Gold
SCHOOL NAMESTUDENT NAME
SJK(C) SIN MINLIM CHUEN TEK
BUKIT TINGGI CenterLIM LI XIANG
SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2TAN LI XUAN
SJK(C) SIN MINTEH ZHI REN
SJK(C) KWANG HWACHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN
SJK(C) PU SZECHIA WEI YE
SJK(C) KIM SENCHONG REN HAO
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5RAYMAND TEY JIA CHENG
SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKYONG KEAN SHENG
SJK(C) SIN MINSTUART HENG FU YU
SJK(C) KIM SENTAN JUN RONG
SJK(C) CHEN MOHTAN ZI YANG
SJK(C) YAK CHEETIN EN HAO
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5ALAN CHIN YONG EARN
SJK(C) KEAT HWA HChee Jett
SJK(C) SAM TETCHEW KHAI XING
SJK(C) CHI HWAHO CHUN WAI
Mahkota Cheras CenterKUAN E XIAN
SJK(C) KIM SENNG DUAN YIK

Silver
SCHOOL NAMESTUDENT NAME
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALUCarmen Leong Kay Wen
SJK(C) SHANG WUELVIX YEAP GIM CHEN
SJK(C) CHONG HWALIM ZHENG YU
LOH TZE SIANGLOH TZE SIANG
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2NG KOK CHEN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONPHANG HONG BOON
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALUBEATRICE SIA TZE SHIUNG
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKASCHIN JIA HAO
SJK(C) TUNG HUACHUA CHING BOON
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALUEUNICE SIA TZE XIAN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2EWE KAI YU
SJK(C) KWANG HWAGOH ZHUO SHAN
SJK(C) TUNG HUAGORDON TIONG SHANN XIANG
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALUJoan Tan Li Horng
Mahkota Cheras CenterJULIA GOH JIA EN
SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKJUSTIN TAN CHERN LIN
SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)KELVIN NGU ZHU HAO
SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2LOK YI XIN
SJK(C) KEAT HWA HOng Win Wey
SJK(C) YUK CHINPANG XIN YING
SJK(C) TUNG HUARICO HO ZON XU
SJK(C) SIN MINTAN YANXIAN
SJK(C) KIM SENTANG KEAN SENG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONWONG WEI DE
Puchong centerAidan Wong Yoong Xin
SJK(C) SHAN TAOALAN CHIA YI XUAN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2ANG JUN KYN
SJK(C) KWANG HWACHEE YONG YUE
SJK(C) CHONG HWAGAN ZI LIANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWAHO YING DONG
SJK(C) SAM TETLAU HAO WEN
SJK(C) JIT SINLIM BING JIE
SK SACRED HEARTMUHAMMAD ZAWAWIE BIN AHMAD
SJK(C) TUNG HUASTEFFI LING XIU HIEN
SJK(C) WEN HUATAI KAH YIT
SJK(C) CHI HWATAN TZE HENG
SJK(C) YAK CHEEVALARIE LIM HUI XIN
SK SACRED HEARTAWANG SYAZRIEFF AZRIEL BIN AWANG JASRIE
CHONG SHAO QIANCHONG SHAO QIAN
ST. CHRISTOPHER'S INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLLEE EWE JIN
SJK(C) KWANG HWALIN ZHENMING
SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS B. NIZAM
SJK(C) YAK CHEEYONG ZHI YI

Bronze
SCHOOL NAMESTUDENT NAME
SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)CHARLES LEE KUOK SUI
SJK(C) TUNG HUACHENG KAH KAI
SJK(C) PEI CHAICHEONG ZHENG YU
SJK(C) CHEN MOHCHEW JUN HAN
SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKCHONG YOONG KIAT
SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKDAVID CHONG JOON WEI
SJK(C) KWANG HWAGOH EU XUEN, AINSLEY
SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKHAZELLE LEONG QYE-LYNN
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3IMRAN B. KHALID
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALUISAAC HUANG
SJK(C) TAI TONGLAI JUN LE
SJK(C) KEAT HWA HLaw Zhe Hong
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2LEE JYE YI
SK JALAN HAMILTONLIM CHIN LAI
BUKIT TINGGI CenterLIM YING CHUAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENTLOIS LEE SI EN
SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKLUCIUS KHOR ZHE YI
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)MUHAMMAD NAJMI BIN SAHRUDIN
SJK(C) KEPONG 1NGOH JIA XIAN
SJK(C) KHAI CHEEONG TZE JET
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINAOOI SIU PEI
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONSIEW LIT HANG
SJK(C) CHONG CHENGTan Boon See
SJK(C) PU SZETAN YI YUN
SJK(C) KEAT HWA HThian Zhi Yun
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALUVICTOR TEE WAY
