Year 1
BEST YEAR 1 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) PUI GIN ELENA LEE ZI CHING
SJK(C) PUI GIN LO SHU THONG
SJK(C) PUI GIN KHU YIN SING
SJK(C) PUI GIN WONG WAN XUAN
SJK(C) PUI GIN CHIN JUN HOW
SJK(C) PUI GIN TAN ZEN XII
SJK(C) PUI GIN IRWIN FO ZUN HAO
SJK(C) PUI GIN VOO CHUNG YANG
SJK(C) PUI GIN WONG WEI KU
SJK(C) PUI GIN CHAK THING YIK
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT YEOH SHU ZHEN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT YOONG HUI YING
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT KOW YIH SHUN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LEE ZHI XUAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT RACHEL LEE YI WEN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LIU ZI YI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT SHERINE LEE YAN YI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LIEW ZI YOU
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT KUAN WEI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LAI PEI XIAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT KYLIE OSWANIGAM
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LIEW XIN YI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT ALICIA CHIN PUI YAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT MEDALYN HO YOKE KIT
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LIEW CHING YI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT CHIN ZELING
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 LIM JOO YI
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 NG ZHI JIAN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 FONG CLOVIS
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 TAN SZE YING
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 HO CHIA CHIEN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 LEE SHER YING
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 ISAAC YAP RUI XIAN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 LEE XUE RUI
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 LAM JI YU
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 REX FOONG JIE YI
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 MARSHAL LEE SHEN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 EMMALYN HO EE MUN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 TAN YING ERN
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2 CHAN HUIYA VICTORIA
Year 2
BEST YEAR 2 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON RYAN JOO RUI AN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHIA CAI HUA
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LEE JIA JIE
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON RYOKO YEO SHU YUAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHIANG YI CHENG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHONG KAI XI
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON TANG YU XUAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON JOHN LAI ZUN DONG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON ARON KAY ZHONG FREDERICKS
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HENRY HONG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CARYN NG ERN YI
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CALVIN WONG HAO YIN
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS LARA KAY KEITH MICHAEL
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS SZE XUAN XIN
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS HONG ZHI YANG
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS GARY HEE KANG YUAN
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS ZED TING JING ANG
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS KAYDEN UKANG
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS DAMIEN OH YI XUAN
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS CHONG MING FENG
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS JASPER VOON YEONG JIE
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS JERRALD CHONG HUNG YI
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS JONATHAN WONG SOONG EN
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT CHOW YU
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT JASMINE CHIN YING HUI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT VICTORIA KEW KIM TIAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LIONG HWEI VERN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT YUN CHAI XUAN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT CHEONG ZHI NING
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT PUAH KHOR XIN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT AGNES CHEK MING HUI
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT EVELYN CHYE ZI QING
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT ELLENA TEH XIN HUEY
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT ANG TZE YENN
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LEE ZI YING
Year 3
BEST YEAR 3 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) SHAN TAO CHUNG JIA CHI
SJK(C) SHAN TAO WONG SHIN NEE
SJK(C) SHAN TAO SELINA LIM SHI QI
SJK(C) SHAN TAO PRENTICE YANG ZHEN JING
SJK(C) SHAN TAO HANSEN ONG YAN JUN
SJK(C) SHAN TAO CHONG JIA YI DEBBIE
SJK(C) SHAN TAO PAK JIN CHENG
SJK(C) SHAN TAO CYNTHIA YEO SHUN TING
SJK(C) SHAN TAO LEE XIAN XIAN
SJK(C) SHAN TAO SYLESTER LIEW YU HENG
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KWANG HWA RYAN LAU YONG LIANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHUAH JING YI
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH ZHUO XUN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA KEE LEE ER
SJK(C) KWANG HWA YEAP YUN TING
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH SUEN YEAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA DING DAO EN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA KOAY SZE YI
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LEE MHING ZHEH
SJK(C) KWANG HWA EMILY NGU ANN QI
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LAW ZI YI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 OOI HUI HEE
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 NIGEL LAU ZHENG SHENG
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 TAN LE HAN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LYE ZHENG TING
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHONG LIT TAO
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JACELYN TAN YUAN XUAN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHEW JUN HONG
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHAN HONG JOE
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LEE QIAN TING
Year 4
BEST YEAR 4 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN MIN HENG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM JING XIANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN HAO JUN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NG SHI YANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HAR TIEN YU
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH JIE YI
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TANG YI ZE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIN HUI XIN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG PAUL SHERNG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LEE CHEE HAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HO ZI XI
