Team Awards are dedicated to schools.
Trophies are awarded to Platinum, Gold, Silver, Bronze, Year 4 Best Team and Year 5 Best Team.
Certificates are awarded to High Distinction and Honourable Mention Team.

YEAR 6
PLATINUM TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) TUNG HUA JEFFREY LAU YONG YI 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA JORDAN LING YAO XING 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA NGU CHII ONG 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA FEDERIC KHO YIONG POH 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA HERCULES CHIEN KAI FU 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA ONG YI JUN 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA SHAW JIN HUA 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA WONG WEI JING 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA PHOEBE HUON XIN YU 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA CELINE NGO 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA MICHELLE WONG HUI HUI 6
SJK(C) TUNG HUA NICOLE LAU LE NI 6
GOLD TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 ALBERT HA HWA KEAT 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 HAIKAL SYAZWAN BIN SYAHROL ASYRIL 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 WAN ADHA BIN WAN DZAKI 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 EZAD HAZIQ BIN ZAMILY 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 MOHAMAD ADAM DANIAL BIN SHAHRIMAN 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 NOOR BATRISYIA HUMAIRA BT MOHD GHANI 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 KHAIRUL NOR AZREEN BIN KHAIRUL ANUAR 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 MUHAMMAD NAZRULLAH BIN MOHAMMED NAZIR 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 AMIR NUR HAKIM BIN ROSMAN 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN ROSLAN 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 WAN MUHAMMAD MULTAZAM BIN WAN ROSLAN 6
SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1 PRETI KAUR GILL 6
SILVER TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHONG ZHENG TAO 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHAN JIA ZHENG 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHU WEN QING 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NICHOLAS CHOW TZE JIN 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON THAM CHUN HONG JONSON 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LIEW JUN 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHEN BRYAN SEAN 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LEE YUNG XUAN 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON WONG YI PENG 6
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON YAP JUAN TAO 6
BRONZE TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 YAP YONG YIN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 TAM JING XUAN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 TEOH JUN JIE 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 WONG JUN RONG 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 SIN XU TING 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 GOH CHUN YEE 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 HWANG YIN MIN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 TEY KIM ZHONG 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 CHEONG YI FONG 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 SEAN LOW SIONG CHANG 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 TAY YI JIE 6
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHUAH SONGLIN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 SONG TINGYI 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 ANG JIA MING 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LOKE YEN MING 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 KOO CHUN KIT 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 ONG WEN QI 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 TEY YI REN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 THAM MAO HEN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHAI ZONG KEN 6
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHIN XIANG TEEN 6
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN PENG YING 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN KENNICE 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN XIAN JIN 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NEIL LAI GUAN MING 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA OOI CHUN KEAT 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ANG ZI QING 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG HAO TENG 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA SIA YONG YUN 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA KHOR HEW J 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG MING JOHN 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NG YUNG JIA 6
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHERYL LIEW XIN LIN 6



YEAR 5
BEST YEAR 5 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH ZHUO SHAN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIN ZHENMING 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM ZHI XUAN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA JAMIE SIM ZI JIAN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NICHOLAS OUN ZHUO KAI 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CALVIN LEE CHIA MING 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA KOAY RENELLE 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HO YING DONG 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TIFFANY LEONG YIN YIN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GRACE LAU YONG EN 5
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LAI QUI JUIN 5
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) LICK HUNG OOI JING RU 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG LAI VI YAN 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG LAI FU JUN 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG KHOO KAH MENG 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG CHING TIEN HUI 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG HUI YI XUAN 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG LIM XUAN YUN 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG TAN WEI YAN LENNARD 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG LOW KAM HENG 5
SJK(C) LICK HUNG LEE JIAMIN 5
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) TUNG HUA CHENG KAH KAI 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA EUGENE WONG TECK XUN 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA STEFFI LING XIU HIEN 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA CHRISTINA WONG TZE CHIN 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA CHUA CHING BOON 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA GORDON TIONG SHANN XIANG 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA JOSEPHINE YU SIAW LI 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA PAN SIEW MIN 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA RICO HO ZON XU 5
SJK(C) TUNG HUA SHEILA LIM YEE MEI 5



YEAR 4
BEST YEAR 4 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HOO KAI PING 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG HAO YANG 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LOW ZHEN XUEN, BRANDON 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA DEONG MIN XUEN 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHARMAINE LIM 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIN XI YEN 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CLEMENT TEAN JIA KAI 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM ZHEN YANG 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM CHI WEI 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN JUN YING 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GAN SHAO WEN 4
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CH'NG GUI YAN 4
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON WAN ZHIYANG 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHOW LOK YAN 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON THAM CHUN BUN JOE 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHIANG YI MING 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NGOI YOKE XUAN 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON YEOH CHOON XIANG 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHUNG ZUO HAO 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HOH YI XUAN 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON SOH WEI MENG 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HOH KAI XIN 4
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LOW LI YU 4
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(T) MASAI AISHWARYARUBINEE A/P MAHENDRAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI ATHITHYAA A/P SIVALINGAM 4
SJK(T) MASAI USHA NANDHINI A/P PANDIAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI VIENIETHA A/P GANESAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI MUGILVARNAN A/L MAGENTHIRAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI ANNAPURANI A/P GANESAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI KISAKUMARI A/P KUMARAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI SARANYAA A/P VASUTHEVAN 4
SJK(T) MASAI KUMANESWARA VEL A/L THIYAGA RAJA 4
SJK(T) MASAI PRAVEEN A/L SIVAKUMAR 4



YEAR 3
BEST YEAR 3 TEAM AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN MIN HENG 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH JIE YI 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HAR TIEN YU 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM JING XIANG 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA YEOW JIA LE 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CH'NG YI SHENG 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIN HUI XIN 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TANG YI ZE 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIEW CHING YEE 3
SJK(C) KWANG HWA VICTORIA LEE WEI QI 3
HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JONATHAN CHAN FOONG AUN 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHAN YI FENG 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LIM QIAN YU 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LOO YING HUI 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 BRIAN MOK YOU CHEN 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LOK ZHENG YU 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHONG ENG TING 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 TEO KAI XUAN 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 FRANCINE LIM 3
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHEN YEE YUN 3
HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME YEAR
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS PHANG YI XUAN 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS CHIA YI SHENG 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS FUNG MOI FUNG 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS KEW ZI HUI 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS GABRIEL CHONG HARN 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS HARRY CHEN FAN BIN 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS LEE WIE JIE 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS PANG YAN YEE 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS CHOK SONG YUAN 3
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS CHUA KIAN HO 3