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)ALIFF MUQRI BIN AZLAN
SJK(C) YUK CHINBRAYN CHUNG KOK JING
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINACHAI ZHI YAN
SJK(C) KEPONG 2CHEW SE YING
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOPCHHAN KAI MING
SJK(C) TUNG HUACHRISTINA WONG TZE CHIN
SJK(C) YAK CHEEDAMEN LIM WEI LUN
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINAEUAN LIM
SJK(C) SHAN TAOHARRY YONG JUN YI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5HEW YE SHUN
SJK(C) TAMAN CONNAUGHTHOO CHANG RU
SK SACRED HEARTISAAC EMMANUEL J.F. ISIDORE
SK SACRED HEARTJAYDEN JOSEPH
SJK(C) HAN CHIANGJOEL TANG EN ZHE
SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURIKIVEN HENRY
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)KOR YEE KHAI
SJK(C) SUBANGLEE WEN BIN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5LIM HENG YI
SJK(C) HAN CHIANGLIM LI SAN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2LOW JIE XIN
SJK(C) KIM SENMARCUS WANG ZHE QI
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)MUHAMMAD SYAFWAN BIN MOHD SARI
SJK(C) KHAI CHEENG WEI TONG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONNG XIAN KAI
SJK(C) KWANG HWANICHOLAS OUN
SJK(C) KEPONG 1PONG YU ZHE
SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGEPRISCILLA TAN PEI YII
SJK(C) KWANG HWASOH JIAN WEE
SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGANTAN CHIN PENG
SJK(C) KEPONG 2TAN ROU YI
SJK(C) YOK BINTAN SAN XUIN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5TAN ZE YONG
SJK(C) PANDANTAY YU ERN
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)TEOH HUI YUN
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALUTiong Jia Min
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1TISHARAJ KAUR SANDHU D/O NARVENDER SINGH
SK SACRED HEARTVISALAN ROSHAN
SJK(C) SHAN TAOWONG JENN HAU
SJK(C) PANDANWONG SHI MING
SJK(C) YAK CHEEWONG YONG LIN
SJK(C) KEAT HWA HAgnes Goh Chu En
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3AHMAD DARWISY B. SHAIFUZAIN
SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1AIMAN NAZHAN BIN MD HASRONI
SK BERTAM INDAHAMAL HAYATI BT AHMAD ZAKI
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)AMELIA QISTINA BT JASNI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5ANG YAN
SJK(C) SIN HWABRANDON YEE YUNG SHUEN
SJK(C) SEBIEW CHINESECATHERINE LIONG CHI MAY
SJK(C) KWONG HONCHIA YI NING
SJK(C) CHEN MOHCHUA SHI JIN
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKASFONG KUO YOONG
SJK(C) LOK YUKFUNG XUE NI
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGAGAN KAI KHEN
SJK(C) CHI HWAJACKSON LEE ZHE XIN
SK SACRED HEARTJORDAN JOHN
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGAKUEK JUN YI
SJK(C) JIT SINLEE JIAN WEI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENTLEONG XIN YI
SJK(C) KEPONG 1LEW JIA TUNG
SJK(C) CHUNG WALIANG ZHI XUAN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1LIAU YEE SENG
SJK(C) KWANG HWALIM JIA YU
SJK(C) KWANG HWALIM ZHI XUAN
SJK(C) TAI TONGLIOW YUE YANG
SJK(C) CHONG CHENGLow Tze Chien
SK BERTAM INDAHMIFZAL BIN ABDUL RAFID
SK BERTAM INDAHMOHD ARIFF FIKRY BIN MOHD FAHMEY
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)MUHAMMAD ANIQ BIN ABDUL RAHIM
SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2NG KAH MING
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONNICOLE LEOW KE XIN
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3NUR HIDAYAH BT. MOHD. NOOR
SK BERTAM INDAHNURALIA SARA BT SULAIMAN
SK BERTAM INDAHNURUL SYAFIQAH BT MOHD FAUZI
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3RAZIA BT.RAHIM
SJK(C) LAI MENGSAW ZHI HAN
SJK(C) LOK YUKTAN LI BIN
SJK(C) LOK YUKTAN YAN JING
Vignaharth GowrishankarVignaharth Gowrishankar
Beacon MathsWu Po Xuan
SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKYANG YUN QI
SJK(C) PEI CHAIYAP FENG WEN
SJK(C) KEPONG 1YAP QIAO WEN
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3AISYAH FARHANA BT. AZHARULMUIN
Time International School Ali Asgarian
SK SACRED HEARTAZRI DANISH BIN JUMAAT
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2CASSANDRA NG CHUI KUAN
SJK(C) SHAN TAOCHONG JO LYNN
SJK(C) PEI CHAICHONG KANG YI
SJK(C) CHEN MOHCHUA SHI JIAN
