MY=Malaysia, BN=Brunei, TH=Thailand

Asean Ranking Year 1

Gold

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SJK(C) LOK YUK

KENNETH WU PO CHENG

MY

IOMaths Center

Kuah Wei Xuen

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย พีรดนย์ ธีระบุญชัยกุล

TH

แย้มสอาดรังสิต

เด็กหญิงภูริชชญา ติตถะสิริ

Silver

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

SAAILLESH A/L SAHTI KUMAR

MY

SJK(C) LOK YUK

NELSON SIM SOON FUI

MY

SJK(C) LOK YUK

VILVANCE LEE RUI ZHE

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิง ญาดาพัฒน์ ภูพญาครุฑพงศ์

TH

ขจรเกียรติพัฒนา

.ปิยวัช สิงห์บุตร

TH

ศรีวิกรม์

ด.ช. ณกุลกฤติ แซ่ลิ้ม

Bronze

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEONG SHI QIN

MY

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ELENA LEE ZI CHING

MY

SK SEREMBAN JAYA

FONG BIN YU

MY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย วรเศรษฐ วัฒนสกลพันธุ์

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย เจษฎากร วงศ์วรรณ์

TH

จ้องฮั้ว

โกลัญญา ประยูรชาติ

TH

แย้มสอาดรังสิต

เด็กหญิงพรชนก พงษ์สุริยะวรรณ

TH

ศรีวิกรม์

ด.ช. ภูริเมศวริย์ แสงพิรุณรัตน์

TH

ศรีวิกรม์

ด.ญ. เซียร์ บันดารี

TH

ศรีวิกรม์

ด.ญ. เคียร่า คัพพุชโช

TH

ซางตาครู้สศึกษา

เด็กชายพนธกร สุวรรณ์

Merit

Country

School Name

Student Name

MY

SK CONVENT GREEN LANE

JADA ELISHA CHOW YING

MY

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LO SHU THONG

MY

SJK(C) KEPONG 1

YAP QIAO WEI

MY

SJK(C) SUBANG

TAN WEI KHANG

MY

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

WONG JUNJIE

MY

SJK(C) BATU 14

VEE HUA JUN

MY

SJK(C) KAI CHUNG

LUIS LOI SIE YUNG

MY

IOMaths Center

Natalie CHIN Ming Hui

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย ณัฎฐกิตติ คงรอด

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย กุลธรา นาดำ

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิง กรชนก เปสิโต

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิง ศุภรดา น้อยนิตย์

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิง สุพิชญา หงษ์ศรีทอง

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย กรณ์ ประสิทธิผล

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย กองทัพ ทัพไชย

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กหญิง รวิสุดา สิรินันทเกตุ

TH

กรพิทักษ์ศึกษา

เด็กชาย ธณ ปณิธิมนต์

TH

เมืองวาปีปทุม

เด็กชายชนาธิป ตันติกร

TH

ขจรเกียรติศึกษา

เฟเดริโก วายาโน

TH

จ้องฮั้ว

ธีร์ชากรณ์ ประกายเลิศลักษณ์

TH

จ้องฮั้ว

รัญชนา บัวบางกรูด

TH

แย้มสอาดรังสิต

เด็กหญิงชลพร ปิยะธรรมกุล

TH

แย้มสอาดรังสิต

เด็กหญิงกรรยาณัฎฐ เก่งถนอมศักดิ์

TH

ศรีวิกรม์

ด.ญ. นภสวรรณ คงพัฒนะโยธิน