MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 11

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

YEOH ZI SONG

TH

ศรียานุสรณ์

นางสาวภาสินี สมพงษ์

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

IOMaths Center

Tan Fu Yuan

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GOH WEI TI

MY

IOMaths Center

Ivan Chan Kai Chin

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAY YEE CHOON

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นายอภินันท์ โพธิ์แก้ว

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

นางสาวชลธิชา ศรพรหม

TH

ศรียานุสรณ์

นางสาวอัญวรรณ ทับดารา

TH

ศรียานุสรณ์

นางสาวนิรัชพร คงทอง

TH

ศรียานุสรณ์

นางสาววัชรี สุกใส

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

HOOI CHENG LEONG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN SONG KHAI

MY

IOMaths Center

SIEW RUI-XIAN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

ONG KAH SENG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE SIYING

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CHENG YI CHEN

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

POH CHUN HOU

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YUAN SIN YI

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SIM ZHENG WEN

MY

SMK LUTONG

TAY JING SHENG

MY

SMK SULTAN ISMAIL

KONG YONG FAI

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Ang Woan Yean

TH

พระแท่นดงรังวิทยาคาร

นางสาวดาวเรือง แซ่เฮ็ง

TH

พระแท่นดงรังวิทยาคาร

นางสาวกัลยารัตน์ แหล่งชอบกฤษณ์

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย 2

นายธัญพิสิษฐ์ นาคเล็ก

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ ซาเหลา

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

WOO YING ZHENG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TEH ZHI DA

MY

IOMaths Center

Chai Yu Heng

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHAN KOK LEONG

MY

IOMaths Center

Vincent Yong Mun Chun

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SABRINA SOH CHU QIAN

MY

SMK TAWAU

NYAM YEE SHIN

MY

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

LIM YOU SHENG

MY

SM SAINS SELANGOR

NG JIA JEN

MY

SM LODGE

Bernard Ting Sie Kang

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

ONG SUI CHANG

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG JUAN HAN

MY

SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF)

EUNICE YEOH YI CHING

TH

พระแท่นดงรังวิทยาคาร

นายชิษณุพงศ์ รุ่งสว่าง

TH

สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยศรีนครินทรวิโรฒ ประสานมิตร (ฝ่ายมั...

น.ส.อาภาภัทร อากิโกะ วาตานาเบ้

TH

ศึกษานารี

นางสาวมัดหมี่ ชัยจิรวิวัฒน์

TH

บดินทรเดชา (สิงห์ สิงหเสนี) ๒

นายพลกฤษณ์ เจิมพิพัฒน์

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย 2

นางสาวอธิษฐาน พัสระ

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย 2

นางสาวปรียาพร เชน

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นางสาวณัฐธิดา เคียนเมธี

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นางสาวกนกพร สุขศาลา

TH

น้ำพองศึกษา

นางาสวเพ็ญพิชญา พรมแม้น

TH

น้ำพองศึกษา

นางสาวพนิดา ครุลำภู

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Mohammad Adrian Bin Dr hj Azaharaini

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Koh En Lai

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Danny Ling Han Wei

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Eden Ng Tian Hwa

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Seow Shu Yung

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Adlina Nursyidah Binti Hj Ibrahim

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Celine Kong Jhia Qi

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Kuan Jia Xian Jacqueline

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nuramal Najihah Bt. Abdullah

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Hii Wei Chi