GOLD AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN KUAN JIN HONG 18
JALAN IPOH WONG YUNG SHEN 17

SILVER AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMK BAGAN JAYA THUM SZE KHAI 15
JALAN IPOH NG JING HONG 15
SMJK CHUNG LING TEH YU XUAN 12
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) LIM KAH XUAN 12
KLANG VALLEY - BUKIT TINGGI, KLANG CENTER SAI YIN CHEN 12
SMJK CHUNG LING ONG CHUNG YEAN 11
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CHANG WOOJIN 11

BRONZE AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMK TINGGI SARIKEI CONNIE TIONG KO NI 10
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL CHOO SHINN YOU 10
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) CHANG COCO 10
JALAN IPOH ANG WEI XIANG 10
JALAN IPOH CHONG WEN KAI 10
JALAN IPOH ADRIAN SAW 10
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH HOR PEI ZHI 9
SMK SAM TET CHIA TZE TENG 9
CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL LIM XIN-RAN RACHEL 8
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH LOW BENJAMIN 8
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL CHEONG JIN HANG 8
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL HO WEI LAM 8
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL CHEN LIP KEE 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM HYO KYOUNG 8
KLANG VALLEY - PUCHONG HQ CENTER WESLEY TAN WEN SIANG 8
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) CHENG TRISTAN 8
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) KUAN CHRISTOPHER 8
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ELLIE CHENG 8
HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL JOURDAN TOH 7
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH TAN VICKY 7
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL KAN MAN KIT 7
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL TEO JIN YEET 7
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) LEE AUSTEN 7
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) SACHDEV BUKARAN 7
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ASAKA MORI 7

MERIT AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMK METHODIST BENJAMIN WONG YI REN 6
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF PENANG
(UPLANDS)
KIM DONG JOO 6
SMJK CHUNG LING YEOH ZHONG XIEN 6
SMJK CHUNG LING ONG SI HAN 6
SMJK CHUNG LING MONG JUIN HWAYE 6
MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR SENG KIN HANG 6
CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL GAN YING CHENG 6
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL LAU JIE FEI 6
SMK JALAN EMPAT MOHAMAD AMIN B MOHAMED ABU BAKER 6
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL FOO TSE HANN 6
SMK KATHOLIK (M) CHUA YU YAN 6
SMK KATHOLIK (M) TAN ZI JIAN 6
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN FIONA CHIN JINSHUAN 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PARK JUN BUM 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM YE JI 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CHOI INHU 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NG JING YANG 6
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLARK THOMSON 6
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TOMMY HAN TAEKYU 6
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL TAN RONG XING 6
SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG LEE CHING CHING 5
SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG LIM LE SHIN 5
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH JOANNA TAN ERN ERN 5
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH JESSIE THOO 5
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH LEE ZHING TIAN 5
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL GOH CHEE VERN 5
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL CHONG MING JIET 5
SMK KATHOLIK (M) KEVERNE CHAM XIANG YU 5
SMK KATHOLIK (M) YEOH SHENG KAI 5
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SEO WOO BIN 5
SMK DATO RAZALI ISMAIL NOR SAHIRAH BT MOHD YUSOF 5
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) BOON BRYAN 5
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) NG MIN XIAN 5
SMK CHUKAI AINUL MARDHIAH BT KAMARUDIN 5
SMK CHUKAI AIN ZAHIRA BT AHMAD ZAMRI 5
SMK CHUKAI NUR FATINAH AFIFAH BT. ISMAIL 5
SMK CHUKAI NUR AISYAH FARIEHAH BT SUHAIMI 5
SMK CHUKAI NURUL IZZATI BT. BAKRI 5
SMK CHUKAI NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI ZAKARIA 5
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TIAN OOI 5