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOPCLEONE FOO HUI MING
SJK(C) LOK YUKDEBORAH YONG REN YING
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1FATIN NURSYAHIRAH BT ZAMRI
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1HERMAN LEONG XIN YANG
SJK(C) KIM SENHEW EN QI
SJK(C) PEI CHAIIAN PHUA TZI HAN
SJK(C) NORTHIVAN GOH YIN DIN
SJK(C) KEPONG 1IVAN KHOR
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1JANISHRA A/P KESAVAN
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULUJOY NGEN JIAXI
SJK(C) JIT SINKHOR GANG YI
SJK(C) LOK YUKKONG YIN JIE
SJK(C) PU SZELIM CHIA YE
SJK(C) CHEN MOHLIM ZHI HAO
SK BERTAM INDAHMUHAMMAD FAIZ SYAHMI BIN ZAINI
SK BERTAM INDAHMUHAMMAD FARIS HAKIMI BIN ZULKEPLI
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3MUHAMMAD HARITH AZRI B. MOHD. NASIR
SK BERTAM INDAHMUHAMMAD ZULHANIF BIN ZAIRUDIN
SJK(C) TUNG HUASHEILA LIM YEE MEI
SJK(C) KEAT HWA STAN HUI HUI
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIANTAN YUN XIU
SJK(C) CHEN MOHTOO ZHEN HUA
SJK(C) NORTHVUN HUI SEN
SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKWILLY CHOOI WENG HONG
SJK(C) SHAN TAOWONG CHU XING @ FION
SJK(C) SINO ENGLISHWONG DE QUAN
SJK(C) PEI CHAIYONG JUN HAO
SJK(C) SAM TETYONG LI YAN

Merit
SCHOOL NAMESTUDENT NAME
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1AHMAD AIMAN B. MOHD AZMI
SK BERTAM INDAHAHMAD HANAAEI BIN MOHD RAFIDI
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1AIN NAZIHAHTUL AISYAH BINTI MD HASSAN
SJK(C) LOK YUKAISAHTULIZA
SJK(C) PEI CHAIANG ZHENG ZHET
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULUANTHONY LEE KWONG ENG
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3AUFA NASREEN BT. MURTADHA
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANAZLIN BINTI ABD AZIZ
SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGANBENJAMIN HOR
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONBERNARD LEE JIA YOONG
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5CHEW DING YI
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIANCHUA JING HENG
SK SACRED HEARTCLIFFORD RECHARD
SJK(C) SUNGAI JANDERRICK WOO HAN ZHONG
SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURIDHANISHA MATHIVANAN
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINAENG ZHI QI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENTFANN ZI KEI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2FOK JIA CHUNG
SJK(C) SUNGAI JANFONG CHEN XIAN
SJK(C) HAN CHIANGFONG JUN WEI
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONHEE KAE SHIUANN
SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)HII JING XIN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1IVAN YEO JEN WEI
Koh Kai LengKoh Kai Leng
SJK(C) PEI CHAIKONG SHIYU
SJK(C) POAY ENGLAU KE TIAN
SJK(C) YAK CHEELIM KAI YI
SJK(C) YUK CHINLIM YEE CHENG JONATHAN
SJK(C) HAN CHIANGLIM YEN THENG
SJK(C) YAK CHEEMAH ZHANG RONG
SK SEAFIELDMUHAMMAD FADZLI IDZWAN SHAH BIN AZRUL HISHAM
Pusat Tuisyen DinamikMuthu Subramanian
SK SACRED HEARTNIGEL ADAM GAIM
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3NIK NATASHA NABILA BT NIK MOHD. FUAD
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNUR AIDA ZARIFAH BINTI MAHAMAD ZANUDIN
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNUR DAYANA ASILAH BINTI KHARUANUAR
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNUR FATIHAH BINTI AZMAN
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1NUR NAJWA BINTI ARIFF
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1NUR NEESA ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNUREEN ASHEEQIN BINTI AZHAR
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3NURQIASATINA DALILI BT. MOHD. KAMRI
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3NURUL AIN NABILA BT. ZAMRI
SJK(C) SIN MINPHUA WEN QUAN
SJK(C) SHAN TAOPINKY LAU HUAN LIANG
SK SACRED HEARTRYAN CONSTANTINE LIBAMIN
SJK(C) NORTHSAMANTHA PUI ZHI LING
SJK(C) POAY ENGSEE KHOR XIEN
SJK(C) YUK CHINSOON YI TANG
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENTSU KAELYNN
SJK(C) CHONG CHENGTan Yi Lin
SJK(C) MING TERKTAY QUAN JUN
SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGANTEOH GENG SHENG
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOPWONG JING JIE
