MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 10

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CHIEW WAN KAI

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

นางสาววิริยาภรณ์ ชายแก้ว

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

IOMaths Center

Felicia Ho Kuan Yee

MY

IOMaths Center

Joey Hew Zhi Xuen

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นายสิรวิชญ์ หัตถศาสตร์

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นายนิธิศ มากมี

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

นายภวัต ไกยกิจ

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

CHIENG HERNG EE

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YEOH CHOON HONG

MY

SMK METHODIST

ANNE MAH HUEY HUEY

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LEE HAO TIAN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHUAH TING KHAI

MY

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

OOI YAO FENG

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Zoubeir Saraw

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Priscilla Chong Su Huan

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

นายภคนันท์ เกียรติพรโอภาส

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว ลลิตา กองสุข

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว นิรชร นะวะนิล

TH

สิรินธร

นาย คุณานนต์ ปานวงษ์

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย ลพบุรี

นางสาวกัญญาภัค นภัทรระวี

TH

จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย มุกดาหาร

นางสาวชลนภา โมลาขาว

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SMK METHODIST

TAN KWAN YEE

MY

SMK METHODIST

JACKY WONG CHIEW YONG

MY

SMK KRIAN

KHOR KHAI SHYEN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

CALVIN LEE YU TING

MY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YEAP HENG YII

MY

SMK METHODIST

TIMOTHY LAI WEI SIANG

MY

SMK KRIAN

ONG WEI SIANG

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHIA JING HENG

MY

SMK METHODIST

COURTNEY TANG

MY

SMK METHODIST

ERIC NGU KOH WON

MY

SMK METHODIST

PETER LAW KIING KING

MY

SMJK PHOR TAY (CF)

TAN YI XUAN

MY

SMJK PHOR TAY (CF)

FOO YANG

MY

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

EVONNE LEE PEI CHEN

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

DANIEL FOO WEN NGIAP

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

OOI WEI LOON

MY

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA (NATIONAL SECTION)

CHEW TONG HUI

MY

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM QIN YONG

MY

SMJK CHUNG LING

LEE MIN JIE

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Timothy Leu Dao Xian

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Matthew John Ang Jun Ming

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Joshua Ryan Koh Yie

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

T.M.Mohamed Noorul Asrar

BN

SERI MULIA SARJANA SCHOOL

Shawn Toh Ming Song

BN

PERSEKUTUAN GURU-GURU MELAYU BRUNEI, SG. AKAR

AMAL AFRINA BINTI ABDUL HADI

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว ปัญญาพร บุญเศษ

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

นายเขมวุฒา พรพิพัฒน์สกุล

TH

สิรินธร

นาย รวิภาส อุปการกุล

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว นันทนัช เลิศอนันต์สิทธิ์

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว ณัฐญา กระแสเทพ

TH

สิรินธร

นางสาว รติรัตน์ รุ่งอนันต์ชัย

TH

นวมินทราชินูทิศ เตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการ

เด็กชายธนภัทร พวงเข็มขาว

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Ahmad Nazim Bin Haji Amer Iskandar

TH

หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย

นางสาวฐิตา ฐิตโสมกุล

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Nathan Lim Liang Chun

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Clarebelle Monfreal Sasuman

BN

Sekolah Menengah Muda Hashim Tutong

Wong Tze Leong @ Alex Brandon

BN

ST. ANDREW'S SCHOOL

Rohit Hero Punjabi

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Sandash Gurung

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Alexandra Jacklya Bt Dakius

BN

ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL

Adeline Chee