(C) PANDAN

RYAN YOON JING EN

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LYE ZHENG ZHANG

MY

SJK(C) PANDAN

CHENG SHENG JIE

MY

SJK(C) TSUNG WAH

LIEW SHAN YE

MY

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

Wong Yi Shan

MY

SJK(C) PU SZE

POH JING RUI

MY

SJK(C) PU SZE

HOO YEN QIN

MY

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

ABNER PHILIP THEN YI HAO

MY

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHANG JUN ZHE

MY

SJK(C) PU SZE

BARRY TAI HAO XUAN

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEONG SHI TING

MY

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

CARESSE CHONG YIN QIAN

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

FOO CHIA ERN

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

WONG JUN KAI

MY

SJK(C) CHEN MOH

BRANDON LIEW CARL XUAN

MY

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

TOH YIEN ZIEN

MY

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

KONG ING KAI

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ABRIALE GOH WENXIN

MY

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

TANG LIANG SHIUH

MY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHUA JIA-TIEN

MY

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

JAMES KI REONG CHEE

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

IVY KUAN YEN TING

MY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GABRIEL YEW JIA LE

MY

SJK(C) JIT SIN

LIM DI SHENG

MY

SJK(C) PING MING

YAP JIA EN

MY

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

KASSANDRA CHIN LOKE YEW

MY

SJK(C) UNION

CHIAH MING ZHE

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YEOH CHOON XIANG

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOW LI YU

MY

SJK(C) CHI HWA

CHIANG HAO YUAN

MY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOH YI XUAN

MY

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LIEW YU TONG

MY

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

CHEAH SUAN YI

MY

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHUAH SHANG YING

MY

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

Jay Soh Wai Soon

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

IVY CHOUNG XIAO TING

MY

SJK(C) CHUNG WA

CHONG WEI SHAN

MY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JAMES WONG GUAN XIAN

MY

SJK(C) TAI TONG

CHIN KOK FEI

MY

SJK(C) PANDAN

LEE XIN YI

MY

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK NAJLA BT. NIK NEZAR

MY

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM JESLYN

MY

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

PUTRI SYAZANA SYEZRIN AL-ASSAD BT. HAFIZ ASSAD

MY

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

JANELLE TAN RUI XIN

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

OOI N GEL

MY

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

SAMUEL LEE JAY

BN

St John's School

Adrina Riti Anak Mustafa

BN

KidExcel Tuition School

Angelina Tee Shi Ling

BN

KidExcel Tuition School

Joshua Ngu Xian Kang