SJK(C) KHAI CHEEWONG LI XUAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONYAP CHENG YANG
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS)Yuen Jishern
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1ADILAH FARZANA BT MOHAMED MURAD
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3AHMAD SYAMIL IZUDDIN B. AHMAD SUKARI
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANAHMAD WAQIYUDDIN BIN MARZUKI
Time International School Ahmed Amin Taha
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1AKMAL ADIB BIN ZULKARNAIN
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1AMIRAH ASILAH BINTI KHAIRULNISAN
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1ANIS BATRISYA BINTI MOHD YUSOF
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1ANIS HANNANI BINTI MD. RAFFI
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1ANIS NURSYAHINDAH AHMAD
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANAQILAH HANI BINTI SAIFUL BAHRI
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANARIFAH YASMIN BINTI AZMI
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANAZREEN AMALIN BINTI ABDUL HADI
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANAZRIN BINTI ABD AZIZ
SJK(T) MASAIBEESHMUN A/L BALASUBRAMANIAM
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1BEH JIA JIUNN
SJK(C) KWANG HWACALVIN LEE CHIA MING
SJK(C) PU SZECHAN SHIN YI
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINACHAN YU ZI
SJK(C) PING MINGCHENG HENG JUAT
SJK(C) KAI CHUNGCLEMENT KIU KWONG HO
SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)FAUSTINA LAU TIAN NA
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KETIGAGARY WONG YU SIANG
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1HANIS NAJWA BT ABU HASHIM
SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1IZMEL HARITH BIN ROSLY
SJK(C) SEBIEW CHINESEJASON LING JI CHUNG
SK KLIAN PAUHJAYASREE A/P CHANDRAGOPAL
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1JOELIN OONG HOOI WEN
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1JULIA BTE JOHARI
TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOLKATE LEE KYUNGEUN
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)KWAN LI XUAN
SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKLAU YI SHUENG
BUKIT TINGGI CenterLIAW HON KIT
SK KAMPUNG TUNKULIAW ZHIN YANG
SJK(C) PANDANLIM FANG YIK
SJK(C) JIT SINLIM PEI YI
SJK(T) MASAILOGITA A/P PHIMPISARAN
SK SACRED HEARTMICHAEL RAPHAEL TANDUBA
SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1MOHAMAD AFIQ IQRAM BIN MOHD NAZAR
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANMUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN SUHAIDI
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1MUHAMMAD SHAHRIN B. SAIDI
SK BERTAM INDAHMUHAMMAD SOLEHIN BIN JUNID
SJK(C) SHAN TAONATALIE TEE YEE TING
SJK(C) TSUNG WAHNG PEI YIN
SJK(C) KIM SENNG WEI BIN
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNIK NURSYAZWANA BINTI NIK AZMAN
SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANNUR AMIEZA EZANI BINTI AZMAN
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1NURUL HUSNA NADHIRAH BINTI M. SAHIDI
SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGANOOI ZI SHAN
SK CONVENTPRIVYTHA GOOBI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5SEOW KIT CHONG
SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)SHIRLEY KONG PEI CHING
SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULUSIA TZE YUAN, NATHAN
SJK(C) CHEN MOHSIEW WOON KANG
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1SITI NURSYAHIRAH BT SHEIKH NEHMIL EMIR
SJK(C) TSUNG WAHSOONG KE MIN
SJK(C) HWA SHIONG PUTATANSTEPHENNIE WONG TSIN YI
SJK(C) SUBANGTAN GUANG HAO
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINATAN KAI ZHE
SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURIUMEYSH A/L KARUNAHARAN
SJK(T) MASAIVIKRESS KUMAR A/L SATHISKUMAR
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1WAN NORHUDA AWFA BT SHA'RANI
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1WAN NUR AMIERA AQIELA BINTI WAN ROSLI
Sri Sempurna International SchoolWong Mei Yin
SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1YUCHA DIGAY POLVORIZA