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHAN YI FENG
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JONATHAN CHAN FOONG AUN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 PUA HONG WEI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JERALD LOW YONG QIN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 BRIAN MOK YOU CHEN
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JASPER LOK ZHENG YU
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 KANG ZHE QING
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LIM QIAN YU
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LOO YING HUI
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHEN YEE YUN
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NUR IZZATI IFFAH BT MOHD RAFIZAM
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) MUHAMMAD FARISH B. AB. LATIF
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) MUHAMMAD NUR IRFAN B. MOHAMAD AZMAN
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) ALISHA SAFFIYA BT SHAMSOL YAZLIE
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) FARAH QISTINA BT NOR AZLAN
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) HANNA JASMINE BT MOHD ZOHDI
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NUR UMAIRAH SYAHMINA BT MOHD FARIZ
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) MARSYA MAISARAH BT MOHD FARID
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NURYN SOPHEA BT NORIZAN
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) AQILAH BATRISYIA BT AIZAL
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) FARHANA BT ROSLE
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NUR SALWANI BT MAZZRE
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) MUHAMMAD HARITH B.MUHAMMAD RAZIF
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NUR ZAWANI BT NIZAM
SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1) NADIA FARHANA BT MOHD NAZRI
Year 5
BEST YEAR 5 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LOW ZHEN XUEN, BRANDON
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG HAO YANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM CHI WEI
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HOO KAI PING
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM ZHEN YANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NG KE HAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIN XI YEN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NICHOLAS TEOH REN KANG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CLEMENT TEAN JIA KAI
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LEE YAO YUAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIA CHIAN YUNG
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) YOK BIN LEE JING XUAN
SJK(C) YOK BIN ZENN TAY DEN MIN
SJK(C) YOK BIN KOH ZHAO XIANG
SJK(C) YOK BIN CLEMENT ONG
SJK(C) YOK BIN ONG JEN-NAR
SJK(C) YOK BIN Tan Jun Cheng
SJK(C) YOK BIN LEE KAY CHYUAN
SJK(C) YOK BIN WONG YIU LUN
SJK(C) YOK BIN TAN ZAI YONG
SJK(C) YOK BIN SIM LI XUAN
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON WAN ZHIYANG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON VALERIE YAP THONG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHOW LOK YAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHAI JIE EN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON THAM CHUN BUN JOE
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NGOI YOKE XUAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON SOH WEI MENG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HOH YI XUAN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON YEOH CHOON XIANG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LOW LI YU
Year 6
PLATINUM TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH ZHUO SHAN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHEE YONG YUE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HO YING DONG
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIN ZHENMING
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH EU XUEN, AINSLEY
SJK(C) KWANG HWA SOH JIAN WEE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NICHOLAS OUN
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM JIA YU
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM ZHI XUAN
GOLD TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) KIM SEN CHONG REN HAO
SJK(C) KIM SEN TAN JUN RONG
SJK(C) KIM SEN NG DUAN YIK
SJK(C) KIM SEN TANG KEAN SENG
SJK(C) KIM SEN MARCUS WANG ZHE QI
SJK(C) KIM SEN HEW EN QI
SJK(C) KIM SEN NG WEI BIN
SJK(C) KIM SEN KOO CHONG KEAT
SJK(C) KIM SEN CHUAH CHIN YING
SJK(C) KIM SEN BRYAN SOO YI QUAN
SILVER TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SK SACRED HEART MUHAMMAD ZAWAWIE BIN AHMAD
SK SACRED HEART AWANG SYAZRIEFF AZRIEL BIN AWANG JASRIE
SK SACRED HEART VISALAN ROSHAN
SK SACRED HEART ISAAC EMMANUEL J.F. ISIDORE
SK SACRED HEART JAYDEN JOSEPH
SK SACRED HEART JORDAN JOHN
SK SACRED HEART AZRI DANISH BIN JUMAAT
SK SACRED HEART RYAN CONSTANTINE LIBAMIN
SK SACRED HEART NIGEL ADAM GAIM
SK SACRED HEART CLIFFORD RECHARD
BRONZE TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON PHANG HONG BOON
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON WONG WEI DE
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON SIEW LIT HANG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NG XIAN KAI
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NICOLE LEOW KE XIN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HEE KAE SHIUANN
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON YAP CHENG YANG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON BERNARD LEE JIA YOONG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LIEW HUNG YANG
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHUNG ZUO MING
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON TAN KAR MEN
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SK BERTAM INDAH NURALIA SARA BT SULAIMAN
SK BERTAM INDAH MOHD ARIFF FIKRY BIN MOHD FAHMEY
SK BERTAM INDAH AMAL HAYATI BT AHMAD ZAKI
SK BERTAM INDAH MIFZAL BIN ABDUL RAFID
SK BERTAM INDAH NURUL SYAFIQAH BT MOHD FAUZI
SK BERTAM INDAH MUHAMMAD FARIS HAKIMI BIN ZULKEPLI
SK BERTAM INDAH MUHAMMAD ZULHANIF BIN ZAIRUDIN
SK BERTAM INDAH MUHAMMAD FAIZ SYAHMI BIN ZAINI
SK BERTAM INDAH AHMAD HANAAEI BIN MOHD RAFIDI
SK BERTAM INDAH MUHAMMAD SOLEHIN BIN JUNID
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 IMRAN B. KHALID
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 RAZIA BT.RAHIM
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 AHMAD DARWISY B. SHAIFUZAIN
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 NUR HIDAYAH BT. MOHD. NOOR
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 AISYAH FARHANA BT. AZHARULMUIN
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 MUHAMMAD HARITH AZRI B. MOHD. NASIR
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 NIK NATASHA NABILA BT NIK MOHD. FUAD
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 NURQIASATINA DALILI BT. MOHD. KAMRI
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 AUFA NASREEN BT. MURTADHA
SK KUBANG KERIAN 3 NURUL AIN NABILA BT. ZAMRI